Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Dec 2016—31 Dec 2016
User: 10.39.10.102
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Trailway.md64356.62K37.12%18.92%81.08%00:00:004630.06%
Tarmmf.adobe.com:44336143.92K14.98%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.1170.13%DENIED
Tarmmf.adobe.com1877.29K8.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:00250.00%DENIED
Tconfig.messenger.msn.com1872.00K7.49%100.00%0.00%00:00:008440.10%DENIED
Twww.msftncsi.com1870.02K7.29%100.00%0.00%00:00:002390.03%DENIED
Ts1.gismeteo.md:4431455.52K5.78%100.00%0.00%00:03:12192.18023.09%
Tclients2.google.com:4431248.33K5.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:00240.00%DENIED
Twww.msn.com521.64K2.25%100.00%0.00%00:00:002460.03%DENIED
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:443416.17K1.68%100.00%0.00%00:00:0080.00%DENIED
Tclients4.google.com:443416.11K1.68%100.00%0.00%00:00:0080.00%DENIED
Twww.gismeteo.md:443215.45K1.61%100.00%0.00%00:00:009320.11%
Tproxy.railway:8080113.03K1.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Tcfm.md28.71K0.91%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tclients3.google.com:44328.05K0.84%100.00%0.00%00:00:00580.01%DENIED
Twww.gstatic.com:44328.03K0.84%100.00%0.00%00:00:00570.01%DENIED
Tssl.gstatic.com:44328.03K0.84%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Twww.google.com:44328.02K0.84%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Twww.amd.com27.70K0.80%100.00%0.00%00:00:002620.03%DENIED
Twatson.microsoft.com:44313.84K0.40%100.00%0.00%00:00:044.6740.56%
Tgo.microsoft.com52.09K0.22%0.00%100.00%00:00:008150.10%
Twatson.microsoft.com12040.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:002710.03%
Tipv6.msftncsi.com1800.00%0.00%0.00%00:10:30630.02175.70%
TOTAL233960.83K0.00%69.67%30.33%00:13:52832.2520.00%
AVERAGE04.59G254:14:32915.272.6130.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 31/Dec/2016-10:38