Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Dec 2016—31 Dec 2016
User: 10.39.20.107
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Trailway.md3164.77M20.52%12.22%87.78%00:00:3333.2921.27%
Tbnm.md1063.59M15.46%29.74%70.26%00:01:2686.2723.30%
T192.168.1.1012882.90M12.50%0.32%99.68%00:01:2585.0923.26%
Ttools.google.com4211.91M8.23%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.2690.05%DENIED
Tgov.md671.83M7.89%0.00%100.00%00:00:2727.2541.04%
Ttools.google.com:4434231.64M7.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.4170.05%DENIED
Tclients2.google.com:443233935.51K4.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:009350.04%DENIED
Twww.statistica.md98762.02K3.28%1.92%98.08%00:00:2626.4761.01%
Ttracer.railway.md:1009923731.23K3.15%0.00%100.00%00:00:2222.2530.85%
Ttranslate.google.md:4433615.83K2.65%100.00%0.00%00:12:47767.62829.38%
Tssl.gstatic.com:443140560.56K2.41%100.00%0.00%00:00:006610.03%DENIED
Twww.gstatic.com:44392368.36K1.58%100.00%0.00%00:00:005100.02%DENIED
Tclients4.google.com:44371285.13K1.23%100.00%0.00%00:00:002570.01%DENIED
Ts1.gismeteo.md:44373262.46K1.13%100.00%0.00%00:15:16916.82635.09%
Twww.google.com:44360240.06K1.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:00740.00%DENIED
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:44358233.79K1.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:001950.01%DENIED
Tclients1.google.com:44354216.86K0.93%100.00%0.00%00:00:002210.01%DENIED
Twww.gismeteo.md:44338179.47K0.77%100.00%0.00%00:01:57117.7614.51%
Talt1-safebrowsing.google.com:44333133.41K0.57%100.00%0.00%00:00:006850.03%DENIED
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:44333132.92K0.57%100.00%0.00%00:00:002250.01%DENIED
Twww.youtube.com24107.44K0.46%100.00%0.00%00:00:001190.00%DENIED
Twww.youtube.com:44325100.10K0.43%100.00%0.00%00:00:00330.00%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com2399.79K0.43%100.00%0.00%00:00:00630.00%DENIED
Tfonts.googleapis.com1987.13K0.37%100.00%0.00%00:00:00390.00%DENIED
Twww.youtube-nocookie.com:4432080.62K0.35%100.00%0.00%00:00:002260.01%DENIED
Tswupmf.adobe.com1768.14K0.29%100.00%0.00%00:00:006650.03%DENIED
Ttracer.railway.md:10088862.86K0.27%28.75%71.25%00:00:011.3980.05%
Twww.google.com1460.06K0.26%100.00%0.00%00:00:00190.00%DENIED
Tproxy.railway:8080740.59K0.17%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Tclients3.google.com:4431040.16K0.17%100.00%0.00%00:00:004110.02%DENIED
Tcsi.gstatic.com:443728.02K0.12%100.00%0.00%00:00:00290.00%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com:443520.15K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:00310.00%DENIED
Tplatform.linkedin.com417.43K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:003310.01%DENIED
Tplatform.twitter.com417.33K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:00510.00%DENIED
Tfonts.googleapis.com:443416.07K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:0080.00%DENIED
Tapis.google.com:443416.01K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Twww.facebook.com315.17K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Tid.google.md:443414.34K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:08:38518.58219.85%
Twww.moldtelecom.md29.06K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Ttracer.railway.md:1008057.24K0.03%0.00%100.00%00:00:002400.01%
Ttracer.railway.md27.04K0.03%3.51%96.49%00:00:0020.00%
Ta.carambis.com14.06K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:004550.02%DENIED
Tredirector.gvt1.com:44314.01K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00650.00%DENIED
Tgoogle.com13.93K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
Twww.download.windowsupdate.com41.91K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:003540.01%
Tstatic.avast.com13240.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00990.00%
TOTAL2.84K23.24M0.00%44.16%55.84%00:43:322.612.5360.00%
AVERAGE04.59G254:14:32915.272.6130.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 31/Dec/2016-10:38