Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Dec 2016—31 Dec 2016
User: 192.168.13.53
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Trailway.md88672.69K56.27%77.75%22.25%00:00:011.87310.01%
Ts1.gismeteo.md:4432490.96K7.61%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.86720.66%
Tclients2.google.com:4431872.32K6.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:00380.20%DENIED
Twww.gismeteo.md:4431660.72K5.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.88115.39%
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:4431144.36K3.71%100.00%0.00%00:00:00220.12%DENIED
Twww.youtube-nocookie.com:443728.23K2.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:00140.07%DENIED
Ts7.gismeteo.md:443623.25K1.95%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.5898.49%
Twww.gstatic.com417.12K1.43%100.00%0.00%00:00:0070.04%DENIED
Tssl.google-analytics.com:443416.13K1.35%100.00%0.00%00:00:0080.04%DENIED
Tclients4.google.com:443416.07K1.34%100.00%0.00%00:00:00120.06%DENIED
Ts6.gismeteo.md:443415.50K1.30%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.1075.91%
Ts3.gismeteo.md:443415.50K1.30%100.00%0.00%00:00:008484.53%
Talt1-safebrowsing.google.com:443312.13K1.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0070.04%DENIED
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:443312.09K1.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.03%DENIED
Twww.google.com:443312.00K1.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0050.03%DENIED
Ts8.gismeteo.md:443311.75K0.98%100.00%0.00%00:00:009365.00%
Ts4.gismeteo.md:443311.49K0.96%100.00%0.00%00:00:007574.04%
Tst8.gismeteo.ru:44329.57K0.80%100.00%0.00%00:00:009625.14%
Tst7.gismeteo.ru:44329.57K0.80%100.00%0.00%00:00:009605.13%
Tst5.gismeteo.ru:44329.57K0.80%100.00%0.00%00:00:009585.12%
Tst4.gismeteo.ru:44329.57K0.80%100.00%0.00%00:00:009565.11%
Ttranslate.google.com:44328.04K0.67%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.02%DENIED
Tssl.gstatic.com:44328.01K0.67%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.01%DENIED
Twww.google.md:44327.53K0.63%100.00%0.00%00:00:006923.70%
Twww.google.md21.18K0.10%0.00%100.00%00:00:002061.10%
TOTAL2211.19M0.00%87.38%12.62%00:00:1818.7170.00%
AVERAGE04.59G254:14:32915.272.6130.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 31/Dec/2016-10:38