Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Dec 2016—31 Dec 2016
User: 192.168.14.9
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
T192.168.1.10114713.39M56.94%0.02%99.98%00:01:56116.7542.04%
Trailway.md1593.25M13.86%22.02%77.98%00:00:2626.4950.46%
Twww.google.com:4432621.05M4.47%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.2240.02%DENIED
Tclients4.google.com:443172691.99K2.94%100.00%0.00%00:00:005450.01%DENIED
Twww.gismeteo.md:44352422.51K1.80%100.00%0.00%00:05:58358.8576.26%
Ttracer.railway.md:1000043386.50K1.64%0.00%100.00%00:00:066.1990.11%
Tclients2.google.com:44380320.18K1.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:003910.01%DENIED
Ts1.gismeteo.md:44378300.65K1.28%100.00%0.00%00:36:062.166.92437.81%
Tmtalk.google.com:522877296.37K1.26%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tda.victoriabank.md:44314296.02K1.26%100.00%0.00%00:01:1272.8751.27%
Tssl.gstatic.com:44365260.97K1.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:002380.00%DENIED
Tmtalk.google.com:44360231.48K0.98%100.00%0.00%00:00:002500.00%DENIED
Twww.facebook.com:44355220.99K0.94%100.00%0.00%00:00:002140.00%DENIED
Tandroid.clients.google.com:44354218.59K0.93%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.0900.04%DENIED
Ttools.google.com41186.01K0.79%100.00%0.00%00:00:001260.00%DENIED
Tssl.google-analytics.com:44346185.93K0.79%100.00%0.00%00:00:004670.01%DENIED
Ttools.google.com:44341156.62K0.67%100.00%0.00%00:00:002360.00%DENIED
Tclients1.google.com:44338153.02K0.65%100.00%0.00%00:00:001320.00%DENIED
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:44330121.26K0.52%100.00%0.00%00:00:00740.00%DENIED
Talt1-safebrowsing.google.com:44326105.40K0.45%100.00%0.00%00:00:005590.01%DENIED
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:44326105.01K0.45%100.00%0.00%00:00:00540.00%DENIED
Twww.victoriabank.md697.58K0.41%0.00%100.00%00:00:044.0210.07%
Tgamd.hit.gemius.pl:4432288.52K0.38%100.00%0.00%00:00:00470.00%DENIED
Tcontent.adriver.ru:4432288.52K0.38%100.00%0.00%00:00:003090.01%DENIED
Tcounter.yadro.ru:4432288.39K0.38%100.00%0.00%00:00:00340.00%DENIED
Ts5.gismeteo.md:4432485.45K0.36%100.00%0.00%00:09:59599.92810.47%
Tmc.yandex.ru:4431664.09K0.27%100.00%0.00%00:00:002400.00%DENIED
Ts6.gismeteo.md:4431860.84K0.26%100.00%0.00%00:09:54594.17910.37%
Ts3.gismeteo.md:4431749.10K0.21%100.00%0.00%00:05:21321.7425.61%
Ts2.gismeteo.md:4431548.14K0.20%100.00%0.00%00:03:48228.8123.99%
Twww.msftncsi.com1246.68K0.20%100.00%0.00%00:00:001500.00%DENIED
Ts7.gismeteo.md:443842.26K0.18%100.00%0.00%00:01:54114.3912.00%
Tctldl.windowsupdate.com938.71K0.16%100.00%0.00%00:00:00840.00%DENIED
Ts4.gismeteo.md:4431632.21K0.14%100.00%0.00%00:09:05545.6379.52%
Tclients2.google.com731.33K0.13%100.00%0.00%00:00:00160.00%DENIED
Twww.gstatic.com:443728.10K0.12%100.00%0.00%00:00:00530.00%DENIED
Tconnect.facebook.net:443624.18K0.10%100.00%0.00%00:00:00120.00%DENIED
Ts8.gismeteo.md:443322.25K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:3333.1240.58%
Tocsp.verisign.com521.50K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:002480.00%DENIED
Topenstat.net:443520.03K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:001650.00%DENIED
Tcsc3-2004-crl.verisign.com519.91K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:001400.00%DENIED
Timgn.lentainform.com:443416.12K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:001320.00%DENIED
Tproxy.railway:8080113.03K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Tstaticxx.facebook.com:443312.09K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:00250.00%DENIED
Tcounter.tovarro.com:443312.08K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:00680.00%DENIED
Tmg.yadro.ru:443312.00K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:001620.00%DENIED
Tkjkpub.s3.amazonaws.com311.99K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:002920.01%DENIED
Tpoint.md:443311.98K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:00350.00%DENIED
Tcfm.md28.84K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Twww.googletagmanager.com28.73K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com:44328.08K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Tid.google.com:44328.01K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:00440.00%DENIED
Twatson.microsoft.com:44315.47K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:01:0464.0331.12%
T217.26.164.60:1000224.62K0.02%0.00%100.00%00:01:2383.0091.45%
Tstats.g.doubleclick.net:44314.03K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0090.00%DENIED
Ti.simpalsmedia.com:44314.02K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00330.00%DENIED
Tapis.google.com:44314.01K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00180.00%DENIED
Tsimpalsid.com:44314.00K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00330.00%DENIED
Tnumbers.md:44314.00K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00330.00%DENIED
Twww.microsoft.com22.39K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:001520.00%
Tdmd.metaservices.microsoft.com12.05K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:002090.00%
Tcrl.microsoft.com61.79K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:002820.00%
Tgo.microsoft.com12620.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001010.00%
Tipv6.msftncsi.com1100.00%0.00%0.00%00:06:24384.8006.71%
TOTAL1.86K23.52M0.00%30.17%69.83%01:35:315.731.5160.00%
AVERAGE04.59G254:14:32915.272.6130.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 31/Dec/2016-10:38