Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Dec 2016—31 Dec 2016
User: 192.168.1.33
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Trailway.md1527.70M48.60%72.69%27.31%00:00:2828.0371.20%
Tctldl.windowsupdate.com3181.33M8.44%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.5900.11%DENIED
Ts3.gismeteo.md:44376874.32K5.52%100.00%0.00%00:02:27147.7636.34%
Ts4.gismeteo.md:44367749.51K4.73%100.00%0.00%00:03:27207.4688.90%
Ts1.gismeteo.md:443138669.55K4.23%100.00%0.00%00:06:14374.92816.08%
Twww.gismeteo.md:44365596.66K3.77%100.00%0.00%00:03:14194.5918.35%
Tmscrl.microsoft.com3532.86K3.36%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.6130.07%
Ts6.gismeteo.md:44387530.83K3.35%100.00%0.00%00:02:24144.4576.20%
Ts5.gismeteo.md:44348405.12K2.56%100.00%0.00%00:01:2888.4073.79%
Ts2.gismeteo.md:44359252.06K1.59%100.00%0.00%00:01:2686.1703.70%
Ts8.gismeteo.md:44353230.32K1.45%100.00%0.00%00:00:5353.8232.31%
Ts7.gismeteo.md:44348228.70K1.44%100.00%0.00%00:01:54114.9734.93%
Tocsp2.globalsign.com35150.81K0.95%100.00%0.00%00:00:006530.03%DENIED
Tocsp.globalsign.com35149.15K0.94%100.00%0.00%00:00:008570.04%DENIED
Tcrl.globalsign.net37145.92K0.92%100.00%0.00%00:00:009700.04%DENIED
Tcrl.globalsign.com36143.78K0.91%100.00%0.00%00:00:007780.03%DENIED
Tmetaservices.windowsmedia.com27118.01K0.74%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.1650.09%DENIED
Tst7.gismeteo.ru:44357117.10K0.74%100.00%0.00%00:03:27207.6608.91%
Tst4.gismeteo.ru:44354113.48K0.72%100.00%0.00%00:03:16196.7628.44%
Tgamd.hit.gemius.pl:4432288.46K0.56%100.00%0.00%00:00:00890.00%DENIED
Tcontent.adriver.ru:4432288.46K0.56%100.00%0.00%00:00:003620.02%DENIED
Twww.facebook.com:4432288.33K0.56%100.00%0.00%00:00:00370.00%DENIED
Tcounter.yadro.ru:4432288.33K0.56%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Twww.msftncsi.com1662.24K0.39%100.00%0.00%00:00:002770.01%DENIED
Tst8.gismeteo.ru:4431856.28K0.36%100.00%0.00%00:01:3696.1224.12%
Tcdp1.public-trust.com1143.90K0.28%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.1530.05%DENIED
Tgames.metaservices.microsoft.com:443840.76K0.26%100.00%0.00%00:01:0161.5612.64%
Turs.microsoft.com:443639.60K0.25%100.00%0.00%00:00:2626.5331.14%
Tst6.gismeteo.ru:443937.12K0.23%100.00%0.00%00:01:0363.3062.72%
Tst5.gismeteo.ru:443823.51K0.15%100.00%0.00%00:00:4040.6261.74%
Twww.gismeteo.ru:443523.18K0.15%100.00%0.00%00:00:1010.5090.45%
Tie9cvlist.ie.microsoft.com717.15K0.11%0.00%100.00%00:00:008990.04%
Twww.youtube-nocookie.com:443416.15K0.10%100.00%0.00%00:00:0090.00%DENIED
Tocsp.msocsp.com312.82K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:001440.01%DENIED
Tocsp.omniroot.com312.81K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:004860.02%DENIED
Tredir.metaservices.microsoft.com289.77K0.06%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.3230.14%
Twmp.muz.ru28.22K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tsqm.msn.com27.90K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:001290.01%DENIED
Tredir.metaservices.microsoft.com:44315.70K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:002550.01%
Twww.update.microsoft.com:44314.07K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:01:0363.3792.72%
Tcdn3.zone.msn.com14.07K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:001170.01%DENIED
Tssl.google-analytics.com:44314.03K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Twww.getmusic.ru14.01K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
Twmp.fidel.ru14.00K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
Twatson.microsoft.com:44313.84K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:01:45105.4744.52%
Tgo.microsoft.com41.37K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:005310.02%
Tdownload.windowsupdate.com21.10K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:001120.00%
Tds.download.windowsupdate.com28480.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:00420.00%
Tonlinestores.metaservices.microsoft.com12930.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00940.00%
Timages.metaservices.microsoft.com12930.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001510.01%
Tsqm.microsoft.com12760.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003140.01%
Twatson.microsoft.com12040.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004310.02%
Twer.microsoft.com:4432600.00%0.00%0.00%00:00:004860.02%
Tdmd.metaservices.microsoft.com200.00%0.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
TOTAL1.66K15.84M0.00%83.17%16.83%00:38:512.331.6220.00%
AVERAGE04.59G254:14:32915.272.6130.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 31/Dec/2016-10:38