Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Nov 2016—29 Nov 2016
User: 10.39.10.101
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Tgov.md811.50M67.36%0.00%100.00%00:00:5858.91094.41%
Trailway.md21259.64K11.62%98.54%1.46%00:00:00180.03%
Tjustice.md43195.16K8.74%95.42%4.58%00:00:007731.24%
Tlex.justice.md30139.27K6.23%11.49%88.51%00:00:011.2922.07%
Twww.youtube.com418.75K0.84%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.01%DENIED
Twww.msftncsi.com415.56K0.70%100.00%0.00%00:00:00690.11%DENIED
Tproxy.railway:8080113.03K0.58%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Tjavadl-esd-secure.oracle.com:443311.97K0.54%100.00%0.00%00:00:00380.06%DENIED
Tarmmf.adobe.com:44327.98K0.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:00940.15%DENIED
Tappdownload.lavasoft.com:44327.72K0.35%100.00%0.00%00:00:001360.22%DENIED
Tfonts.googleapis.com14.61K0.21%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Thtml5shiv.googlecode.com14.53K0.20%100.00%0.00%00:00:00520.08%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com14.45K0.20%100.00%0.00%00:00:0030.00%DENIED
Tarmmf.adobe.com14.28K0.19%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tsv.symcd.com14.27K0.19%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
Ts2.symcb.com14.27K0.19%100.00%0.00%00:00:00910.15%DENIED
Tsupport.office.com:44314.17K0.19%100.00%0.00%00:00:00420.07%DENIED
Ts1.symcb.com14.08K0.18%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
Tconfig.messenger.msn.com14.05K0.18%100.00%0.00%00:00:001200.19%DENIED
Twc-tracking.lavasoft.com14.04K0.18%100.00%0.00%00:00:001580.25%DENIED
Trt.webcompanion.com13.99K0.18%100.00%0.00%00:00:001480.24%DENIED
Tsv.symcb.com13.92K0.18%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
Ttools.google.com:44313.88K0.17%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Twebcompanion.com13.85K0.17%100.00%0.00%00:00:001050.17%DENIED
Tofficeredir.microsoft.com16630.03%0.00%100.00%00:00:001290.21%
To15.officeredir.microsoft.com16600.03%0.00%100.00%00:00:001290.21%
Tcrl.microsoft.com12990.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:00750.12%
TOTAL2082.23M0.00%26.48%73.52%00:01:0262.3970.00%
AVERAGE04.49G257:23:01926.581.9180.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 29/Nov/2016-23:58