Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Nov 2016—29 Nov 2016
User: 10.39.20.118
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Twww.gismeteo.ru:44321919.51M13.78%100.00%0.00%03:12:1311.533.9737.17%
Trailway.md2829.19M6.49%5.09%94.91%00:05:13313.8220.20%
Tssl.google-analytics.com:4432.09K8.46M5.98%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.8350.01%DENIED
Twww.mtid.gov.md1117.77M5.49%0.00%100.00%00:01:47107.9660.07%
Tclients2.google.com:4431.79K7.21M5.10%100.00%0.00%00:00:077.2080.00%DENIED
Twww.facebook.com:4431.46K5.87M4.15%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.9470.00%DENIED
Twww.gismeteo.md:4436875.78M4.09%100.00%0.00%04:36:5316.613.77210.32%
Tcounter.yadro.ru:4431.42K5.73M4.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.3510.00%DENIED
Tstatic.criteo.net:4439703.90M2.76%100.00%0.00%00:00:099.2480.01%DENIED
Tst5.gismeteo.ru:4434183.76M2.66%100.00%0.00%02:47:1910.039.0656.24%
Tst7.gismeteo.ru:4434483.73M2.64%100.00%0.00%03:48:0513.685.8298.50%
Tst8.gismeteo.ru:4433933.57M2.52%100.00%0.00%02:43:559.835.7496.11%
Tst4.gismeteo.ru:4434833.56M2.51%100.00%0.00%03:58:2814.308.9088.89%
Ttools.google.com6263.29M2.33%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.2260.00%DENIED
Tst6.gismeteo.ru:4434283.29M2.32%100.00%0.00%02:59:4510.785.9666.70%
Twww.presedinte.md623.15M2.23%0.00%100.00%00:01:1373.7260.05%
Trtax.criteo.com:4437472.99M2.12%100.00%0.00%00:00:044.7080.00%DENIED
Tbnm.md1012.81M1.99%9.12%90.88%00:01:2888.6020.06%
Ts4.gismeteo.md:4434232.43M1.72%100.00%0.00%04:23:0715.787.0809.81%
Ttools.google.com:4436232.37M1.68%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.5270.00%DENIED
Tgamd.hit.gemius.pl:4435742.31M1.63%100.00%0.00%00:00:044.4920.00%DENIED
Tcontent.adriver.ru:4435582.24M1.59%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.3790.01%DENIED
Ts7.gismeteo.md:4434061.84M1.30%100.00%0.00%04:50:2617.426.93710.83%
Twww.gov.md721.51M1.07%3.31%96.69%00:00:5858.9970.04%
Ts3.gismeteo.md:4431761.30M0.92%100.00%0.00%01:10:134.213.1592.62%
Ts6.gismeteo.md:4432371.19M0.84%100.00%0.00%01:54:306.870.9624.27%
Tyastatic.net:4432951.18M0.83%100.00%0.00%00:00:004640.00%DENIED
Ts5.gismeteo.md:4431811.16M0.82%100.00%0.00%01:31:345.494.0763.41%
Ts1.gismeteo.md:4431891.12M0.79%100.00%0.00%01:00:233.623.4552.25%
Ts8.gismeteo.md:4432931.06M0.75%100.00%0.00%03:36:3012.990.2568.07%
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:4432501.01M0.71%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.5110.00%DENIED
Tlex.justice.md104902.51K0.64%24.19%75.81%00:00:1515.1560.01%
Twww.moldova.md70850.54K0.60%0.00%100.00%00:00:2626.5240.02%
Ts2.gismeteo.md:443195831.66K0.59%100.00%0.00%01:27:525.272.0703.28%
Tssl.gstatic.com:443204821.52K0.58%100.00%0.00%00:00:009240.00%DENIED
Twww.parlament.md60792.31K0.56%0.00%100.00%00:00:1616.5730.01%
Tclients4.google.com:443194781.43K0.55%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.1390.00%DENIED
Tgraph.facebook.com:443192772.80K0.55%100.00%0.00%00:00:044.3840.00%DENIED
Twww.tns-counter.ru:443172692.30K0.49%100.00%0.00%00:00:006250.00%DENIED
Talt1-safebrowsing.google.com:443160648.80K0.46%100.00%0.00%00:00:044.4360.00%DENIED
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:443160646.40K0.46%100.00%0.00%00:00:007200.00%DENIED
Twww.google.com141639.63K0.45%100.00%0.00%00:00:002400.00%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com:443158638.79K0.45%100.00%0.00%00:00:007730.00%DENIED
Tssp.adriver.ru:443158634.05K0.45%100.00%0.00%00:00:055.8360.00%DENIED
Tvk.com:443149594.36K0.42%100.00%0.00%00:00:003640.00%DENIED
Tstatic-ru.plista.com:443127511.93K0.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.1600.00%DENIED
Tconfig.messenger.msn.com123492.00K0.35%100.00%0.00%00:00:066.1480.00%DENIED
Trelap.io:443115459.42K0.32%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.7620.00%DENIED
Tmtid.gov.md35450.41K0.32%0.00%100.00%00:00:1111.5900.01%
Tjustice.md62417.73K0.30%43.27%56.73%00:00:044.1150.00%
Twww.google.com:443100401.30K0.28%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.0380.00%DENIED
Twww.google.md:44310335.76K0.24%100.00%0.00%00:06:57417.6520.26%
Ttranslate.google.com:44377310.38K0.22%100.00%0.00%00:00:004320.00%DENIED
Tclients2.google.com55307.78K0.22%100.00%0.00%00:00:003380.00%DENIED
Twww.youtube.com:44363253.00K0.18%100.00%0.00%00:00:001000.00%DENIED
Tproxy.railway:808023236.46K0.17%100.00%0.00%00:00:0030.00%
Tclients3.google.com:44349197.37K0.14%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.1500.00%DENIED
Tarmmf.adobe.com:44346183.21K0.13%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.1570.00%DENIED
Tctldl.windowsupdate.com43179.81K0.13%100.00%0.00%00:00:002410.00%DENIED
Tclienttemplates.content.office.net42176.14K0.12%100.00%0.00%00:00:003130.00%DENIED
Tacroipm.adobe.com40164.64K0.12%100.00%0.00%00:00:008510.00%DENIED
Tacroipm2.adobe.com40161.88K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:006890.00%DENIED
Tclients1.google.com:44334136.95K0.10%100.00%0.00%00:00:002230.00%DENIED
Turs.microsoft.com:44316113.30K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:01:56116.9560.07%
Tconnect.facebook.net:44325100.77K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:001980.00%DENIED
Tarmmf.adobe.com2398.13K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:00800.00%DENIED
Twww.msftncsi.com2389.47K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:002250.00%DENIED
Tfonts.googleapis.com:4432080.62K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:00400.00%DENIED
Twww.gstatic.com:4431976.30K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:00720.00%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com1669.68K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:00400.00%DENIED
Tcdp1.public-trust.com1455.87K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:008410.00%DENIED
Tocsp.omniroot.com1355.54K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.3950.00%DENIED
Tclients1.google.md:443955.21K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:04:38278.4480.17%
Tplatform.twitter.com1252.56K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:005150.00%DENIED
Tplatform.twitter.com:4431144.34K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:008290.00%DENIED
Twww.noi.md939.33K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:00170.00%DENIED
Twww.moldovenii.md835.03K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00180.00%DENIED
Tcode.jquery.com730.46K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:002150.00%DENIED
Twww.bing.com729.23K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:002830.00%DENIED
Tconnect.facebook.net626.09K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00180.00%DENIED
Tocsp.comodoca.com625.63K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00780.00%DENIED
Tjujustice.md625.62K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00120.00%DENIED
Tgov.md125.31K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Twww.facebook.com525.24K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tcrl.comodoca.com624.24K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00470.00%DENIED
Twww.youtube.com417.79K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00160.00%DENIED
Tmir24.tv417.25K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:002190.00%DENIED
Tlh6.googleusercontent.com:443416.71K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00730.00%DENIED
Tcrl.geotrust.com415.86K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:002300.00%DENIED
Tofficestore.microsoft.com114.93K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:003950.00%
Tocsp.usertrust.com312.79K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00710.00%DENIED
Tg.symcd.com312.60K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.0350.00%DENIED
Twmp.muz.ru312.48K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:001920.00%DENIED
Tplatform.instagram.com:443312.11K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:006190.00%DENIED
Tservice-updates.adobe.com:443312.04K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:002930.00%DENIED
Tcrl.usertrust.com311.98K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0050.00%DENIED
Tg.symcb.com311.85K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:001200.00%DENIED
Tfonts.googleapis.com29.13K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Tsilver.ru28.90K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00630.00%DENIED
Tbloknot-moldova.md28.81K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Tcfm.md28.71K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Twww.autogara.md28.60K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00100.00%DENIED
Tvodabereg.ru28.59K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:001050.00%DENIED
Twww.ebrd.com28.58K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Tclients1.google.com28.49K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Tlh5.googleusercontent.com:44328.35K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00680.00%DENIED
Tlh4.googleusercontent.com:44328.35K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00710.00%DENIED
Tlh3.googleusercontent.com:44328.35K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00680.00%DENIED
Tpki.google.com27.87K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Toffice14client.microsoft.com25.67K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002050.00%
Tonlinestores.metaservices.microsoft.com35.13K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003000.00%
Tsupport.office.microsoft.com:44314.87K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:044.9530.00%
Twww.translate.ru14.71K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001130.00%DENIED
Trarlab.com14.58K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00800.00%DENIED
Twww.privesc.eu14.49K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tw.sharethis.com14.46K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00160.00%DENIED
Tc6.staticflickr.com:44314.02K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0050.00%DENIED
Tembedr.flickr.com:44314.02K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tmc.yandex.ru:44314.00K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Trns.online:44314.00K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002430.00%DENIED
Tstatic.avast.com33.96K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:003700.00%
Twww.gismeteo.ru73.87K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:007130.00%
Tgo.microsoft.com61.92K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:006420.00%
Twww.google.md21.73K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002090.00%
Tredir.metaservices.microsoft.com31.11K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003360.00%
Tgismeteo.md14670.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001750.00%
Tocsa.office.microsoft.com13780.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002730.00%
Tipv6.msftncsi.com2300.00%0.00%0.00%00:13:19799.6430.50%
Tdmd.metaservices.microsoft.com300.00%0.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
TOTAL20.61K141.57M0.01%81.12%18.88%44:42:05160.925.2060.04%
AVERAGE04.49G257:23:01926.581.9180.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 29/Nov/2016-23:58