Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Nov 2016—29 Nov 2016
User: 10.39.9.118
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
T192.168.1.10110168.30K68.21%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.85313.19%
Twww.microsoft.com3822.59K9.16%0.00%100.00%00:00:077.59535.11%
Tproxy.railway:8080113.03K5.28%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Tfxfeeds.mozilla.com312.98K5.26%100.00%0.00%00:00:002161.00%DENIED
Twww.yandex.ru312.55K5.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:00600.28%DENIED
Tgo.microsoft.com197.86K3.19%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.03114.01%
Twindows.microsoft.com194.95K2.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.51411.62%
T10.39.20.10034.20K1.70%0.00%100.00%00:00:00200.09%
Tsupport.microsoft.com:443572660.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:055.34024.69%
TOTAL153246.75K0.00%15.74%84.26%00:00:2121.6290.00%
AVERAGE04.49G257:23:01926.581.9180.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 29/Nov/2016-23:58