Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Nov 2016—29 Nov 2016
User: 10.39.9.126
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Twww.google.com:44354216.00K36.80%100.00%0.00%00:00:002140.00%DENIED
Tssl.gstatic.com:4431352.03K8.87%100.00%0.00%00:00:001050.00%DENIED
Tclients4.google.com:443936.15K6.16%100.00%0.00%00:00:00730.00%DENIED
Tproxy.railway:8080226.06K4.44%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:443624.18K4.12%100.00%0.00%00:00:00720.00%DENIED
Twww.google.ru:443623.98K4.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:00610.00%DENIED
Twww.glaz.tv523.86K4.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:00470.00%DENIED
Twww.youtube.com:443520.01K3.41%100.00%0.00%00:00:0050.00%DENIED
Tgoogleads.g.doubleclick.net:443416.15K2.75%100.00%0.00%00:00:00120.00%DENIED
Twww.msftncsi.com415.55K2.65%100.00%0.00%00:00:001260.00%DENIED
Tpubads.g.doubleclick.net:443312.09K2.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tmc.yandex.ru:443311.98K2.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:00130.00%DENIED
Tradiopotok.ru211.64K1.98%100.00%0.00%00:00:001410.00%DENIED
Tcickino.ru28.61K1.47%100.00%0.00%00:00:00760.00%DENIED
Trobyego.ru28.46K1.44%100.00%0.00%00:00:00760.00%DENIED
Talt1-safebrowsing.google.com:44328.08K1.38%100.00%0.00%00:00:00550.00%DENIED
Tlh3.googleusercontent.com:44328.06K1.37%100.00%0.00%00:00:00760.00%DENIED
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:44328.05K1.37%100.00%0.00%00:00:0050.00%DENIED
Tclients5.google.com:44328.03K1.37%100.00%0.00%00:00:00760.00%DENIED
Twww.gstatic.com:44328.00K1.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:00320.00%DENIED
Tapis.google.com:44328.00K1.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:00420.00%DENIED
Togs.google.com:44328.00K1.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:00760.00%DENIED
Tyastatic.net:44327.98K1.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:0080.00%DENIED
Twatson.microsoft.com:44315.47K0.93%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.6680.02%
Tcorppki13.93K0.67%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
Twww.microsoft.com23.42K0.58%60.37%39.63%00:00:001870.00%
Tzyinkuljduewb13430.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:00630.00%DENIED
Tzcgflsotjdre13430.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:001960.00%DENIED
Txsebgaia13430.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:00690.00%DENIED
Tkuaisribcizc13430.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:00630.00%DENIED
Tgvuuigxzg13430.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:00700.00%DENIED
Tdzsvkzeuwr13430.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:001980.00%DENIED
Tcltvqwbsaqzk13430.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:001990.00%DENIED
Taunlbwyr13430.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:00660.00%DENIED
Taucrugbrbfzxpdp13430.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:00690.00%DENIED
Tipv6.msftncsi.com300.00%0.00%0.00%02:11:097.869.94699.95%
TOTAL152586.96K0.00%99.77%0.23%02:11:147.874.1860.00%
AVERAGE04.49G257:23:01926.581.9180.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 29/Nov/2016-23:58