Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Nov 2016—29 Nov 2016
User: 192.168.10.25
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Trailway.md23618.79M66.73%21.47%78.53%00:19:281.168.37019.37%
Tru-ru.appex-rf.msn.com2671.07M3.82%100.00%0.00%00:00:1010.5540.17%DENIED
Tnext-services.apps.microsoft.com:443171.03M3.67%100.00%0.00%00:06:40400.6886.64%
Twww.cer.be64851.93K3.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:5050.3380.83%
Tctldl.windowsupdate.com173723.89K2.57%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.1300.04%DENIED
Tmscrl.microsoft.com4704.44K2.50%0.00%100.00%00:00:009950.02%
Twscont1.apps.microsoft.com35675.16K2.40%0.00%100.00%00:00:1616.1910.27%
Twscont2.apps.microsoft.com20568.69K2.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:099.3880.16%
Twww.google.com:44397390.13K1.39%100.00%0.00%00:00:005320.01%DENIED
Tieonline.microsoft.com:4432376.00K1.34%100.00%0.00%00:00:4747.5870.79%
Tfinance.services.appex.bing.com89370.68K1.32%100.00%0.00%00:00:044.5020.07%DENIED
Tocsp.digicert.com63279.45K0.99%100.00%0.00%00:00:004210.01%DENIED
Tfe2.ws.microsoft.com:44326265.60K0.94%100.00%0.00%00:00:5656.3990.94%
Tfoodanddrink.tile.appex.bing.com57239.38K0.85%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.1910.02%DENIED
Twww.nevosoft.ru36150.37K0.53%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.5170.06%DENIED
Tclients2.google.com:44334137.25K0.49%100.00%0.00%00:00:001710.00%DENIED
Tcdf-anon.xboxlive.com30120.06K0.43%100.00%0.00%00:00:1212.5660.21%DENIED
Tiecvlist.microsoft.com:4435116.17K0.41%100.00%0.00%00:03:59239.3033.97%
Twscont.apps.microsoft.com:44311105.95K0.38%100.00%0.00%00:20:461.246.00820.66%
Twww.gismeteo.md:4431793.26K0.33%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.1000.18%
Ts1.gismeteo.md:4432591.69K0.33%100.00%0.00%00:00:4545.9180.76%
Twww.msftncsi.com2389.49K0.32%100.00%0.00%00:00:00450.00%DENIED
Tsls.update.microsoft.com:4431881.37K0.29%100.00%0.00%00:21:371.297.23621.51%
Todc.officeapps.live.com:4431972.99K0.26%100.00%0.00%00:00:005890.01%DENIED
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:4431872.93K0.26%100.00%0.00%00:00:00880.00%DENIED
Tclients4.google.com:4431664.59K0.23%100.00%0.00%00:00:00320.00%DENIED
Tieonlinews.microsoft.com:4431355.02K0.20%100.00%0.00%00:00:1616.2260.27%
Tnext-services.apps.microsoft.com1354.47K0.19%30.82%69.18%00:00:044.2630.07%
Ttemplateservice.office.com1045.01K0.16%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.1580.02%DENIED
Tssl.gstatic.com:4431144.27K0.16%100.00%0.00%00:00:00720.00%DENIED
Tclients1.google.com:4431040.37K0.14%100.00%0.00%00:00:00200.00%DENIED
Tocsp2.globalsign.com730.37K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:001620.00%DENIED
Turs.microsoft.com:443430.21K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.1110.05%
Tocsp.globalsign.com729.98K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:003040.01%DENIED
Toffice15client.microsoft.com:443329.23K0.10%100.00%0.00%00:04:13253.1674.20%
Tcrl.globalsign.com727.96K0.10%100.00%0.00%00:00:001580.00%DENIED
Tcrl.globalsign.net727.61K0.10%100.00%0.00%00:00:001620.00%DENIED
Tstatsfe2.update.microsoft.com3626.38K0.09%0.00%100.00%00:00:1212.4280.21%
Tapi.foxitcloud.com:443624.18K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:00580.00%DENIED
Tservice.weather.microsoft.com5723.88K0.08%0.00%100.00%00:00:099.3470.15%
Tportableappz.blogspot.com417.49K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:001200.00%DENIED
Tocsp.msocsp.com417.07K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:001510.00%DENIED
Tproxy.railway:8080113.03K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Tsupport.content.office.microsoft.com:443210.60K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:03:07187.6133.11%
Tstatsfe2.ws.microsoft.com139.52K0.03%0.00%100.00%00:00:044.3950.07%
Tr20swj13mr.microsoft.com:44319.06K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:5454.7830.91%
Tredirector.gvt1.com:44328.07K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:00580.00%DENIED
Twww.gstatic.com:44328.05K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:00110.00%DENIED
Toutlook.linkedinlabs.com:44327.93K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:00470.00%DENIED
Tus-request.foxitservice.com14.86K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:004760.01%DENIED
Tsoft.export.yandex.ru144.80K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.0420.02%DENIED
Tcdnjs.cloudflare.com14.29K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00380.00%DENIED
Tapis.google.com:44314.02K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Troaming.officeapps.live.com:44313.85K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:001160.00%DENIED
Tstore.office.com:44313.82K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:001750.00%DENIED
Tgo.microsoft.com28040.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002750.00%
Tipv6.msftncsi.com2300.00%0.00%0.00%00:14:15855.85514.19%
TOTAL1.66K28.16M0.00%37.30%62.70%01:40:316.031.6520.00%
AVERAGE04.49G257:23:01926.581.9180.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 29/Nov/2016-23:58