Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Nov 2016—29 Nov 2016
User: 192.168.13.53
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Trailway.md4862.53M36.24%30.15%69.85%00:00:066.89510.64%
Tbnm.md421.54M22.01%38.87%61.13%00:00:1010.24115.81%
Tfonts.googleapis.com:443127510.66K7.30%100.00%0.00%00:00:005660.87%DENIED
Ts1.gismeteo.md:443122465.64K6.65%100.00%0.00%00:00:2525.05938.68%
Tclients2.google.com:44397389.74K5.57%100.00%0.00%00:00:002730.42%DENIED
Twww.google.com:44360240.18K3.43%100.00%0.00%00:00:002210.34%DENIED
Tclients1.google.com:44356225.00K3.22%100.00%0.00%00:00:003770.58%DENIED
Twww.gismeteo.md:44356212.15K3.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:1212.62619.49%
Tssl.gstatic.com:44350200.30K2.86%100.00%0.00%00:00:003990.62%DENIED
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:44346185.51K2.65%100.00%0.00%00:00:002850.44%DENIED
Tclients4.google.com:44332128.57K1.84%100.00%0.00%00:00:001440.22%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com28121.50K1.74%100.00%0.00%00:00:001320.20%DENIED
Twww.gstatic.com1564.21K0.92%100.00%0.00%00:00:00980.15%DENIED
Twww.google.md:4431764.09K0.92%100.00%0.00%00:00:055.0447.79%
Tcsi.gstatic.com:4431664.09K0.92%100.00%0.00%00:00:003860.60%DENIED
Twww.gstatic.com:443728.04K0.40%100.00%0.00%00:00:00880.14%DENIED
Ttranslate.google.md:443414.08K0.20%100.00%0.00%00:00:004680.72%
Twww.google.md158.27K0.12%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.4772.28%
TOTAL1.27K6.99M0.00%61.12%38.88%00:01:0464.7790.00%
AVERAGE04.49G257:23:01926.581.9180.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 29/Nov/2016-23:58