Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Nov 2016—29 Nov 2016
User: 192.168.14.9
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
T192.168.1.10115615.69M39.69%0.02%99.98%00:02:04124.6501.21%
Twww.victoriabank.md765.40M13.67%0.02%99.98%00:01:1373.1700.71%
Trailway.md1702.28M5.77%15.08%84.92%00:00:1515.3720.15%
Twww.google.com:4435042.02M5.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.0800.02%DENIED
Tclients1.google.com:4434831.94M4.92%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.8970.02%DENIED
Tda.victoriabank.md:443391.11M2.82%100.00%0.00%00:05:55355.0513.44%
Tclients4.google.com:4432711.09M2.76%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.2140.01%DENIED
Tmc.yandex.ru:443207829.24K2.10%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.1000.01%DENIED
Tmtalk.google.com:5228125481.12K1.22%100.00%0.00%00:00:00150.00%DENIED
Tclients2.google.com:443115459.93K1.16%100.00%0.00%00:00:007260.01%DENIED
Tssl.gstatic.com:443114457.71K1.16%100.00%0.00%00:00:005020.00%DENIED
Twww.gismeteo.md:44361428.87K1.08%100.00%0.00%00:05:52352.7613.41%
Twww.victoriabank.md:4436424.61K1.07%100.00%0.00%00:05:42342.1673.31%
Twww.facebook.com:443102409.83K1.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:007700.01%DENIED
Tconnect.facebook.net:44395382.85K0.97%100.00%0.00%00:00:003600.00%DENIED
Tmtalk.google.com:44399381.94K0.97%100.00%0.00%00:00:004040.00%DENIED
Ts1.gismeteo.md:44380364.06K0.92%100.00%0.00%00:26:551.615.44315.64%
Ttracer.railway.md:1000049353.87K0.89%0.00%100.00%00:00:066.7800.07%
Ts4.gismeteo.md:44335219.82K0.56%100.00%0.00%00:11:21681.8466.60%
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:44353214.06K0.54%100.00%0.00%00:00:001720.00%DENIED
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:44352210.18K0.53%100.00%0.00%00:00:003410.00%DENIED
Talt1-safebrowsing.google.com:44350202.70K0.51%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.1390.01%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com:44348194.01K0.49%100.00%0.00%00:00:001110.00%DENIED
Tssl.google-analytics.com:44347189.97K0.48%100.00%0.00%00:00:002760.00%DENIED
Ts7.gismeteo.md:44326187.69K0.47%100.00%0.00%00:09:44584.4235.66%
Twww.googletagmanager.com38166.60K0.42%100.00%0.00%00:00:002510.00%DENIED
Tcounter.yadro.ru:44338152.68K0.39%100.00%0.00%00:00:00270.00%DENIED
Twww.msftncsi.com39151.71K0.38%100.00%0.00%00:00:003330.00%DENIED
Ts6.gismeteo.md:44341148.51K0.38%100.00%0.00%00:13:28808.5027.83%
Ts2.gismeteo.md:44333148.32K0.38%100.00%0.00%00:07:48468.4314.53%
Twww.maib.md:4436146.18K0.37%100.00%0.00%00:08:26506.0404.90%
Ts3.gismeteo.md:44338145.93K0.37%100.00%0.00%00:11:56716.6536.94%
Ttools.google.com32145.19K0.37%100.00%0.00%00:00:001670.00%DENIED
Ts8.gismeteo.md:44324138.48K0.35%100.00%0.00%00:06:46406.1753.93%
Topenstat.net:44331124.18K0.31%100.00%0.00%00:00:009200.01%DENIED
Ttools.google.com:44332122.24K0.31%100.00%0.00%00:00:001480.00%DENIED
Ts5.gismeteo.md:44334116.57K0.29%100.00%0.00%00:13:12792.1547.67%
Tst7.gismeteo.ru:44317115.13K0.29%100.00%0.00%00:02:53173.9931.68%
Tstaticxx.facebook.com:44327108.89K0.28%100.00%0.00%00:00:003270.00%DENIED
Tctldl.windowsupdate.com25107.54K0.27%100.00%0.00%00:00:002300.00%DENIED
Tst8.gismeteo.ru:4431497.42K0.25%100.00%0.00%00:02:09129.4011.25%
Tgamd.hit.gemius.pl:4432288.52K0.22%100.00%0.00%00:00:00460.00%DENIED
Tcontent.adriver.ru:4432288.52K0.22%100.00%0.00%00:00:004050.00%DENIED
Tmail.rambler.ru:4432288.33K0.22%100.00%0.00%00:00:00280.00%DENIED
Twww.gstatic.com:4432080.30K0.20%100.00%0.00%00:00:001210.00%DENIED
Twww.maib.md5380.06K0.20%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.1210.01%
Tecomm.maib.md:4431169.66K0.18%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.0180.02%
Tpoint.md:4431767.89K0.17%100.00%0.00%00:00:00880.00%DENIED
Tclients2.google.com1462.66K0.16%100.00%0.00%00:00:00320.00%DENIED
Tstats.g.doubleclick.net:4431560.58K0.15%100.00%0.00%00:00:002020.00%DENIED
Timgn.lentainform.com:4431456.42K0.14%100.00%0.00%00:00:003000.00%DENIED
Tqueuev4.vk.com:4431456.16K0.14%100.00%0.00%00:00:00150.00%DENIED
Tst6.gismeteo.ru:4431752.87K0.13%100.00%0.00%00:02:41161.6021.56%
Tst5.gismeteo.ru:4431643.96K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:01:57117.7481.14%
Tst4.gismeteo.ru:4432139.96K0.10%100.00%0.00%00:03:23203.4671.97%
Tapis.google.com:443832.12K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:00720.00%DENIED
Twww.gismeteo.ru:443729.97K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:05:51351.1663.40%
Tproxy.railway:8080326.44K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Ttwemoji.maxcdn.com:443624.14K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:001920.00%DENIED
Ti.simpalsmedia.com:443624.14K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:00670.00%DENIED
Tssp.adriver.ru:443624.07K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:001150.00%DENIED
Tocsp.verisign.com521.39K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:001030.00%DENIED
Tcdn.jivosite.com:443520.09K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:003000.00%DENIED
Tnumbers.md:443520.00K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:00950.00%DENIED
Tcsc3-2004-crl.verisign.com519.91K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:001460.00%DENIED
Tgaro.hit.gemius.pl:443416.09K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:001820.00%DENIED
Tcode.jivosite.com:443416.08K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:001220.00%DENIED
Tanimate.adobe.com:443416.08K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:00590.00%DENIED
Tmaps.gstatic.com:443416.07K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:00110.00%DENIED
Tsimpalsid.com:443416.03K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:00740.00%DENIED
Ti.point.md:443416.00K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:00260.00%DENIED
Tkjkpub.s3.amazonaws.com415.98K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:008620.01%DENIED
Turs.microsoft.com:443215.66K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.7420.02%
Tlh6.googleusercontent.com:443312.13K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:00320.00%DENIED
Tcounter.tovarro.com:443312.08K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:00600.00%DENIED
Tdownload.ebz.epson.net:443311.77K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:00580.00%DENIED
Tcrl.microsoft.com3510.38K0.03%16.52%83.48%00:00:009660.01%
Twww.moldovenii.md28.92K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00100.00%DENIED
Tocsp.omniroot.com28.54K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:007250.01%DENIED
Tlh3.googleusercontent.com:44328.09K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00170.00%DENIED
Tfonts.gstatic.com:44328.04K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Tls.hit.gemius.pl:44328.03K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Tcdp1.public-trust.com27.98K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:001070.00%DENIED
Tcrl.certum.pl27.87K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00680.00%DENIED
Tgo.epson.com15.01K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:002420.00%DENIED
T217.26.164.60:1000214.62K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:5959.6170.58%
Tstaticxx.facebook.com14.60K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tcode.jivosite.com14.37K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00550.00%DENIED
Tevcasha2.ocsp-certum.com14.28K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00600.00%DENIED
Tsubca.ocsp-certum.com14.27K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:001360.00%DENIED
Twhat.harbhajandeol.com14.24K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tpagead2.googlesyndication.com:44314.05K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tandroid.clients.google.com:44314.04K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:001020.00%DENIED
Twww.googleadservices.com:44314.04K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tjsn.lentainform.com:44314.02K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tvotum.md:44313.99K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Tipv6.msftncsi.com3600.00%0.00%0.00%00:20:591.259.51312.19%
TOTAL4.00K39.54M0.00%40.62%59.38%02:52:1010.330.8370.00%
AVERAGE04.49G257:23:01926.581.9180.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 29/Nov/2016-23:58