Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Nov 2016—29 Nov 2016
User: 192.168.16.134
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Ttools.google.com2421.29M29.39%100.00%0.00%00:00:007240.09%DENIED
Ttools.google.com:443241935.56K21.22%100.00%0.00%00:00:008630.10%DENIED
Tsupport.microsoft.com:44315413.73K9.38%100.00%0.00%00:04:11251.52329.68%
Tmscrl.microsoft.com2350.01K7.94%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.0190.36%
Trailway.md11246.60K5.59%98.93%1.07%00:00:00360.00%
Twww.microsoft.com:4437142.56K3.23%100.00%0.00%00:00:5959.5207.02%
Tcompass-ssl.microsoft.com:44324132.16K3.00%100.00%0.00%00:03:29209.65924.74%
Tassets.onestore.ms:44326104.33K2.37%100.00%0.00%00:00:004620.05%DENIED
Tpcsw2.odc.nokia.com2390.52K2.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:3131.4093.71%DENIED
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:4431664.49K1.46%100.00%0.00%00:00:001570.02%DENIED
Tclients4.google.com:4431664.25K1.46%100.00%0.00%00:00:00960.01%DENIED
Tstore-images.s-microsoft.com:4431560.64K1.38%100.00%0.00%00:00:004690.06%DENIED
Twww.download.windowsupdate.com553.20K1.21%0.00%100.00%00:00:003510.04%
Tmail.ru1252.48K1.19%100.00%0.00%00:00:00200.00%DENIED
Tweb.vortex.data.microsoft.com:443851.48K1.17%100.00%0.00%00:00:4949.3045.82%
Tmem.gfx.ms:443831.91K0.72%100.00%0.00%00:00:001420.02%DENIED
Tc.bing.com:443831.91K0.72%100.00%0.00%00:00:0080.00%DENIED
Tnds2.nokia.com624.31K0.55%100.00%0.00%00:00:5858.4866.90%DENIED
Tlogin.live.com:443624.00K0.54%100.00%0.00%00:00:00100.00%DENIED
Twww.microsoft.com923.29K0.53%2.51%97.49%00:00:011.8570.22%
Tc1.microsoft.com:443522.18K0.50%100.00%0.00%00:01:1171.8258.48%
Twww.google.com:443520.00K0.45%100.00%0.00%00:00:00600.01%DENIED
Tstatics-onestore-neu-ms-com.akamaized.net:443416.32K0.37%100.00%0.00%00:00:00550.01%DENIED
Tssl.gstatic.com:443416.01K0.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:0070.00%DENIED
Tproxy.railway:8080614.90K0.34%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Tc.bing.com313.97K0.32%100.00%0.00%00:00:00530.01%DENIED
Tds-aksb-a.akamaihd.net313.23K0.30%100.00%0.00%00:00:0080.00%DENIED
Tdgps.support.microsoft.com:443212.71K0.29%100.00%0.00%00:00:3434.9004.12%
Tcdp1.public-trust.com312.19K0.28%100.00%0.00%00:00:001650.02%DENIED
Tc.microsoft.com:443711.47K0.26%100.00%0.00%00:00:3434.1914.03%
Tcs.microsoft.com:443211.39K0.26%100.00%0.00%00:00:3636.0814.26%
T192.168.1.10399.87K0.22%0.00%100.00%00:00:00100.00%
Tclients3.google.com:44328.03K0.18%100.00%0.00%00:00:00660.01%DENIED
Ts1.symcb.com28.01K0.18%100.00%0.00%00:00:001860.02%DENIED
Tupdate.libreoffice.org14.78K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:00920.01%DENIED
Twww.public-trust.com14.07K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:003770.04%DENIED
Tvassg142.crl.omniroot.com14.05K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:001860.02%DENIED
Tss.symcb.com13.99K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:00380.00%DENIED
Tsr.symcb.com13.99K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:00380.00%DENIED
Tc1.microsoft.com32.04K0.05%0.00%100.00%00:00:003960.05%
Tgo.microsoft.com28040.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:002930.03%
Tsupport.microsoft.com14150.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:001460.02%
Trvkjtmqxzq13430.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00390.00%DENIED
Thhhfwkjoiy13430.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00390.00%DENIED
Tgxmrgrgpfq13430.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00390.00%DENIED
TOTAL7714.40M0.00%89.98%10.02%00:14:07847.4050.00%
AVERAGE04.49G257:23:01926.581.9180.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 29/Nov/2016-23:58