Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Nov 2016—29 Nov 2016
User: 192.168.1.179
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Trailway.md536.90M95.84%78.81%21.19%00:00:3636.58531.17%
Twww.download.windowsupdate.com4104.77K1.45%0.00%100.00%00:00:044.4043.75%
Twww.google.com1150.86K0.71%100.00%0.00%00:00:00170.01%DENIED
Tclients2.google.com:443624.10K0.33%100.00%0.00%00:00:00120.01%DENIED
Ts1.gismeteo.md:443421.93K0.30%100.00%0.00%00:01:0464.36554.84%
Twww.google.com:443520.01K0.28%100.00%0.00%00:00:0080.01%DENIED
Taccounts.google.com:443416.06K0.22%100.00%0.00%00:00:00120.01%DENIED
Tproxy.railway:8080113.03K0.18%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:443312.09K0.17%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.01%DENIED
Ttools.google.com28.62K0.12%100.00%0.00%00:00:0050.00%DENIED
Tclients4.google.com:44328.03K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Twww.gismeteo.md:44317.73K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.89610.14%
Tclients1.google.com14.62K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tclients3.google.com:44314.01K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:00570.05%DENIED
Tssl.gstatic.com:44314.00K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
TOTAL997.20M0.00%78.23%21.77%00:01:57117.3740.00%
AVERAGE04.49G257:23:01926.581.9180.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 29/Nov/2016-23:58