Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Nov 2016—29 Nov 2016
User: 192.168.1.33
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Trailway.md864.44M48.51%2.84%97.16%00:02:41161.61010.92%
Tctldl.windowsupdate.com211885.91K9.66%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.4320.10%DENIED
Tmscrl.microsoft.com4703.14K7.67%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.2340.15%
Ts3.gismeteo.md:44336422.67K4.61%100.00%0.00%00:01:2888.3025.97%
Ts4.gismeteo.md:44331286.92K3.13%100.00%0.00%00:01:0161.3504.15%
Twww.gismeteo.md:44324231.36K2.52%100.00%0.00%00:01:1272.1144.87%
Ts1.gismeteo.md:44343195.58K2.13%100.00%0.00%00:02:41161.83310.94%
Ts6.gismeteo.md:44337188.88K2.06%100.00%0.00%00:01:2383.4105.64%
Ts5.gismeteo.md:44316167.82K1.83%100.00%0.00%00:00:1515.1721.03%
Tmetaservices.windowsmedia.com38167.06K1.82%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.2230.22%DENIED
Ts7.gismeteo.md:44338166.22K1.81%100.00%0.00%00:02:11131.6688.90%
Ts2.gismeteo.md:44333135.53K1.48%100.00%0.00%00:00:2121.5071.45%
Tgames.metaservices.microsoft.com:4431881.52K0.89%100.00%0.00%00:01:53113.3537.66%
Twww.msftncsi.com2077.80K0.85%100.00%0.00%00:00:001280.01%DENIED
Ts8.gismeteo.md:4431977.16K0.84%100.00%0.00%00:00:3737.4822.53%
Tcdp1.public-trust.com1975.82K0.83%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.7650.12%DENIED
Tocsp2.globalsign.com1669.40K0.76%100.00%0.00%00:00:001370.01%DENIED
Tocsp.globalsign.com1564.23K0.70%100.00%0.00%00:00:004920.03%DENIED
Tcrl.globalsign.com1663.90K0.70%100.00%0.00%00:00:002670.02%DENIED
Tcrl.globalsign.net1663.10K0.69%100.00%0.00%00:00:001670.01%DENIED
Tassets.onestore.ms:4431248.25K0.53%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.2180.08%DENIED
Tst4.gismeteo.ru:4432447.83K0.52%100.00%0.00%00:01:2080.9475.47%
Tsupport.microsoft.com:443344.85K0.49%100.00%0.00%00:00:1313.4740.91%
Tst7.gismeteo.ru:4431938.35K0.42%100.00%0.00%00:00:5656.0703.79%
Tgamd.hit.gemius.pl:443936.18K0.39%100.00%0.00%00:00:00600.00%DENIED
Tcontent.adriver.ru:443936.18K0.39%100.00%0.00%00:00:001220.01%DENIED
Twww.facebook.com:443936.13K0.39%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tcounter.yadro.ru:443936.13K0.39%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tst6.gismeteo.ru:443928.01K0.31%100.00%0.00%00:00:4747.4223.21%
Tst8.gismeteo.ru:443827.76K0.30%100.00%0.00%00:00:4747.4723.21%
Turs.microsoft.com:443426.50K0.29%100.00%0.00%00:00:2424.7921.68%
Tst5.gismeteo.ru:443723.25K0.25%100.00%0.00%00:00:4040.0852.71%
Twatson.microsoft.com:443420.41K0.22%100.00%0.00%00:02:15135.1619.14%
Tocsp.msocsp.com417.10K0.19%100.00%0.00%00:00:001480.01%DENIED
Tie9cvlist.ie.microsoft.com415.77K0.17%0.00%100.00%00:00:004430.03%
Tlogging.windows.microsoft.com313.36K0.15%0.00%100.00%00:00:00300.00%
Tredir.metaservices.microsoft.com3813.26K0.14%0.00%100.00%00:00:044.3980.30%
Tproxy.railway:8080113.03K0.14%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Tocsp.omniroot.com312.81K0.14%100.00%0.00%00:00:005800.04%DENIED
Tmem.gfx.ms:443311.99K0.13%100.00%0.00%00:00:003060.02%DENIED
Tsqm.msn.com27.90K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:002210.01%DENIED
Tgo.microsoft.com55.76K0.06%0.00%100.00%00:00:004550.03%
Twww.microsoft.com:44334.99K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:002190.01%
Ts2.symcb.com14.27K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
Tsr.symcd.com14.27K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:00850.01%DENIED
Twww.blitwise.com14.21K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:003180.02%DENIED
Twww.update.microsoft.com:44314.07K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:01:0262.4724.22%
Ts1.symcb.com13.93K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:001060.01%DENIED
Tsr.symcb.com13.92K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:00510.00%DENIED
Twww.microsoft.com12.06K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:001030.01%
Twatson.microsoft.com51.02K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.7140.12%
Tdownload.windowsupdate.com28540.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:00390.00%
Tds.download.windowsupdate.com28390.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:0030.00%
Tsqm.microsoft.com25520.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:006240.04%
Tcontent.windows.microsoft.com12270.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001590.01%
Twer.microsoft.com:4434000.00%0.00%0.00%00:00:022.3650.16%
Tdmd.metaservices.microsoft.com300.00%0.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
TOTAL9909.16M0.00%44.64%55.36%00:24:391.479.3090.00%
AVERAGE04.49G257:23:01926.581.9180.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 29/Nov/2016-23:58