Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Nov 2016—29 Nov 2016
User: 192.168.21.6
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Trailway.md28716.40M18.01%31.82%68.18%00:07:28448.4541.82%
Tgov.md44514.25M15.65%0.23%99.77%00:03:13193.8190.79%
Twww.moldpres.md6238.54M9.38%11.47%88.53%00:05:05305.2951.24%
Twww.gismeteo.ru:443186.61M7.26%100.00%0.00%00:17:551.075.8334.36%
Twww.google.md:443794.91M5.40%100.00%0.00%03:45:2213.522.10654.86%
Tbnm.md893.40M3.74%0.00%100.00%00:02:16136.2690.55%
Ttools.google.com6723.27M3.59%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.2650.01%DENIED
Ts6.gismeteo.md:443362.77M3.05%100.00%0.00%00:06:06366.4611.49%
Ts7.gismeteo.md:443312.68M2.95%100.00%0.00%00:06:59419.8091.70%
Ttools.google.com:4436822.64M2.90%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.5440.01%DENIED
Ts5.gismeteo.md:443302.46M2.70%100.00%0.00%00:06:51411.1851.67%
Ts3.gismeteo.md:443302.24M2.47%100.00%0.00%00:06:58418.1371.70%
Ts1.gismeteo.md:443842.14M2.36%100.00%0.00%00:15:56956.8383.88%
Ts2.gismeteo.md:443252.00M2.20%100.00%0.00%00:06:00360.2581.46%
Ts4.gismeteo.md:443411.47M1.62%100.00%0.00%00:08:46526.3442.14%
Ts8.gismeteo.md:443251.35M1.49%100.00%0.00%00:05:39339.0961.38%
Tencrypted-tbn3.gstatic.com:4432761.11M1.22%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.1680.01%DENIED
Tencrypted-tbn0.gstatic.com:443237956.76K1.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.5320.01%DENIED
Tlex.justice.md50920.98K1.01%41.74%58.26%00:00:4949.6470.20%
Tencrypted-tbn1.gstatic.com:443228920.43K1.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.4970.01%DENIED
Tencrypted-tbn2.gstatic.com:443183738.77K0.81%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.8980.01%DENIED
Trzd.ru104648.91K0.71%0.00%100.00%00:01:0363.6660.26%
Twww.gismeteo.md:44386567.08K0.62%100.00%0.00%00:05:16316.6731.28%
Tst4.gismeteo.ru:44326550.62K0.60%100.00%0.00%00:07:57477.7201.94%
Tst7.gismeteo.ru:44329486.01K0.53%100.00%0.00%00:10:37637.4652.59%
Tst8.gismeteo.ru:44329475.02K0.52%100.00%0.00%00:10:01601.6742.44%
Tst6.gismeteo.ru:44322455.89K0.50%100.00%0.00%00:08:05485.5921.97%
Tpass.rzd.ru78447.95K0.49%0.00%100.00%00:00:1212.3180.05%
Tst5.gismeteo.ru:44327419.50K0.46%100.00%0.00%00:09:30570.1782.31%
Twww.gstatic.com:44389356.35K0.39%100.00%0.00%00:00:002010.00%DENIED
Twww.facebook.com:44388352.61K0.39%100.00%0.00%00:00:00790.00%DENIED
Tssl.gstatic.com:44383332.33K0.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:002140.00%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com65325.47K0.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:003100.00%DENIED
Tclients2.google.com:44380319.42K0.35%100.00%0.00%00:00:003940.00%DENIED
Tcounter.yadro.ru:44361244.42K0.27%100.00%0.00%00:00:00320.00%DENIED
Tfonts.googleapis.com40185.09K0.20%100.00%0.00%00:00:003150.00%DENIED
Tipmcdn.avast.com85184.82K0.20%8.55%91.45%00:00:008380.00%
Tmc.yandex.ru:44345179.77K0.20%100.00%0.00%00:00:00980.00%DENIED
Tprogram.avast.com32169.50K0.19%0.00%100.00%00:00:044.3080.02%
Tssl.google-analytics.com:44338153.17K0.17%100.00%0.00%00:00:001540.00%DENIED
Tstatic.criteo.net:44337148.37K0.16%100.00%0.00%00:00:001640.00%DENIED
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:44334136.95K0.15%100.00%0.00%00:00:00720.00%DENIED
Tproxy.railway:808018133.12K0.15%100.00%0.00%00:00:0070.00%
Talt1-safebrowsing.google.com:44330121.29K0.13%100.00%0.00%00:00:008850.00%DENIED
Tclients4.google.com:44329116.46K0.13%100.00%0.00%00:00:001870.00%DENIED
Tgamd.hit.gemius.pl:44328112.36K0.12%100.00%0.00%00:00:00620.00%DENIED
Tcontent.adriver.ru:44328112.36K0.12%100.00%0.00%00:00:005120.00%DENIED
Twww.google.com:4432496.02K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:00440.00%DENIED
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:4432080.62K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:001890.00%DENIED
Tclients2.google.com1166.11K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:001590.00%DENIED
Tssp.adriver.ru:4431664.01K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:003080.00%DENIED
Tc.s-microsoft.com1161.75K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:004690.00%DENIED
Tassets.onestore.ms:4431560.19K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:006960.00%DENIED
Tid.google.md:4431458.36K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:26:321.592.0666.46%
Twww.google.com1356.81K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:00480.00%DENIED
Twww.download.windowsupdate.com553.27K0.06%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.2410.01%
Tclients1.google.com:4431352.20K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:00820.00%DENIED
Trtax.criteo.com:4431248.04K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:00150.00%DENIED
Twww.microsoft.com347.88K0.05%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.2380.01%
Twww.facebook.com946.53K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:001470.00%DENIED
Tclients3.google.com:4431144.17K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:002300.00%DENIED
Tapis.google.com:4431144.04K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:00140.00%DENIED
Tplatform.linkedin.com1044.00K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.0780.00%DENIED
Tplatform.twitter.com1043.75K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:002450.00%DENIED
Ttag.digitaltarget.ru:4431040.19K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:002180.00%DENIED
Tfonts.googleapis.com:4431040.19K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:00200.00%DENIED
Tyastatic.net:443935.95K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:0090.00%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com:443832.24K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:00830.00%DENIED
Twww.tns-counter.ru:443832.10K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:00200.00%DENIED
Topenstat.net730.28K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:00130.00%DENIED
Twww.noi.md625.91K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:0070.00%DENIED
Tsys.refocus.ru522.02K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:001220.00%DENIED
Twww.youtube.com418.14K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00160.00%DENIED
Tcfm.md417.27K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Tsustainabledevelopment.un.org:443416.18K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0090.00%DENIED
Tstatic-ru.plista.com:443416.07K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00500.00%DENIED
Tgraph.facebook.com:443416.05K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Trelap.io:443415.93K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00680.00%DENIED
Tvk.com:443415.90K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0030.00%DENIED
Twww.gruzovikpress.ru313.38K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:001770.00%DENIED
Tlogin.live.com:443312.00K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Twww.microsoft.com:443211.48K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:05:19319.2601.30%
Twww.avast.com210.62K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:003580.00%
Twww.gismeteo.md199.62K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:077.3350.03%
Tyellowpages.md28.77K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:001460.00%DENIED
T57ff4556-6hdjzl6ootlk5ei4-c2r-ds.metric.gstatic.com:44328.22K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00630.00%DENIED
Tewa.office.microsoft.com14.55K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:00300.00%
Tfacebot.ru14.42K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.0540.00%DENIED
Tvfokuse.md14.42K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002450.00%DENIED
Tajax.aspnetcdn.com14.41K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0030.00%DENIED
Tgagauzmedia.md14.40K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Tenigagauziya.md14.40K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Ts019.radikal.ru14.38K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Ti.arts.in.ua14.34K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001810.00%DENIED
Twww.microsofttranslator.com14.33K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00390.00%DENIED
Tupdate.adobe.com14.27K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:003280.00%DENIED
Tlh3.googleusercontent.com:44314.03K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0030.00%DENIED
Ti.simpalsmedia.com:44314.01K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tcdn.optimizely.com:44314.01K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00510.00%DENIED
Tstatic.avamd.info:44314.01K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Ttelegram.me:44313.99K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
Tmem.gfx.ms:44313.98K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001340.00%DENIED
Ti.mycdn.me:44313.98K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
Tpoint.md:44313.98K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
Tstatic.avast.com13.30K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001390.00%
Tconfig.office.microsoft.com12.94K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001350.00%
Twww.gismeteo.ru21.05K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002230.00%
Tr.office.microsoft.com16390.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001400.00%
Trr.office.microsoft.com:443200.00%0.00%0.00%00:00:009660.00%
TOTAL5.83K91.09M0.00%57.76%42.24%06:50:4724.647.5170.01%
AVERAGE04.49G257:23:01926.581.9180.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 29/Nov/2016-23:58