Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Nov 2016—29 Nov 2016
User: 192.168.9.8
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Twindowsmedia.com1566.70K41.35%100.00%0.00%00:00:001720.28%DENIED
T192.168.9.14936.31K22.51%0.00%100.00%00:00:5959.99199.08%
Tproxy.railway:8080326.42K16.38%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Tie.search.msn.com312.42K7.70%100.00%0.00%00:00:001820.30%DENIED
Tredir.windowsmedia.com29.25K5.73%100.00%0.00%00:00:001060.18%DENIED
Tactivex.microsoft.com85.12K3.17%0.00%100.00%00:00:00480.08%
Tcodecs.microsoft.com85.08K3.15%0.00%100.00%00:00:00500.08%
TOTAL48161.32K0.00%71.16%28.84%00:01:0060.5490.00%
AVERAGE04.49G257:23:01926.581.9180.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 29/Nov/2016-23:58