Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Oct 2016—06 Oct 2016
User: 10.39.10.108
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Tbnm.md831.73M67.94%49.47%50.53%00:00:088.7131.23%
Twww.railway.md98355.92K13.93%10.42%89.58%00:00:066.3360.89%
Twww.gismeteo.md:4431094.47K3.70%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.8210.40%
Twww.google.com:4431768.52K2.68%100.00%0.00%00:00:001130.02%DENIED
Ts1.gismeteo.md:4431544.56K1.74%100.00%0.00%00:06:53413.36258.32%
Tfonts.googleapis.com:443936.44K1.43%100.00%0.00%00:00:00220.00%DENIED
Tsafebrowsing.clients.google.com524.83K0.97%100.00%0.00%00:00:00150.00%DENIED
Ts6.gismeteo.md:443519.69K0.77%100.00%0.00%00:02:32152.31221.49%
Ts4.gismeteo.md:443417.66K0.69%100.00%0.00%00:00:4141.6235.87%
Ts7.gismeteo.md:443417.35K0.68%100.00%0.00%00:00:4141.7435.89%
Tarmmf.adobe.com:443416.12K0.63%100.00%0.00%00:00:00370.01%DENIED
Ts8.gismeteo.md:443212.36K0.48%100.00%0.00%00:00:2020.7192.92%
Ts5.gismeteo.md:443212.33K0.48%100.00%0.00%00:00:2020.7322.92%
Tssl.google-analytics.com:443312.18K0.48%100.00%0.00%00:00:00620.01%DENIED
Tgamd.hit.gemius.pl:443312.12K0.47%100.00%0.00%00:00:0070.00%DENIED
Tcontent.adriver.ru:443312.12K0.47%100.00%0.00%00:00:00550.01%DENIED
Twww.facebook.com:443312.11K0.47%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tcounter.yadro.ru:443312.11K0.47%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Ttoolbarqueries.clients.google.com28.90K0.35%100.00%0.00%00:00:00680.01%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com28.86K0.35%100.00%0.00%00:00:0050.00%DENIED
Tarmmf.adobe.com28.52K0.33%100.00%0.00%00:00:0050.00%DENIED
Tacroipm.adobe.com28.23K0.32%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Tservice-updates.adobe.com:44314.01K0.16%100.00%0.00%00:00:00680.01%DENIED
TOTAL2822.55M0.00%53.19%46.81%00:11:48708.8240.00%
AVERAGE01.01G68:45:26247.526.7530.25%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 06/Oct/2016-21:15