Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Oct 2016—06 Oct 2016
User: 10.39.9.108
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Tping3.teamviewer.com27.91K119.55M43.80%100.00%0.00%00:01:1373.2550.38%DENIED
Tping3.teamviewer.com:44327.91K110.20M40.37%100.00%0.00%00:01:0262.9890.32%DENIED
Trailway.md1227.08M2.60%69.76%30.24%00:01:1171.4420.37%
Ts1.gismeteo.md:443732.79M1.02%100.00%0.00%00:21:531.313.5326.72%
Ts3.gismeteo.md:443692.28M0.84%100.00%0.00%00:15:02902.0564.62%
Twww.gismeteo.md:4432532.21M0.81%100.00%0.00%00:05:17317.0691.62%
Ts8.gismeteo.md:443762.21M0.81%100.00%0.00%00:16:401.000.5615.12%
Ts5.gismeteo.md:443882.05M0.75%100.00%0.00%00:18:351.115.3635.71%
Ts7.gismeteo.md:443772.02M0.74%100.00%0.00%00:17:291.049.5355.37%
Ts4.gismeteo.md:443782.00M0.73%100.00%0.00%00:17:091.029.2755.27%
Ts6.gismeteo.md:443661.77M0.65%100.00%0.00%00:16:11971.2244.97%
Ts2.gismeteo.md:443751.55M0.57%100.00%0.00%00:16:10970.7074.97%
Tst8.gismeteo.ru:443651.48M0.54%100.00%0.00%00:14:26866.7694.44%
Tst5.gismeteo.ru:443691.37M0.50%100.00%0.00%00:14:57897.1314.59%
Tieonlinews.microsoft.com:4434311.36M0.50%100.00%0.00%00:19:321.172.3676.00%
Tst6.gismeteo.ru:443661.36M0.50%100.00%0.00%00:14:22862.9254.42%
Tst7.gismeteo.ru:443721.12M0.41%100.00%0.00%00:14:14854.6454.38%
Twww.gismeteo.ru:443181.05M0.39%100.00%0.00%00:21:301.290.1536.61%
Tst4.gismeteo.ru:44361789.55K0.29%100.00%0.00%00:13:38818.3544.19%
Tcounter.yadro.ru:443172687.65K0.25%100.00%0.00%00:00:002430.00%DENIED
Tc.s-microsoft.com:443168672.16K0.25%100.00%0.00%00:00:004070.00%DENIED
Tmaster13.teamviewer.com145622.29K0.23%100.00%0.00%00:00:088.6840.04%DENIED
Tssl.google-analytics.com:443121486.66K0.18%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.9590.01%DENIED
Tgamd.hit.gemius.pl:443109436.43K0.16%100.00%0.00%00:00:005090.00%DENIED
Tcontent.adriver.ru:443109436.43K0.16%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.9790.01%DENIED
Tsupport.microsoft.com:44341397.48K0.15%100.00%0.00%00:21:521.312.6216.72%
Twww.facebook.com:44397387.80K0.14%100.00%0.00%00:00:004090.00%DENIED
Twww.gov.md32292.09K0.11%0.00%100.00%00:00:077.2330.04%
Tstatic.criteo.net:44373292.07K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:004480.00%DENIED
Tmaster5.teamviewer.com55235.90K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.4360.02%DENIED
Tmaster14.teamviewer.com46197.41K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.5370.02%DENIED
Tassets.onestore.ms:44344176.17K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:002980.00%DENIED
Tmaster2.teamviewer.com41175.85K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.7360.01%DENIED
Tmaster3.teamviewer.com40171.55K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.6760.01%DENIED
Tmaster9.teamviewer.com38162.98K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.0910.01%DENIED
Tmaster8.teamviewer.com38162.97K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.9030.01%DENIED
Twww.microsoft.com:4438156.82K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:18:131.093.1915.60%
Tmaster12.teamviewer.com36154.50K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.5100.01%DENIED
Tmaster6.teamviewer.com33141.53K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.7590.01%DENIED
Tproxy.railway:808033138.90K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%
Tmaster1.teamviewer.com31132.96K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.6960.01%DENIED
Tmaster11.teamviewer.com29124.46K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.6570.01%DENIED
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:44330120.57K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:001670.00%DENIED
Trtax.criteo.com:44326103.87K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:001390.00%DENIED
Tm.gismeteo.md45103.76K0.04%2.93%97.07%00:00:055.3440.03%
Tads.adfox.ru:4432495.66K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:001950.00%DENIED
Tmaster15.teamviewer.com2085.83K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:009090.00%DENIED
Taus3.mozilla.org:4432079.96K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.7760.01%DENIED
Tmaster10.teamviewer.com1772.97K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:009520.00%DENIED
Tocsp2.globalsign.com1565.67K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:004310.00%DENIED
Twww.noi.md1563.92K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00240.00%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com:4431456.30K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00900.00%DENIED
Tocsp.comodoca.com1356.13K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:008950.00%DENIED
Twww.tns-counter.ru:4431248.04K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00310.00%DENIED
Tssp.adriver.ru:4431247.90K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:003390.00%DENIED
Twww.windowsmedia.com1147.43K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00310.00%DENIED
Tweb.vortex.data.microsoft.com:443537.27K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:12:16736.8883.77%
Tversioncheck-bg.addons.mozilla.org:443936.46K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:002570.00%DENIED
Tfhr.data.mozilla.com:443936.09K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:003470.00%DENIED
Tkbdevstorage1.blob.core.windows.net:443832.44K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:002140.00%DENIED
Tmem.gfx.ms:443831.84K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:002280.00%DENIED
Twindowsmedia.com730.51K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:001550.00%DENIED
Tshell.windows.com730.32K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:002290.00%DENIED
Tgo.mail.ru729.86K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:001150.00%DENIED
Twww.gigporno.com626.36K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00790.00%DENIED
Twww.hotmail.com625.45K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:002550.00%DENIED
Tprice.ru625.39K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:002500.00%DENIED
Tgov.md125.30K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:001750.00%
Tru.wikipedia.org522.93K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00170.00%DENIED
Tiegallery.com520.52K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:003600.00%DENIED
Tservices.addons.mozilla.org:443520.15K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:004230.00%DENIED
Twww.mozilla.org:443519.97K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:002340.00%DENIED
Twww.yandex.ru417.26K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0070.00%DENIED
Tassets-int.onestore.ms:443416.06K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:001940.00%DENIED
Tplatform.twitter.com:443416.04K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00560.00%DENIED
Tcdn.optimizely.com:443416.01K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00580.00%DENIED
Tajax.aspnetcdn.com:443416.01K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0080.00%DENIED
Tlogin.live.com:443415.96K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Tjwpsrv.com:443415.92K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:003450.00%DENIED
Tdgps.support.microsoft.com:443214.55K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:03:58238.4661.22%
Twww.cts.md312.74K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Taddons.mozilla.org:443312.01K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002730.00%DENIED
Texport.yandex.ru:443311.99K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00520.00%DENIED
Tc.microsoft.com:443210.61K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:31271.1051.39%
Twatson.microsoft.com:44329.90K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:4242.6310.22%
Tc1.microsoft.com:44329.69K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:12132.2290.68%
Tfonts.googleapis.com29.19K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Tocsp.msocsp.com28.62K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tplatform.linkedin.com28.61K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001310.00%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com28.57K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00110.00%DENIED
Tconnect.facebook.net:44328.02K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Taccounts.firefox.com:44328.02K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00790.00%DENIED
Tnexus.ensighten.com:44328.01K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00950.00%DENIED
Tlogin.windows.net:44328.00K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001360.00%DENIED
Tn-store.ru:44327.96K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.7010.01%DENIED
Twww.facebook.com14.95K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tautoupdate.windowsmedia.com14.32K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00970.00%DENIED
Tsr.symcd.com14.30K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Ts2.symcb.com14.30K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00690.00%DENIED
Tplatform.twitter.com14.28K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0030.00%DENIED
Tstatic-ru.plista.com:44314.01K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tgraph.facebook.com:44314.00K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tapis.google.com:44313.99K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tyastatic.net:44313.98K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
Tdownload.teamviewer.com:44313.97K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00420.00%DENIED
Tvk.com:44313.96K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
Tgo.microsoft.com82.75K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.7140.01%
Twww.gismeteo.md31.41K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003480.00%
Tc1.microsoft.com21.03K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004020.00%
Twww.download.windowsupdate.com14820.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00600.00%
Twww.gismeteo.ru14740.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001100.00%
Twatson.microsoft.com24080.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:008340.00%
TOTAL59.59K272.99M0.07%99.06%0.94%05:25:3219.532.1770.02%
AVERAGE01.01G68:45:26247.526.7530.25%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 06/Oct/2016-21:15