Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Oct 2016—06 Oct 2016
User: 10.39.9.22
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Twebmail.railway.md:44359538.16M63.07%100.00%0.00%00:36:572.217.12621.18%
Tclients1.google.com:4435.37K21.70M35.86%100.00%0.00%00:00:2828.4200.27%DENIED
Tclients2.google.com:44332128.70K0.21%100.00%0.00%00:00:002340.00%DENIED
Twww.google.com:44326104.52K0.17%100.00%0.00%00:00:00540.00%DENIED
Ttools.google.com1568.13K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:00910.00%DENIED
Tclients4.google.com:4431664.56K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:00350.00%DENIED
Ttools.google.com:4431349.63K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:001240.00%DENIED
Twww.msftncsi.com1142.76K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:002650.00%DENIED
Tctldl.windowsupdate.com938.55K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:002460.00%DENIED
Tnexus.officeapps.live.com:443726.91K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:001760.00%DENIED
Tssl.gstatic.com:443624.13K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:00190.00%DENIED
Ttemplateservice.office.com418.38K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:003490.00%DENIED
Todc.officeapps.live.com:443415.35K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:001810.00%DENIED
Tofficeclient.microsoft.com:443112.71K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:1818.1090.17%
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:443312.14K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Talt1-safebrowsing.google.com:44328.12K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00590.00%DENIED
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:44328.10K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00660.00%DENIED
Tclients2.google.com14.48K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Twww.gstatic.com14.30K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Twmp.muz.ru14.18K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00800.00%DENIED
Twww.googleapis.com:44314.03K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
Twww.gstatic.com:44314.02K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
Troaming.officeapps.live.com:44313.85K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:001130.00%DENIED
Tonlinestores.metaservices.microsoft.com11.71K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001160.00%
Tgo.microsoft.com13810.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001600.00%
Tredir.metaservices.microsoft.com13710.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00770.00%
Tipv6.msftncsi.com900.00%0.00%0.00%02:16:418.201.86978.35%
TOTAL6.14K60.51M0.01%100.00%0.00%02:54:2710.467.9810.01%
AVERAGE01.01G68:45:26247.526.7530.25%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 06/Oct/2016-21:15