Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Oct 2016—06 Oct 2016
User: 192.168.10.15
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Ttracer.railway.md1029.84M67.94%0.00%100.00%00:03:56236.8213.24%
Twww.gismeteo.ru:443343.39M7.72%100.00%0.00%00:25:531.553.54521.24%
Twww.gismeteo.md:44371878.86K2.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:3131.6670.43%
Tcrl.usertrust.com198809.82K1.84%100.00%0.00%00:00:044.5300.06%DENIED
Tocsp2.globalsign.com181784.09K1.78%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.1380.02%DENIED
Trailway.md67619.93K1.41%4.89%95.11%00:00:077.7580.11%
Tocsp.comodoca.com141602.35K1.37%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.4270.02%DENIED
Tst5.gismeteo.ru:44341406.39K0.92%100.00%0.00%00:07:56476.0716.51%
Ttools.google.com72391.06K0.89%100.00%0.00%00:00:002620.00%DENIED
Tst.drweb.com:44366390.52K0.89%100.00%0.00%00:16:04964.08913.18%
Tst4.gismeteo.ru:44346390.27K0.89%100.00%0.00%00:07:59479.4996.55%
Tst8.gismeteo.ru:44337380.05K0.86%100.00%0.00%00:06:57417.0915.70%
Tst6.gismeteo.ru:44335376.72K0.86%100.00%0.00%00:06:45405.3305.54%
Tclients5.google.com78359.38K0.82%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.1100.02%DENIED
Tst7.gismeteo.ru:44339324.44K0.74%100.00%0.00%00:07:16436.5735.97%
Tclients5.google.com:44378303.42K0.69%100.00%0.00%00:00:004540.01%DENIED
Tcounter.yadro.ru:44374293.78K0.67%100.00%0.00%00:00:001670.00%DENIED
Ttools.google.com:44370271.67K0.62%100.00%0.00%00:00:002840.00%DENIED
Ts1.gismeteo.md:44332253.16K0.58%100.00%0.00%00:06:35395.2985.40%
T192.168.1.103198230.27K0.52%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.6530.05%
Ts8.gismeteo.md:44324195.78K0.45%100.00%0.00%00:05:07307.8084.21%
Tstatic.criteo.net:44346182.75K0.42%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.5260.02%DENIED
Twww.facebook.com:44346182.62K0.42%100.00%0.00%00:00:001450.00%DENIED
Tssl.google-analytics.com:44345179.73K0.41%100.00%0.00%00:00:005240.01%DENIED
Tgamd.hit.gemius.pl:44345178.92K0.41%100.00%0.00%00:00:001720.00%DENIED
Tcontent.adriver.ru:44345178.92K0.41%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.3400.02%DENIED
Tads.adfox.ru:44338150.40K0.34%100.00%0.00%00:00:002950.00%DENIED
Ts5.gismeteo.md:44326150.31K0.34%100.00%0.00%00:05:14314.6314.30%
Tfxfeeds.mozilla.com28120.51K0.27%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.9720.03%DENIED
Ts4.gismeteo.md:44323108.81K0.25%100.00%0.00%00:04:07247.6533.39%
Ts2.gismeteo.md:44320107.78K0.25%100.00%0.00%00:04:00240.9753.29%
Ts6.gismeteo.md:44318104.85K0.24%100.00%0.00%00:04:03243.2153.32%
Ts3.gismeteo.md:44320104.51K0.24%100.00%0.00%00:04:22262.0993.58%
Ts7.gismeteo.md:44322101.70K0.23%100.00%0.00%00:04:30270.5043.70%
Trtax.criteo.com:4432079.34K0.18%100.00%0.00%00:00:001960.00%DENIED
Twww.download.windowsupdate.com252.26K0.12%0.00%100.00%00:00:00410.00%
Tsb-ssl.google.com:4431351.64K0.12%100.00%0.00%00:00:005770.01%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com:4431039.94K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:00510.00%DENIED
Tstatic-ru.plista.com:4431039.82K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:001810.00%DENIED
Twww.tns-counter.ru:4431039.76K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:00520.00%DENIED
Tgraph.facebook.com:4431039.76K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:002300.00%DENIED
Tssp.adriver.ru:4431039.64K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:005390.01%DENIED
Tyastatic.net:4431039.58K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:00120.00%DENIED
Tvk.com:4431039.40K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:00260.00%DENIED
Tversioncheck.addons.mozilla.org:443936.13K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:006200.01%DENIED
Ttracer.railway.md:10099815.94K0.04%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.1470.04%
Tservices.addons.mozilla.org:443312.00K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:001660.00%DENIED
Twww.youtube.com:443311.90K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:00120.00%DENIED
Twww.google.com28.85K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:44328.06K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Taddons.mozilla.org:44327.95K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:001730.00%DENIED
Taus3.mozilla.org:44327.94K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00780.00%DENIED
Tclients3.google.com:44314.01K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0030.00%DENIED
Tssl.gstatic.com:44314.00K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
Twww.google.com:44314.00K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
TOTAL2.15K43.93M0.01%30.04%69.96%02:01:557.315.7420.01%
AVERAGE01.01G68:45:26247.526.7530.25%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 06/Oct/2016-21:15