Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Oct 2016—06 Oct 2016
User: 192.168.18.7
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Tvideo.jurnaltv.md244.29M58.20%0.41%99.59%00:05:51351.4190.13%
Tjurnaltv.md2557.60M9.99%83.15%16.85%00:00:2727.2150.01%
Twww.railway.md587.02M9.23%69.97%30.03%00:01:1171.1830.03%
Tro.adocean.pl383.23M4.25%19.04%80.96%00:00:3434.4160.01%
T40.77.226.192:443111.54M2.03%100.00%0.00%10:21:5437.314.59914.18%
T157.55.56.168:443141.54M2.03%100.00%0.00%20:32:5373.973.84428.12%
Tsafebrowsing-cache.google.com:44321.44M1.90%100.00%0.00%00:05:04304.5110.12%
Tdl.google.com:44321.29M1.70%100.00%0.00%00:05:04304.9520.12%
Twww.google.com:443141.11M1.46%100.00%0.00%00:15:17917.7430.35%
Twww.statistica.md961.07M1.41%45.77%54.23%00:00:2626.2280.01%
T64.4.46.106:4438739.26K0.97%100.00%0.00%06:20:0222.802.9058.67%
Ta.config.skype.com:44319464.07K0.61%100.00%0.00%00:00:088.5330.00%
Tb.config.skype.com:44317427.47K0.56%100.00%0.00%00:00:066.5490.00%
T191.232.139.13:4431328.88K0.43%100.00%0.00%03:47:1213.632.9005.18%
Timg-tis.com13323.03K0.42%0.00%100.00%00:00:066.5350.00%
Tssl.gstatic.com:4436311.01K0.41%100.00%0.00%00:11:22682.0780.26%
Tapis.google.com:4435246.78K0.32%100.00%0.00%00:09:21561.1790.21%
Tcdn.advertserve.com2240.86K0.32%0.55%99.45%00:00:011.6240.00%
Tstream.tvmd.info4141.07K0.19%3.37%96.63%00:00:033.3640.00%DENIED
Tvechi1.jurnaltv.md6138.91K0.18%100.00%0.00%00:00:00530.00%
Tjurnal.md8136.65K0.18%46.10%53.90%00:00:004540.00%
Tnews-glance.com8134.60K0.18%30.68%69.32%00:00:044.0600.00%
Twww.gstatic.com:4437133.43K0.18%100.00%0.00%00:10:58658.0750.25%
Tpipe.skype.com:44321125.80K0.17%100.00%0.00%00:36:402.200.0180.84%
Tconnect.facebook.net:4432122.76K0.16%100.00%0.00%00:01:0767.9910.03%
Twww.facebook.com:4431976.15K0.10%100.00%0.00%00:00:00790.00%DENIED
Tsrv5.jtv.md274.88K0.10%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.7480.00%
Tw.sharethis.com1274.61K0.10%52.50%47.50%00:00:00350.00%
Ti03.globalteaser.com271.10K0.09%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.6520.00%
Tcse.google.com169.82K0.09%0.00%100.00%00:00:001830.00%
Twww.jurnal.md1260.56K0.08%6.85%93.15%00:00:006370.00%
Twww.blogger.com:443256.11K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:066.1110.00%
Tclients4.google.com:443454.15K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:09:02542.8470.21%
Tproxy.rtbsystem.com149.77K0.07%0.00%100.00%00:00:002890.00%
Ttools.google.com:443846.57K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:02:04124.1590.05%
Tadro.hit.gemius.pl2945.35K0.06%63.09%36.91%00:00:044.7710.00%
Tplatform.twitter.com:443140.08K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:088.1430.00%
Tdps.bing.com:443639.55K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:02:18138.9840.05%
Tanimate.adobe.com:443138.70K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.3660.00%
Tpricelist.skype.com838.10K0.05%0.00%100.00%00:00:002060.00%
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:443537.77K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:15:53953.4320.36%
Tst-n.a1515150.com234.77K0.05%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.2600.00%
Tadbetnet.advertserve.com533.81K0.04%26.48%73.52%00:00:004340.00%
Tstaticxx.facebook.com:443832.18K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:00740.00%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com:443327.89K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:07:23443.5470.17%
Timgg.marketgid.com326.82K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:00140.00%
T3.bp.blogspot.com:443126.09K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.6770.00%
Tfonts.googleapis.com:443525.63K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:08:20500.4380.19%
Tsecure.skypeassets.com:443625.07K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.1090.00%
Tstats.g.doubleclick.net:443624.17K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tapps.skype.com:4431022.80K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:20:071.207.4950.46%
Topenstat.net1022.61K0.03%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.9280.00%
Ts1.gismeteo.md:443421.24K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:4646.8100.02%
Tcdn.user-api.com:443220.43K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:1717.2860.01%
Ti.mycdn.me:4431120.08K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:03:33213.1760.08%
Tclients2.google.com:443419.88K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:04:50290.3100.11%
Tcode.rtbsystem.com119.20K0.03%0.00%100.00%00:00:002740.00%
Tcode.d-agency.net119.13K0.03%0.00%100.00%00:00:002690.00%
Tc1.skype.com:443419.08K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:03:01181.5790.07%
Tclients5.google.com:443417.34K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.1630.00%
Tcse.google.com:443215.76K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:04:32272.3330.10%
Twww.tvmd.info215.71K0.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:006870.00%
Tproxy.d-agency.net115.56K0.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.0260.00%
Tapi.skype.com614.86K0.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.2850.00%
Tcm.g.doubleclick.net314.33K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tcrl.microsoft.com4814.29K0.02%3.94%96.06%00:00:002160.00%
Tproxy.railway:8080414.15K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Tstaticxx.facebook.com313.82K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:443213.46K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:08:46526.0330.20%
Tconnect.ok.ru:443313.22K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:3232.2440.01%
Tc.bing.com:443313.09K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:03:05185.6320.07%
T169.231.11.210:443113.05K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:02:30150.2700.06%
Tst-n.ads3-adnow.com112.93K0.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:008410.00%
Tplatform.twitter.com112.35K0.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.0420.00%
Ts08.flagcounter.com111.55K0.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:004980.00%
Tid.google.com:443311.51K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:07:22442.1320.17%
Twww.gismeteo.md:443211.37K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:008960.00%
T64.4.45.58:443310.92K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.4630.00%
T130.89.152.132:443310.69K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:24:231.463.6370.56%
T137.248.131.164:443810.08K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:26:471.607.5600.61%
Tm.hotmail.com:44369.44K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:06:33393.1240.15%
T94.227.141.11:44319.28K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:07:46466.3670.18%
T1.bp.blogspot.com18.25K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:001400.00%
T64.4.45.210:44327.26K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.6020.00%
Tvassg142.ocsp.omniroot.com36.57K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0070.00%
T83.86.174.44:44316.45K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:3434.7140.01%
Tlh6.googleusercontent.com:44316.43K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.0510.00%
Tt.sharethis.com36.28K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:009470.00%
Tcas.criteo.com26.17K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:003020.00%
Tredirector.gvt1.com35.93K0.01%85.17%14.83%00:00:003470.00%
Tbeacons.gvt2.com:44325.92K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:10:16616.2240.23%
Tnetwork-t.net25.88K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.2790.00%
Tn.ads3-adnow.com45.83K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.5450.00%
Tsecure.exoclick.com:44315.69K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.1730.00%
Tcse.google.md:44315.62K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.5760.00%
Tresources.blogblog.com:44315.39K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.6770.00%
Tdl.google.com35.36K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:001320.00%DENIED
Twww.googleapis.com:44325.18K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:04:32272.3400.10%
Taccounts.google.com:44315.07K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:04:00240.1700.09%
Thit41.hotlog.ru14.95K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tsharethis.nexac.com14.91K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:00990.00%
Tgoogle.com:44314.82K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:2323.8280.01%
Tst.mycdn.me:44334.76K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:4848.8720.02%
Tsyndication.twitter.com:44314.74K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:07:11431.9310.16%
Tcounter.yadro.ru14.72K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
T119.194.151.22:44314.72K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:09:27567.2480.22%
T50.70.18.70:44314.63K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:09:22562.6550.21%
Tbeacons5.gvt3.com:44314.62K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:04:00240.4520.09%
Tnews.gnezdo.ru14.48K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
T129.125.144.58:44314.38K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:07:45465.5710.18%
T46.34.203.167:44314.37K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:08:07487.4810.19%
Tcdn.syndication.twimg.com:44314.21K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:005830.00%
T65.54.184.51:44314.01K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.6160.00%
T64.4.46.52:44314.01K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.5450.00%
T64.4.46.70:44313.99K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.9340.00%
T64.4.46.131:44313.99K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.9580.00%
Ttag.crsspxl.com:44313.94K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:01:0666.4730.03%
Tp.nexac.com:44313.81K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:01:0565.8850.03%
T94.226.245.236:44313.80K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:08:32512.2390.19%
T5.199.215.76:44313.69K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:07:43463.6480.18%
Twww.msftncsi.com143.52K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002560.00%
T91.190.219.43:44313.28K0.00%100.00%0.00%03:47:2413.644.1915.19%
Tocsp.omniroot.com13.25K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%
Tcdp1.public-trust.com13.20K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%
Tseg.sharethis.com13.16K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005230.00%
Tadocean-ro.hit.gemius.pl53.14K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001000.00%
T37.144.236.31:44313.05K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:4747.3630.02%
Tsync.vmweb.net32.86K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:009760.00%
T91.190.217.48:44312.73K0.00%100.00%0.00%02:25:048.704.8973.31%
Tedge.sharethis.com12.46K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%
Tocsp.msocsp.com12.33K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00180.00%
T89.43.131.228:44322.22K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:15:51951.3950.36%
Tocsp2.globalsign.com12.20K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00410.00%
T91.190.218.52:44312.16K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:29:431.783.7860.68%
Tctldl.windowsupdate.com72.14K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001330.00%
Tidsync.rlcdn.com22.10K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.1380.00%
T86.211.213.13:44322.06K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:13:35815.6490.31%
Tocsp.globalsign.com12.02K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00350.00%
Tst.n.ads5-adnow.com11.98K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002260.00%
Tui.skype.com51.94K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:007700.00%
T91.190.216.57:44311.85K0.00%100.00%0.00%01:02:563.776.3711.44%
T118.222.82.192:44321.79K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:1171.1470.03%
Ttrack.recreativ.ru21.65K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001760.00%
T119.171.244.98:44321.60K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:1171.8760.03%
T193.242.158.154:44311.57K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:3636.6620.01%
Tib.adnxs.com21.57K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.0280.00%
T163.172.22.53:44311.51K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:3636.6620.01%
Tsync.user-api.com31.50K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:007180.00%
T74.88.229.153:44311.50K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:07:45465.5700.18%
Tvmweb.net11.47K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:007430.00%
T91.190.218.53:44311.41K0.00%100.00%0.00%02:20:438.443.8413.21%
T93.113.95.181:44311.39K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.4570.00%
Twww.blogblog.com21.33K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002810.00%
Tclients1.google.com51.29K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:009530.00%
T78.84.116.4:44311.27K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:3434.7140.01%
Tglobalteaser.ru11.26K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:008000.00%
Tp.rfihub.com11.26K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:006560.00%
Twww.google.com21.18K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001950.00%
T91.190.218.212:443131.10K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:2828.2040.01%
Tmatch.adsrvr.org11.02K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:006140.00%
Tb88x31c.ws.md19920.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.0960.00%
Tfront.facetz.net29550.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001540.00%
T81.165.66.131:44319030.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.4570.00%
T91.190.216.212:443218960.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:17137.7110.05%
T91.190.216.56:44318630.00%100.00%0.00%02:28:408.920.9833.39%
Tloadm.exelator.com18420.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001310.00%
Tlib.adnxs.com18420.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001660.00%
Twd.sharethis.com18340.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:009570.00%
T91.190.218.63:44318330.00%100.00%0.00%01:38:075.887.3492.24%
T91.190.216.66:44318330.00%100.00%0.00%01:36:525.812.4182.21%
T91.190.216.65:44318330.00%100.00%0.00%01:33:575.637.1112.14%
T91.190.216.58:44318330.00%100.00%0.00%01:31:365.496.0992.09%
T91.190.218.60:44318080.00%100.00%0.00%00:46:212.781.8701.06%
T91.190.218.58:44318080.00%100.00%0.00%00:50:153.015.1421.15%
Ttranslate.google.com28040.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:007690.00%
T91.190.218.55:44317830.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.3280.00%
T91.190.217.51:44317830.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:088.5020.00%
Tps.eyeota.net27760.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:006750.00%
Tcounter.jurnaltv.md27730.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001750.00%
Twww.google.md16620.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001410.00%
Tlog.user-api.com16200.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002410.00%
Tswitch.rtbsystem.com15940.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001680.00%
T91.190.216.23:44395850.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:09129.4050.05%
Tswitch.d-agency.net15780.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001670.00%
T128.193.177.130:44345470.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:2484.0070.03%
T91.190.216.26:44385120.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:02122.2910.05%
Tconnect.ok.ru24920.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003580.00%
Tp.adsymptotic.com14700.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001060.00%
T91.190.216.25:44363870.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:2686.5430.03%
Tcm.rtbsystem.com13810.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001660.00%
Tcm.d-agency.net13800.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:007220.00%
Tbcp.crwdcntrl.net13770.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:006550.00%
Taa.agkn.com13460.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:006590.00%
Tr1---sn-hvaquxaxjvh-3p8s.gvt1.com13430.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.0330.00%DENIED
T91.190.216.24:44353390.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:2787.1340.03%
T216.195.19.68:44323350.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1919.6660.01%
Tl.sharethis.com23220.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003530.00%
Tb.scorecardresearch.com13210.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:008500.00%
T31.208.168.254:44322860.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:2222.7260.01%
Tsync.rambler.ru12810.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00630.00%
Tsync.sharethis.com12400.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001360.00%
Tp.tpm.pw11830.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.0320.00%
T94.232.5.114:44311670.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.4830.00%
T68.103.128.131:44321640.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:1272.2930.03%
T91.244.145.100:44311610.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.2520.00%
T79.136.181.166:44311610.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.4120.00%
T77.41.57.154:44311580.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.3740.00%
T218.150.109.241:44311570.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1414.6280.01%
T178.46.167.98:44311560.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.8430.00%
T88.206.85.87:44311550.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.9870.00%
T67.209.94.57:44311550.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:077.5100.00%
T80.253.23.46:44311530.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.4120.00%
T222.232.48.249:44311520.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1414.6280.01%
T46.180.94.169:44311520.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1010.9370.00%
T178.44.233.75:44311500.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.3670.00%
T31.6.119.155:44311490.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1010.9370.00%
T144.118.110.204:44311420.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:077.5240.00%
T46.50.176.236:44311420.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.8430.00%
T178.217.123.136:44311410.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.4120.00%
T178.206.87.168:44311380.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.4870.00%
T188.32.48.213:44311370.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0161.4990.02%
T176.196.171.172:44311340.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.4830.00%
T92.248.133.189:44311310.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.8860.00%
T92.37.255.139:44311300.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.2520.00%
T178.44.184.221:44311260.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.4860.00%
T176.14.54.38:44311260.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1212.0090.00%
T94.50.148.111:44311250.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1212.0090.00%
T24.231.224.221:44311240.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.8760.00%
T178.204.103.129:44311210.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.3670.00%
T46.23.150.57:44311210.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.8860.00%
T91.190.218.125:4431310.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1616.1660.01%
T91.190.216.125:4431310.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1616.1930.01%
Tipv6.msftncsi.com1400.00%0.00%0.00%04:26:5816.018.7306.09%
T129.21.52.110:443100.00%0.00%0.00%00:00:006290.00%
T87.68.21.207:443100.00%0.00%0.00%00:00:5959.4220.02%
TOTAL1.22K76.09M0.02%31.30%68.70%73:04:36263.076.5560.26%
AVERAGE01.01G68:45:26247.526.7530.25%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 06/Oct/2016-21:15