Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Oct 2016—06 Oct 2016
User: 192.168.1.33
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Trailway.md445.03M60.87%0.01%99.99%00:04:09249.02916.26%
Tctldl.windowsupdate.com146613.55K7.42%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.2710.08%DENIED
Ts4.gismeteo.md:44332372.57K4.51%100.00%0.00%00:01:0060.8043.97%
Twww.gismeteo.md:44334307.86K3.73%100.00%0.00%00:00:4949.5963.24%
Ts8.gismeteo.md:44320291.14K3.52%100.00%0.00%00:00:1616.1741.06%
Ts1.gismeteo.md:44333245.34K2.97%100.00%0.00%00:03:19199.09213.00%
Tmscrl.microsoft.com1177.29K2.15%0.00%100.00%00:00:001120.01%
Ts5.gismeteo.md:44327173.60K2.10%100.00%0.00%00:00:2424.1851.58%
Ts6.gismeteo.md:44326115.79K1.40%100.00%0.00%00:00:3737.4062.44%
Ts7.gismeteo.md:4432089.32K1.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:3939.3822.57%
Ts3.gismeteo.md:4432088.12K1.07%100.00%0.00%00:01:1070.4794.60%
Ts2.gismeteo.md:4431873.18K0.89%100.00%0.00%00:00:1515.7621.03%
Tst7.gismeteo.ru:4433057.93K0.70%100.00%0.00%00:01:2787.1135.69%
Tst4.gismeteo.ru:4432347.96K0.58%100.00%0.00%00:01:0363.1084.12%
Tocsp2.globalsign.com1147.57K0.58%100.00%0.00%00:00:00290.00%DENIED
Tocsp.globalsign.com1147.01K0.57%100.00%0.00%00:00:00850.01%DENIED
Tcrl.globalsign.com1143.93K0.53%100.00%0.00%00:00:00850.01%DENIED
Tcrl.globalsign.net1143.38K0.52%100.00%0.00%00:00:00880.01%DENIED
Tgames.metaservices.microsoft.com:443840.76K0.49%100.00%0.00%00:00:5050.8023.32%
Tgamd.hit.gemius.pl:4431040.21K0.49%100.00%0.00%00:00:00240.00%DENIED
Tcontent.adriver.ru:4431040.21K0.49%100.00%0.00%00:00:002820.02%DENIED
Twww.facebook.com:4431040.15K0.49%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tcounter.yadro.ru:4431040.15K0.49%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tcdp1.public-trust.com1039.91K0.48%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.5130.10%DENIED
Tst5.gismeteo.ru:4431132.90K0.40%100.00%0.00%00:00:4747.9233.13%
Tst6.gismeteo.ru:443623.25K0.28%100.00%0.00%00:00:3636.2802.37%
Twatson.microsoft.com:443422.99K0.28%100.00%0.00%00:07:28448.02129.26%
Twww.msftncsi.com415.56K0.19%100.00%0.00%00:00:0080.00%DENIED
Tie9cvlist.ie.microsoft.com315.40K0.19%0.00%100.00%00:00:004940.03%
Turs.microsoft.com:443213.26K0.16%100.00%0.00%00:00:1313.2380.86%
Tst8.gismeteo.ru:44329.25K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:1515.6251.02%
Tocsp.omniroot.com28.54K0.10%100.00%0.00%00:00:00540.00%DENIED
Tmetaservices.windowsmedia.com14.40K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:001280.01%DENIED
Tocsp.msocsp.com14.27K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:00240.00%DENIED
Tsqm.msn.com13.95K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:001540.01%DENIED
Twatson.microsoft.com122.44K0.03%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.5020.16%
Tredir.metaservices.microsoft.com13490.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:0030.00%
Tgo.microsoft.com12620.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00570.00%
Twer.microsoft.com:443800.00%0.00%0.00%00:00:001740.01%
Tdmd.metaservices.microsoft.com100.00%0.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
TOTAL6368.26M0.00%36.77%63.23%00:25:311.531.1060.00%
AVERAGE01.01G68:45:26247.526.7530.25%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 06/Oct/2016-21:15