Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Oct 2016—06 Oct 2016
User: 192.168.1.60
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Tcactus.railway43116.08M59.18%0.00%100.00%00:14:01841.05147.07%
Twww.micb.md1449.26M34.10%0.00%100.00%00:15:27927.18851.89%
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:4432921.17M4.32%100.00%0.00%00:00:044.2770.24%DENIED
Taus4.mozilla.org:44355219.94K0.81%100.00%0.00%00:00:055.5670.31%DENIED
Ttiles.services.mozilla.com:4432184.60K0.31%100.00%0.00%00:00:009690.05%DENIED
Tversioncheck-bg.addons.mozilla.org:4431872.95K0.27%100.00%0.00%00:00:005420.03%DENIED
Tfhr.data.mozilla.com:4431560.16K0.22%100.00%0.00%00:00:005470.03%DENIED
Twww.download.windowsupdate.com252.39K0.19%0.00%100.00%00:00:001580.01%
Tlocation.services.mozilla.com:4431144.41K0.16%100.00%0.00%00:00:009140.05%DENIED
Tblocklist.addons.mozilla.org:443624.21K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:007890.04%DENIED
Tservices.addons.mozilla.org:443624.19K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:005060.03%DENIED
Twww.msn.com521.49K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.4110.13%DENIED
Tproxy.railway:8080113.03K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Twww.googletagmanager.com28.28K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:00550.00%DENIED
Twww.windowsmarketplace.com28.24K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:001350.01%DENIED
Tstats.g.doubleclick.net28.18K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tcse.google.com:44327.98K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:00570.00%DENIED
Tgo.microsoft.com62.49K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.5750.09%
TOTAL1.02K27.17M0.01%6.52%93.48%00:29:461.786.7410.00%
AVERAGE01.01G68:45:26247.526.7530.25%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 06/Oct/2016-21:15