Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Oct 2016—06 Oct 2016
User: 192.168.20.5
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Twww.google.com:443188.44K52.31%100.00%0.00%00:00:2828.51775.40%
Tssl.gstatic.com:443141.18K24.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.4203.75%
Twww.facebook.com521.54K12.74%100.00%0.00%00:00:00370.10%DENIED
Tclients1.google.com:443114.56K8.61%100.00%0.00%00:00:066.61917.50%
Tproxy.railway:808051.86K1.10%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Tg.symcb.com18790.52%0.00%100.00%00:00:007371.95%
Twww.google.com15930.35%0.00%100.00%00:00:004891.29%
TOTAL15169.07K0.00%99.13%0.87%00:00:3737.8190.00%
AVERAGE01.01G68:45:26247.526.7530.25%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 06/Oct/2016-21:15