Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Oct 2016—15 Oct 2016
User: 10.39.9.108
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Tping3.teamviewer.com67.85K290.59M46.75%100.00%0.00%00:02:57177.7300.66%DENIED
Tping3.teamviewer.com:44367.84K267.86M43.09%100.00%0.00%00:02:35155.8880.57%DENIED
Trailway.md1227.08M1.14%69.76%30.24%00:01:1171.4420.26%
Twww.gismeteo.md:4434184.01M0.65%100.00%0.00%00:06:45405.7911.50%
Tieonlinews.microsoft.com:4431.05K3.52M0.57%100.00%0.00%00:36:372.197.0888.10%
Ts1.gismeteo.md:4431033.29M0.53%100.00%0.00%00:27:261.646.5686.07%
Ts4.gismeteo.md:4431202.88M0.46%100.00%0.00%00:24:411.481.5005.46%
Ts3.gismeteo.md:443992.77M0.45%100.00%0.00%00:20:321.232.6284.54%
Ts8.gismeteo.md:4431022.54M0.41%100.00%0.00%00:21:231.283.6054.73%
Ts5.gismeteo.md:4431112.49M0.40%100.00%0.00%00:22:491.369.1695.05%
Tst8.gismeteo.ru:4431062.44M0.39%100.00%0.00%00:21:581.318.1034.86%
Ts7.gismeteo.md:4431132.44M0.39%100.00%0.00%00:23:581.438.1745.30%
Tst5.gismeteo.ru:4431152.34M0.38%100.00%0.00%00:23:121.392.2105.13%
Ts6.gismeteo.md:443972.11M0.34%100.00%0.00%00:21:491.309.7164.83%
Tst6.gismeteo.ru:4431022.06M0.33%100.00%0.00%00:21:021.262.9194.65%
Ts2.gismeteo.md:4431001.82M0.29%100.00%0.00%00:20:431.243.9394.59%
Tst7.gismeteo.ru:4431101.79M0.29%100.00%0.00%00:21:001.260.7114.65%
Twww.gismeteo.ru:443311.78M0.29%100.00%0.00%00:34:142.054.4537.57%
Tst4.gismeteo.ru:4431071.74M0.28%100.00%0.00%00:21:501.310.7134.83%
Tmaster13.teamviewer.com3621.55M0.25%100.00%0.00%00:00:2222.6810.08%DENIED
Tcounter.yadro.ru:4432701.07M0.17%100.00%0.00%00:00:009670.00%DENIED
Tssl.google-analytics.com:443185744.07K0.12%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.3890.01%DENIED
Tc.s-microsoft.com:443168672.16K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:004070.00%DENIED
Tgamd.hit.gemius.pl:443150600.60K0.10%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.9520.01%DENIED
Tcontent.adriver.ru:443150600.60K0.10%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.7470.01%DENIED
Tmaster5.teamviewer.com136583.28K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:088.3130.03%DENIED
Tmaster14.teamviewer.com130557.97K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:099.0250.03%DENIED
Tsupport.microsoft.com:44346554.45K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:22:181.338.9094.94%
Twww.facebook.com:443138551.72K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.3700.01%DENIED
Twww.gov.md59520.12K0.08%0.00%100.00%00:00:1313.6220.05%
Tmaster9.teamviewer.com115493.24K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:044.5910.02%DENIED
Tmaster3.teamviewer.com112480.36K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:066.8640.03%DENIED
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:443110442.09K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:009790.00%DENIED
Tmaster8.teamviewer.com103441.77K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:055.7700.02%DENIED
Tmaster2.teamviewer.com98420.32K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:055.1940.02%DENIED
Tstatic.criteo.net:44394376.09K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:007000.00%DENIED
Tmaster12.teamviewer.com87373.38K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:066.2630.02%DENIED
Tmaster6.teamviewer.com80343.10K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:044.2800.02%DENIED
Tmaster11.teamviewer.com78334.76K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:055.0310.02%DENIED
Tmaster15.teamviewer.com64274.67K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.8760.01%DENIED
Tmaster1.teamviewer.com64274.47K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:044.2640.02%DENIED
Tmaster10.teamviewer.com58248.93K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.0960.01%DENIED
Twindowsmedia.com54235.48K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:006770.00%DENIED
Twww.microsoft.com:44314215.66K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:19:241.164.0904.29%
Tocsp2.globalsign.com44192.63K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.2130.00%DENIED
Taus3.mozilla.org:44348191.90K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:044.5500.02%DENIED
Tassets.onestore.ms:44347188.18K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:004920.00%DENIED
Tproxy.railway:808038165.89K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%
Tocsp.comodoca.com35151.13K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.0230.01%DENIED
Trtax.criteo.com:44334135.83K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:005530.00%DENIED
Taz623152.vo.msecnd.net:44330120.48K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:001630.00%DENIED
Twww.download.windowsupdate.com5105.25K0.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:002420.00%
Tm.gismeteo.md45103.76K0.02%2.93%97.07%00:00:055.3440.02%
Tads.adfox.ru:44326103.63K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:002450.00%DENIED
Tversioncheck-bg.addons.mozilla.org:4432185.09K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:006150.00%DENIED
Tfhr.data.mozilla.com:4432184.21K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:007880.00%DENIED
Twww.noi.md1772.44K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00270.00%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com:4431872.39K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:002070.00%DENIED
Tmaster16.teamviewer.com1668.66K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.1700.00%DENIED
Twww.tns-counter.ru:4431664.06K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00390.00%DENIED
Tssp.adriver.ru:4431663.87K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:005100.00%DENIED
Tiegallery.com1353.36K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:007010.00%DENIED
Tshell.windows.com1252.01K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:003850.00%DENIED
Tgov.md250.60K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:006840.00%
Twww.windowsmedia.com1147.43K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00310.00%DENIED
Twww.update.microsoft.com:443640.48K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:07:19439.9331.62%
Tweb.vortex.data.microsoft.com:443537.27K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:12:16736.8882.72%
Tservices.addons.mozilla.org:443936.27K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:007650.00%DENIED
Tmem.gfx.ms:443935.82K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:006270.00%DENIED
Tkbdevstorage1.blob.core.windows.net:443832.44K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:002140.00%DENIED
Tajax.aspnetcdn.com:443832.03K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:001640.00%DENIED
Twww.yandex.ru730.16K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00620.00%DENIED
Tgo.mail.ru729.86K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001150.00%DENIED
Taddons.mozilla.org:443728.02K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:006080.00%DENIED
Texport.yandex.ru:443727.98K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002520.00%DENIED
Twww.gigporno.com626.36K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00790.00%DENIED
Twww.hotmail.com625.45K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002550.00%DENIED
Tprice.ru625.39K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002500.00%DENIED
Taccounts.firefox.com:443624.06K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001330.00%DENIED
Tru.wikipedia.org522.93K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00170.00%DENIED
Twww.mozilla.org:443519.97K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002340.00%DENIED
Tplatform.linkedin.com417.35K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002930.00%DENIED
Tassets-int.onestore.ms:443416.06K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001940.00%DENIED
Tplatform.twitter.com:443416.04K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00560.00%DENIED
Tcdn.optimizely.com:443416.01K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00580.00%DENIED
Tlogin.live.com:443415.96K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Tyastatic.net:443415.94K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Tjwpsrv.com:443415.92K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:003450.00%DENIED
Trr.office.microsoft.com:443115.68K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.4600.01%
Tdgps.support.microsoft.com:443214.55K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:03:58238.4660.88%
Tfonts.googleapis.com313.85K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0080.00%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com312.94K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00130.00%DENIED
Twww.cts.md312.74K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Tconnect.facebook.net:443312.03K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001350.00%DENIED
Tnexus.ensighten.com:443312.02K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002360.00%DENIED
Tc.microsoft.com:443210.61K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:31271.1051.00%
Twww.facebook.com29.96K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Twatson.microsoft.com:44329.90K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:4242.6310.16%
Tc1.microsoft.com:44329.69K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:12132.2290.49%
Tplatform.twitter.com28.62K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0050.00%DENIED
Tocsp.msocsp.com28.62K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tsr.symcd.com28.60K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00610.00%DENIED
Ts2.symcb.com28.60K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002360.00%DENIED
Tstatic-ru.plista.com:44328.02K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00410.00%DENIED
Tgraph.facebook.com:44328.00K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00380.00%DENIED
Tlogin.windows.net:44328.00K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001360.00%DENIED
Tapis.google.com:44327.99K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0030.00%DENIED
Tn-store.ru:44327.96K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.7010.01%DENIED
Tvk.com:44327.93K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Trl.ammyy.com27.81K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001020.00%DENIED
Tgo.microsoft.com176.30K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.3640.01%
Tcrl.microsoft.com44.64K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00840.00%
Tautoupdate.windowsmedia.com14.32K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00970.00%DENIED
Tssl.microsofttranslator.com:44314.06K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001330.00%DENIED
Tssl-api.bing.com:44314.03K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001350.00%DENIED
Tdownload.teamviewer.com:44313.97K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00420.00%DENIED
Tdownload.windowsupdate.com73.07K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.3350.00%
Tconfig.office.microsoft.com12.94K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004730.00%
Twww.gismeteo.md31.41K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003480.00%
Twww.microsoft.com21.18K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003950.00%
Tc1.microsoft.com21.03K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004020.00%
Twww.gismeteo.ru14740.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001100.00%
Twatson.microsoft.com24080.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:008340.00%
Twindows.microsoft.com12610.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001790.00%
TOTAL142.37K621.63M0.07%99.53%0.47%07:32:1027.130.4910.01%
AVERAGE02.11G136:08:54490.134.6310.23%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 15/Oct/2016-20:22