Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Oct 2016—15 Oct 2016
User: 192.168.18.17
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Ttracer.railway.md529.46M50.77%0.00%100.00%00:03:49229.7485.16%
Twww.railway.md6115.38M26.51%21.78%78.22%00:03:25205.0914.61%
Twww.igp.gov.md2118.75M15.09%0.00%100.00%00:03:24204.3024.59%
Twww.google.md:443351.43M2.48%100.00%0.00%00:51:163.076.67069.15%
Ttools.google.com96514.56K0.89%100.00%0.00%00:00:003850.01%DENIED
Ttools.google.com:44394364.81K0.63%100.00%0.00%00:00:003140.01%DENIED
Tapi.webrep.avast.com60289.12K0.50%0.00%100.00%00:00:002420.01%
Tcareers.gov.md32281.70K0.49%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.9950.09%
Tcode.jquery.com48213.07K0.37%100.00%0.00%00:00:002120.00%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com47208.72K0.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:001750.00%DENIED
Tfonts.googleapis.com39183.19K0.32%100.00%0.00%00:00:002120.00%DENIED
Twww.youtube.com25112.63K0.19%100.00%0.00%00:00:00730.00%DENIED
Tapis.google.com:4431768.05K0.12%100.00%0.00%00:00:00340.00%DENIED
Tnetdna.bootstrapcdn.com1463.35K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:00900.00%DENIED
Twww.facebook.com1261.70K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:00460.00%DENIED
Twww.gstatic.com:4431560.04K0.10%100.00%0.00%00:00:00190.00%DENIED
Tplatform.twitter.com1253.61K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:002520.01%DENIED
Tplatform.linkedin.com1148.87K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:004920.01%DENIED
Tajax.googleapis.com835.79K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:00310.00%DENIED
Tssl.gstatic.com:443832.02K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:00640.00%DENIED
Tid.google.md:443728.56K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:11:05665.90214.97%
Ts1.gismeteo.md:443528.36K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:4040.1750.90%
Tcrl.geotrust.com728.27K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.1480.03%DENIED
Tg.symcb.com728.16K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:002490.01%DENIED
Tpki.google.com728.04K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:0090.00%DENIED
Tclients2.google.com524.51K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:00640.00%DENIED
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:443624.18K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:00240.00%DENIED
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:443624.16K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:00670.00%DENIED
Tclients4.google.com:443624.09K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:00140.00%DENIED
Twww.google.com:443624.00K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:00190.00%DENIED
Tproxy.railway:80802321.23K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%
Tvocea.md417.63K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Tap.ff.avast.com5417.55K0.03%0.00%100.00%00:00:088.5000.19%
Tclients1.google.com313.89K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Tclients3.google.com:443312.04K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00150.00%DENIED
Twww.gismeteo.md:443211.85K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:099.8430.22%
Tcrl.globalsign.com28.13K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00250.00%DENIED
Tcrl.globalsign.net28.03K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00260.00%DENIED
Tclients2.google.com:44328.03K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Twww.google.md74.58K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:006930.02%
Tclients1.google.com:44314.01K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Twww.facebook.com:44314.00K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
TOTAL1.01K58.02M0.01%12.38%87.62%01:14:094.449.2380.00%
AVERAGE02.11G136:08:54490.134.6310.23%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 15/Oct/2016-20:22