Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Oct 2016—15 Oct 2016
User: 192.168.18.9
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Twww.railway.md88655.60K59.58%1.56%98.44%00:00:1313.2355.79%
Tclients2.google.com:4431664.27K5.84%100.00%0.00%00:00:00400.02%DENIED
Twww.google.com1254.88K4.99%100.00%0.00%00:00:00180.01%DENIED
Twww.download.windowsupdate.com352.80K4.80%0.00%100.00%00:00:002020.09%
Ts1.gismeteo.md:4431350.28K4.57%100.00%0.00%00:03:26206.43290.33%
Twww.gismeteo.md:4431045.68K4.15%100.00%0.00%00:00:088.0743.53%
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:4431040.32K3.66%100.00%0.00%00:00:00280.01%DENIED
Tclients4.google.com:443520.08K1.83%100.00%0.00%00:00:00110.00%DENIED
Tarmmf.adobe.com:443415.90K1.45%100.00%0.00%00:00:0080.00%DENIED
Tcrl.microsoft.com99.99K0.91%0.00%100.00%00:00:001090.05%
Tacroipm.adobe.com28.22K0.75%100.00%0.00%00:00:0050.00%DENIED
Tarmmf.adobe.com28.20K0.75%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Talt1-safebrowsing.google.com:44328.08K0.74%100.00%0.00%00:00:00540.02%DENIED
Tacroipm2.adobe.com28.08K0.73%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:44328.05K0.73%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Tservice-updates.adobe.com:44328.03K0.73%100.00%0.00%00:00:001330.06%DENIED
Tssl.gstatic.com:44328.01K0.73%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Twww.google.com:44328.00K0.73%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Tclients2.google.com15.77K0.52%100.00%0.00%00:00:0030.00%DENIED
Ttranslate.google.com:44314.02K0.37%100.00%0.00%00:00:00530.02%DENIED
Tclients3.google.com:44314.01K0.37%100.00%0.00%00:00:00580.03%DENIED
Twww.gstatic.com:44314.00K0.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
Twww.zbshareware.net13.96K0.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:00550.02%DENIED
Twww.zbshareware.com13.96K0.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
TOTAL1921.10M0.00%35.64%64.36%00:03:48228.5410.00%
AVERAGE02.11G136:08:54490.134.6310.23%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 15/Oct/2016-20:22