Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Oct 2016—15 Oct 2016
User: 192.168.1.180
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Tmscrl.microsoft.com2356.25K87.82%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.6127.14%
Tproxy.railway:8080113.03K3.21%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Turs.microsoft.com:44329.69K2.39%100.00%0.00%00:00:2020.95592.76%
Trailway.md279.40K2.32%35.91%64.09%00:00:00180.08%
Twww.youtube.com29.14K2.25%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.01%DENIED
Tcdp1.public-trust.com28.12K2.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.02%DENIED
TOTAL36405.64K0.00%10.69%89.31%00:00:2222.5910.00%
AVERAGE02.11G136:08:54490.134.6310.23%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 15/Oct/2016-20:22