Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Oct 2016—15 Oct 2016
User: 192.168.1.33
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Trailway.md15328.40M81.39%0.07%99.93%00:23:491.429.74435.07%
Tctldl.windowsupdate.com2571.08M3.10%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.7660.07%DENIED
Ts4.gismeteo.md:44356789.82K2.26%100.00%0.00%00:03:11191.9464.71%
Twww.gismeteo.md:44375635.50K1.82%100.00%0.00%00:02:10130.5973.20%
Ts8.gismeteo.md:44343607.53K1.74%100.00%0.00%00:00:3434.2770.84%
Ts5.gismeteo.md:44359407.15K1.17%100.00%0.00%00:01:0363.3751.55%
Ts1.gismeteo.md:44365379.41K1.09%100.00%0.00%00:05:55355.2158.71%
Tmscrl.microsoft.com2354.06K1.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:007100.02%
Ts6.gismeteo.md:44347206.27K0.59%100.00%0.00%00:01:0363.4051.56%
Ts3.gismeteo.md:44344202.32K0.58%100.00%0.00%00:02:18138.1063.39%
Twww.msftncsi.com50194.50K0.56%100.00%0.00%00:00:006000.01%DENIED
Ts2.gismeteo.md:44344189.53K0.54%100.00%0.00%00:00:3434.7760.85%
Ts7.gismeteo.md:44338181.25K0.52%100.00%0.00%00:01:0161.0261.50%
Tocsp2.globalsign.com25108.16K0.31%100.00%0.00%00:00:00830.00%DENIED
Tocsp.globalsign.com24102.50K0.29%100.00%0.00%00:00:001890.00%DENIED
Tst7.gismeteo.ru:44353101.44K0.29%100.00%0.00%00:02:33153.3393.76%
Tcrl.globalsign.com2599.85K0.29%100.00%0.00%00:00:001820.00%DENIED
Tcrl.globalsign.net2494.65K0.27%100.00%0.00%00:00:002440.01%DENIED
Tst4.gismeteo.ru:4434281.93K0.23%100.00%0.00%00:01:55115.9682.84%
Tgamd.hit.gemius.pl:4431872.37K0.21%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.0700.03%DENIED
Tcontent.adriver.ru:4431872.37K0.21%100.00%0.00%00:00:003450.01%DENIED
Twww.facebook.com:4431872.27K0.21%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tcounter.yadro.ru:4431872.27K0.21%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tst5.gismeteo.ru:4431756.15K0.16%100.00%0.00%00:01:2888.2032.16%
Tcdp1.public-trust.com1351.88K0.15%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.1310.05%DENIED
Tgames.metaservices.microsoft.com:4431050.95K0.15%100.00%0.00%00:01:0767.4861.66%
Twatson.microsoft.com:443845.80K0.13%100.00%0.00%00:16:411.001.46124.56%
Tst6.gismeteo.ru:4431242.01K0.12%100.00%0.00%00:01:0868.1851.67%
Tmetaservices.windowsmedia.com939.40K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:007290.02%DENIED
Turs.microsoft.com:443426.53K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:2222.1700.54%
Tst8.gismeteo.ru:443823.53K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:3939.3810.97%
Tie9cvlist.ie.microsoft.com616.88K0.05%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.7070.04%
Tocsp.omniroot.com312.81K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:002670.01%DENIED
Tocsp.msocsp.com28.55K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00250.00%DENIED
Twatson.microsoft.com234.69K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:044.8720.12%
Tsqm.msn.com13.95K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:001540.00%DENIED
Tredir.metaservices.microsoft.com93.14K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:001110.00%
Tgismeteo.md14670.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:008080.02%
Tgo.microsoft.com12620.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00570.00%
Twer.microsoft.com:4431600.00%0.00%0.00%00:00:011.2040.03%
Tdmd.metaservices.microsoft.com100.00%0.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
TOTAL1.34K34.89M0.00%17.58%82.42%01:07:564.076.9160.00%
AVERAGE02.11G136:08:54490.134.6310.23%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 15/Oct/2016-20:22