Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Oct 2016—15 Oct 2016
User: 192.168.1.60
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Tcactus.railway99632.33M63.88%0.00%100.00%00:28:521.732.47035.93%
Twww.micb.md1449.26M18.31%0.00%100.00%00:15:27927.18819.23%
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:4438883.56M7.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:1414.4400.30%DENIED
Twb.micb.md:443122.46M4.88%100.00%0.00%00:01:1171.3891.48%
Tclient.micb.md:44381.51M2.99%100.00%0.00%00:34:042.044.43442.41%
Taus4.mozilla.org:443131523.86K1.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:1212.4050.26%DENIED
Ttiles.services.mozilla.com:44347189.36K0.37%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.1350.07%DENIED
Tversioncheck-bg.addons.mozilla.org:44342170.22K0.34%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.2020.02%DENIED
Tfhr.data.mozilla.com:44339156.42K0.31%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.4230.03%DENIED
Tlocation.services.mozilla.com:44333133.25K0.26%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.9360.06%DENIED
Tblocklist.addons.mozilla.org:4431456.49K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.4810.03%DENIED
Tservices.addons.mozilla.org:4431456.44K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.3100.03%DENIED
Twww.msn.com1355.87K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.4100.07%DENIED
Twww.download.windowsupdate.com352.80K0.10%0.00%100.00%00:00:002330.00%
Tocsp.digicert.com416.51K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:001120.00%DENIED
Tproxy.railway:8080113.03K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Twww.googletagmanager.com28.28K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00550.00%DENIED
Twww.windowsmarketplace.com28.24K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:001350.00%DENIED
Tstats.g.doubleclick.net28.18K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tcse.google.com:44327.98K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00570.00%DENIED
Tgo.microsoft.com145.83K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.3400.07%
Twb.micb.md14720.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:0060.00%
TOTAL2.41K50.62M0.01%17.70%82.30%01:20:214.821.1610.00%
AVERAGE02.11G136:08:54490.134.6310.23%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 15/Oct/2016-20:22