Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Oct 2016—31 Oct 2016
User: 10.39.10.14
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Tarmdl.adobe.com2.60K1.80G38.89%0.00%100.00%00:56:343.394.5740.26%
Thls-01-radio7.emgsound.ru:4437081.74G37.66%100.00%0.00%39:00:45140.445.27810.84%
Ticecast.vgtrk.cdnvideo.ru15623.57M13.45%0.00%100.00%07:10:4125.841.5251.99%
Tr6---sn-hvaquxaxjvh-3p8e.gvt1.com7444.33M0.96%0.00%100.00%00:01:2989.6740.01%
Trailway.md19041.76M0.90%29.10%70.90%00:02:51171.8830.01%
Tl2-de.ilovepdf.com336.79M0.79%0.00%100.00%00:02:41161.8680.01%
Tapf.attachmail.ru:4436928.56M0.62%100.00%0.00%00:00:5757.8910.00%
Twww.google.com:44332620.00M0.43%100.00%0.00%12:09:2343.763.1403.38%
Tsmallpdf-production-files.s3-eu-west-1.amazonaws.com:443316.88M0.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:5252.6140.00%
Twww.railway.md11413.99M0.30%57.91%42.09%00:01:0969.5810.01%
Tmasaa.ru6013.05M0.28%0.00%100.00%00:03:02182.0930.01%
Tmaykor.com4811.38M0.25%0.00%100.00%00:00:2020.6890.00%
Twww.ebrd.com29.37M0.20%0.00%100.00%00:00:2828.4700.00%
Tr7---sn-hvaquxaxjvh-3p8e.gvt1.com239.11M0.20%0.00%100.00%00:00:1717.4480.00%
Tr2---sn-hvaquxaxjvh-3p8e.gvt1.com209.11M0.20%0.00%100.00%00:00:1717.2180.00%
Trp5.ru3678.66M0.19%6.20%93.80%00:00:4141.4450.00%
Tsafebrowsing-cache.google.com:4432748.20M0.18%100.00%0.00%17:29:1662.956.4934.86%
Tradio7.ru:443987.96M0.17%100.00%0.00%39:08:12140.892.93910.87%
Tcfm.md506.84M0.15%2.90%97.10%00:01:1373.0060.01%
Tportal.mail.ru:4431.46K5.85M0.13%100.00%0.00%12:18:1244.292.5793.42%
Tmail.google.com:4431035.73M0.12%100.00%0.00%07:35:0027.300.8862.11%
Thippocrates.md264.72M0.10%0.00%100.00%00:01:1676.3580.01%
Thangouts.google.com:443134.68M0.10%100.00%0.00%00:31:241.884.5430.15%
Twww.airport.md1134.45M0.10%0.00%100.00%00:00:5858.4810.00%
Ta.radio7.ru:443643.90M0.08%100.00%0.00%00:03:31211.1320.02%
Tjs.imgsmail.ru:443143.81M0.08%100.00%0.00%00:24:031.443.2530.11%
Tapis.google.com:443323.59M0.08%100.00%0.00%00:58:563.536.1180.27%
Twww.eco-tiras.org43.51M0.08%0.00%100.00%00:00:1616.6440.00%
Tssl.gstatic.com:443963.48M0.08%100.00%0.00%03:57:3814.258.9711.10%
Timg.imgsmail.ru:443213.40M0.07%100.00%0.00%00:21:391.299.7850.10%
Tmail-attachment.googleusercontent.com:44343.15M0.07%100.00%0.00%00:09:52592.4950.05%
Tplus.google.com:443523.15M0.07%100.00%0.00%02:42:249.744.8210.75%
Twww.kmu.gov.ua2223.15M0.07%0.00%100.00%00:00:2424.9840.00%
Tmfa.gov.ua1773.10M0.07%0.00%100.00%00:00:2828.9740.00%
Tr.mradx.net:443832.91M0.06%100.00%0.00%00:06:06366.2050.03%
Tradiopotok.ru1002.76M0.06%2.41%97.59%00:00:1414.0600.00%
Thochu.ua532.70M0.06%0.00%100.00%00:00:4747.3690.00%
Tvk.com702.70M0.06%4.34%95.66%00:00:1717.0230.00%
Tmail.ru:4432432.26M0.05%100.00%0.00%05:29:0119.741.3551.52%
Tabsolutist.ru942.13M0.05%0.00%100.00%00:00:2525.0690.00%
Tsaymigren.net1032.09M0.05%0.00%100.00%00:00:2121.7020.00%
Ts.ytimg.com:44382.08M0.05%100.00%0.00%00:18:081.088.7550.08%
Te.mail.ru:4433832.02M0.04%100.00%0.00%08:45:0031.500.1192.43%
Ttranslate.google.ru:443541.95M0.04%100.00%0.00%04:04:5114.691.0431.13%
Twww.medicamente.md81.90M0.04%0.00%100.00%00:00:3232.5300.00%
Twww.gov.md1071.88M0.04%0.00%100.00%00:00:1818.6830.00%
Twww.mec.gov.md651.76M0.04%0.00%100.00%00:00:3434.4390.00%
Ti.s-microsoft.com:443481.76M0.04%100.00%0.00%00:47:162.836.9970.22%
Tan.yandex.ru:443671.71M0.04%100.00%0.00%00:12:36756.8340.06%
Ta.config.skype.com:4431251.62M0.03%100.00%0.00%02:14:478.087.4050.62%
Twww.mf.gov.md501.59M0.03%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.9140.00%
Twww.gstatic.com:443701.58M0.03%100.00%0.00%02:28:048.884.1440.69%
Tclients4.google.com:4434361.51M0.03%100.00%0.00%27:39:5299.592.4507.69%
Twww.kp.ru651.48M0.03%64.03%35.97%00:00:055.7320.00%
Tcustoms.gospmr.org1551.38M0.03%0.00%100.00%00:00:4545.9450.00%
Tvk.com:443291.29M0.03%100.00%0.00%01:44:046.244.7920.48%
Tr1---sn-hvaquxaxjvh-3p8e.gvt1.com111.25M0.03%0.00%100.00%00:00:001220.00%
Tsfs.gov.ua2071.20M0.03%1.37%98.63%00:00:077.9910.00%
Tpbs.twimg.com:443121.19M0.03%100.00%0.00%00:01:3292.1640.01%
Tstat.aif.ru411.18M0.03%7.35%92.65%00:00:1212.7260.00%
Twww.scpclearinghouse.org21.13M0.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.4300.00%
Treadbookz.com221.06M0.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.5880.00%
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:4433191.05M0.02%100.00%0.00%21:03:5375.833.2985.85%
Tssp.mediawayss.com61.03M0.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.8670.00%
Twww.mtid.gov.md68983.48K0.02%0.43%99.57%00:00:099.9590.00%
Tcdn.user-api.com:44312951.71K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:02:52172.6920.01%
Tconnect.facebook.net:44315945.88K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:15:38938.1390.07%
Tb.config.skype.com:44364921.16K0.02%100.00%0.00%01:00:383.638.9620.28%
Tserdcezdorovo.ru56910.84K0.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:1111.9700.00%
Tiso-management.com4906.70K0.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.8720.00%
Ts7.stc.all.kpcdn.net8897.86K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.1060.00%
Tuib.ff.avast.com:443173872.98K0.02%100.00%0.00%04:45:4317.143.0241.32%
Twww.hippocrates.md45865.73K0.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:2929.7250.00%
Tr1---sn-hvaquxaxjvh-3p8s.gvt1.com7847.36K0.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.4390.00%
Tbar.love.mail.ru:443465835.21K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:41:042.464.3770.19%
Tad.mail.ru:44372832.83K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:02:58178.2300.01%
Tr8---sn-hvaquxaxjvh-3p8e.gvt1.com14820.09K0.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:002390.00%
Tapi-maps.yandex.ru:4436803.73K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:04:51291.9790.02%
Timages.aif.ru73794.38K0.02%62.43%37.57%00:00:055.8670.00%
Twww.statistica.md82696.46K0.02%10.50%89.50%00:00:011.0980.00%
Twww.ilovepdf.com28668.66K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.3920.00%
Twww.facebook.com:443163653.13K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:002820.00%DENIED
Twww.irkutskoil.ru:4432652.64K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:02:21141.0830.01%
Tcdn.jivosite.com3648.74K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.7840.00%
Twww.e-cis.info39640.61K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:044.2240.00%
Tmedside.ru44629.70K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:066.1740.00%
Tbolitgolova.net54624.96K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:044.8710.00%
Tplatform.twitter.com23622.82K0.01%26.53%73.47%00:00:022.7790.00%
Tfonts.gstatic.com:44321576.52K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:24:181.458.5500.11%
Taccounts.google.com:44326575.46K0.01%100.00%0.00%01:32:575.577.5300.43%
Twww.mintrans.tj2558.62K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.9510.00%
Totzovik.com36546.65K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.1350.00%
Tok.ru:443455537.96K0.01%100.00%0.00%14:20:4651.646.2233.99%
Tknopka.kh.ua36537.30K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:044.9480.00%
Totvet.mail.ru:44311507.27K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:2323.3930.00%
Ts7.addthis.com18505.82K0.01%98.87%1.13%00:00:004010.00%
Trs.mail.ru:443249502.12K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:37:342.254.4830.17%
Tclients2.google.com:443116500.03K0.01%100.00%0.00%05:54:2121.261.9941.64%
Tazbyka.ru91495.88K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:066.7890.00%
Te.cackle.me12491.42K0.01%0.35%99.65%00:00:033.4690.00%
Tmc.yandex.ru:44397488.35K0.01%100.00%0.00%01:11:074.267.3880.33%
Tsmallpdf.com:4436487.13K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:10:13613.0310.05%
Tpagead2.googlesyndication.com106481.98K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:003650.00%DENIED
Tmaps.googleapis.com35481.16K0.01%19.02%80.98%00:00:033.5730.00%
Twww.oecd.org:4432478.92K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:17:571.077.1060.08%
Tauth.ff.avast.com:443114466.18K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:28:031.683.3190.13%
Taccount.mail.ru:4435466.02K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.6680.00%
Timasdk.googleapis.com3457.97K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:006410.00%
Tlimg.imgsmail.ru:44354449.13K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:07:32452.9770.03%
Tclients6.google.com:443193447.98K0.01%100.00%0.00%12:39:1145.551.4413.52%
Tstat.radar.imgsmail.ru:44394443.64K0.01%100.00%0.00%04:20:4515.645.0901.21%
Ticons.flashdozor.ru168437.10K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:088.4290.00%
Tclientlogin.cdn.skype.com:44325431.38K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:20:331.233.4740.10%
Tmaps.googleapis.com:4436430.43K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:09:00540.5380.04%
Tcode.jquery.com3428.34K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:006590.00%
Tapf.mail.ru:443109425.82K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:3636.4660.00%
Tlex.justice.md51411.11K0.01%10.44%89.56%00:00:066.5170.00%
Twww.arhimedia.md1408.96K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:001990.00%
Twww.presedinte.md35397.22K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.5110.00%
Twww.gstatic.com28382.68K0.01%56.67%43.33%00:00:004160.00%
Tcounter.yadro.ru72371.54K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00950.00%DENIED
Tavatars-fast.yandex.net:44340364.91K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:21:411.301.3170.10%
Tsupport.content.office.net:4436358.89K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:25:001.500.7420.12%
Tmoney.yandex.ru:4436353.90K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:12:55775.7960.06%
T0.client-channel.google.com:44319350.50K0.01%100.00%0.00%12:40:5145.651.8863.52%
Tpp.vk.me:44339350.24K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:44:192.659.6490.21%
Tpavlodarenergo.kz37349.79K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:077.1480.00%
Ti.ytimg.com:44310349.20K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:23:501.430.5330.11%
Ti42.woman.ru27347.96K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.9050.00%
Twww.informio.ru30346.02K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.5600.00%
Twww.thepep.org2343.74K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.0190.00%
Tui.ff.avast.com18341.69K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.9450.00%
Ti41.woman.ru23325.46K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.3030.00%
Tmod.calltouch.ru:4432324.25K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:02:34154.5470.01%
Tgoogleads.g.doubleclick.net:44380323.20K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:003040.00%DENIED
Tyastatic.net:44333321.97K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:09:57597.5350.05%
Tfilin.mail.ru:44329321.65K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:13:17797.4160.06%
Tplay.google.com:443168318.17K0.01%100.00%0.00%11:23:3141.011.9653.17%
Tfonts.gstatic.com20313.57K0.01%53.33%46.67%00:00:004130.00%
Twww.asu.ru:4432309.04K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:1212.5740.00%
Tq.patch.360safe.com84305.59K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:5757.7300.00%
Tq56.queuev4.vk.com971303.05K0.01%0.00%100.00%06:57:0225.022.9451.93%
Twidgets.livetex.ru6301.34K0.01%48.41%51.59%00:00:008170.00%
Twww.youtube.com:44315298.75K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:29:391.779.9290.14%
Tmy1.imgsmail.ru5298.72K0.01%1.85%98.15%00:00:011.4620.00%
Twww.google-analytics.com:44359297.70K0.01%100.00%0.00%04:09:0214.942.1021.15%
Tflashdozor.ru21286.49K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.6430.00%
Tclients1.google.com:44355281.49K0.01%100.00%0.00%03:34:2012.860.7930.99%
Tzdravotvet.ru35279.14K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.8400.00%
T91.229.113.62:80003275.08K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:1010.0280.00%
Tavatars-fast.yandex.net29271.34K0.01%18.44%81.56%00:00:055.3300.00%
Tkor.ill.in.ua35269.92K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:008690.00%
Ttop-fwz1.mail.ru:44372266.16K0.01%100.00%0.00%01:56:016.961.0940.54%
Taka.spotxcdn.com4258.85K0.01%8.90%91.10%00:00:006060.00%
Ti.cackle.me7257.15K0.01%0.66%99.34%00:00:009480.00%
Th.cackle.me7256.91K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:008260.00%
Tcdn.relap.io:4436254.78K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:01:0969.4680.01%
Tjim39.mail.ru:44311254.74K0.01%100.00%0.00%08:36:0030.960.6052.39%
Tdocdoc.ru1253.00K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00210.00%
Ttools.google.com:44341234.33K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:07:32452.3670.03%
Tinfodoctor.ru:4437231.70K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:1373.1100.01%
Tstaticxx.facebook.com:44356225.23K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00180.00%DENIED
Tgov.md25223.30K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.9450.00%
Ts2.stc.all.kpcdn.net1221.03K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00730.00%
Tsupport.office.com:4436219.15K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:30:091.809.5250.14%
Tkpradio.hostingradio.ru:80001210.00K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:099.5600.00%
Twww.rao-esv.ru3207.29K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.3090.00%
Ts.i-vengo.com1200.34K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004000.00%
Tfavicon.yandex.net:44354198.79K0.00%100.00%0.00%02:09:307.770.0270.60%
Tauth.mail.ru:44348194.41K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1616.9100.00%
Ti.mycdn.me:44348192.15K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:17:421.062.8640.08%
Tid.google.com:44342188.86K0.00%100.00%0.00%02:01:357.295.9800.56%
Tcsi.gstatic.com:44343177.84K0.00%100.00%0.00%03:48:4013.720.2191.06%
Twww.constructor.md35173.03K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:008550.00%
Tconnect.ok.ru:44343172.25K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:03:18198.5220.02%
Twww.aif.ru5171.96K0.00%8.96%91.04%00:00:011.4840.00%
Tcdn.teads.tv3171.07K0.00%0.49%99.51%00:00:002000.00%
Tarmmf.adobe.com:4437167.36K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:14:00840.6760.06%
Till.ru18164.20K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.4620.00%
Ts3.stc.m.kpcdn.net2161.31K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003940.00%
Tcsskor.ill.in.ua13160.63K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:009540.00%
Twww.agroprombank.com10159.54K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.4800.00%
Twww.woman.ru8154.23K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:044.9350.00%
Tmaps.gstatic.com:4434153.85K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:08:21501.9780.04%
Tajax.googleapis.com5152.25K0.00%77.69%22.31%00:00:001970.00%
Tproxy.imgsmail.ru:4436151.37K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1616.3050.00%
Tplatform.twitter.com:44321150.31K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:15:34934.1610.07%
Tcse.google.com6147.75K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004760.00%
Tplatform.linkedin.com:4434147.68K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:11:08668.6850.05%
Tredirector.gvt1.com99145.73K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:066.5770.00%
Tdmd.metaservices.microsoft.com70145.31K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:1010.1220.00%
Ti.imgur.com5144.74K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:009320.00%
Ta.adwolf.ru:44324143.79K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:43103.4570.01%
Tpipe.skype.com:44323141.04K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:22:461.366.8960.11%
Trelap.io:4438140.86K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:2181.1480.01%
Tssl.google-analytics.com:44319139.94K0.00%100.00%0.00%01:06:273.987.0540.31%
Theart.su21139.80K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:055.8320.00%
Ticecast.rian.cdnvideo.ru1139.03K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:044.7720.00%
T81.19.85.1971137.85K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:044.1490.00%
Tdownload.microsoft.com18135.19K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.3700.00%
Tcrl.microsoft.com452134.75K0.00%4.48%95.52%00:00:022.1850.00%
Tkorrespondent.net13132.96K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005890.00%
Tstatic-ru.plista.com9128.13K0.00%10.74%89.26%00:00:008000.00%
Tjsc.marketgid.com2127.19K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.2130.00%
Tstats.g.doubleclick.net:44331124.86K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001190.00%DENIED
Tfonts.googleapis.com:44326122.33K0.00%100.00%0.00%01:11:584.318.6270.33%
Tcse.google.com:4434119.73K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:17:351.055.5920.08%
Twww.googletagmanager.com6119.31K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.5680.00%
Tsstats.adobe.com:44323118.74K0.00%100.00%0.00%02:38:459.525.1150.74%
Tcounter.rambler.ru7117.37K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.1160.00%
Tclients5.google.com:44320116.30K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:51:453.105.8370.24%
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:44319113.45K0.00%100.00%0.00%01:09:064.146.2690.32%
Tvideoplayercdn.osi.office.net:4432111.20K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:05:23323.7550.02%
Tocsp.msocsp.com47111.01K0.00%44.35%55.65%00:00:022.3520.00%
Ti.otzovik.com13110.97K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.1170.00%
Tpartner.googleadservices.com2110.60K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00840.00%
Tajax.googleapis.com:4433108.99K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:11:59719.7070.06%
To.twimg.com:4434107.92K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:40280.4110.02%
Tsource.mmi.bemobile.ua11105.62K0.00%45.58%54.42%00:00:044.3180.00%
Tsite.yandex.net:44313105.42K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:44164.3010.01%
Twww.googleadservices.com:44321101.54K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:53:573.237.3400.25%
Tjsc.dt00.net1100.69K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002650.00%
T1.client-channel.google.com:4434100.66K0.00%100.00%0.00%02:30:339.033.1330.70%
Tcounter.yadro.ru:44325100.17K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0080.00%DENIED
Ts15.stc.all.kpcdn.net599.69K0.00%99.77%0.23%00:00:044.3540.00%
Tjim40.mail.ru:4431098.75K0.00%100.00%0.00%02:27:188.838.2180.68%
Tjiml.mail.ru:4433097.68K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:07:27447.7920.03%
Tbk-ua-01.appspot.com497.44K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:009010.00%
Tw.sharethis.com595.81K0.00%89.05%10.95%00:00:00150.00%
Timgg.marketgid.com1595.26K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.4220.00%
Tapi.branch.io:4432091.57K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:38:592.339.0450.18%
Ts5.stc.m.kpcdn.net291.28K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002300.00%
Tst.top100.ru291.10K0.00%58.04%41.96%00:00:002230.00%
T89.208.99.16:8088190.49K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:077.1250.00%
Tcdn.syndication.twimg.com:4432889.54K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:15255.6320.02%
Twww.transport.md389.04K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004040.00%
Tst.mycdn.me:4432086.84K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:03:51231.0400.02%
Tmaxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com:443285.87K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:099.3040.00%
Ts1.gismeteo.md:4432385.70K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:06:10370.2600.03%
Tapp.link:4431883.51K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:15:28928.5020.07%
Tjsn.lentainform.com279.84K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003230.00%
Ti43.woman.ru878.78K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:009480.00%
Tbcu.ff.avast.com1277.97K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.4610.00%
Tstaticxx.facebook.com1777.81K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0070.00%DENIED
Tunisound.cdnvideo.ru276.41K0.00%49.99%50.01%00:00:002510.00%
Tad.adriver.ru1576.01K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00780.00%DENIED
Tdrive.google.com:443274.83K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:07:31451.0830.03%
Tjskor.ill.in.ua974.70K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:006770.00%
Twww.tns-counter.ru:4432073.45K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:13:43823.4780.06%
Tmulti.4smi.ru771.48K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:007580.00%
Tinputtools.google.com:4432171.35K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:48:082.888.8050.22%
Ttwemoji.maxcdn.com:443668.49K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:2727.4930.00%
Ts1.stc.m.kpcdn.net368.36K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:007350.00%
Tsjsmartcontent.org366.96K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:007160.00%
Tmaxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com166.00K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001940.00%
Tkhms1.googleapis.com:443265.98K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:08:15495.7790.04%
Tjsn.dt00.net165.17K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002260.00%
Ts16.stc.all.kpcdn.net564.77K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001260.00%
Tr3.mail.ru:4432663.12K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:03:04184.4910.01%
Tcontent.adriver.ru1462.70K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:003480.00%DENIED
Ts4.stc.m.kpcdn.net161.76K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001810.00%
Twww.gismeteo.md:4431361.16K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:42102.6660.01%
Tcdn.branch.io:443660.45K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.8170.00%
Tproxy.railway:80801957.73K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Ts.docdoc.ru:443356.31K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:03:16196.2180.02%
Tpartner.join.com.ua656.27K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:055.6710.00%
Tgraph.facebook.com:4431456.18K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:003970.00%DENIED
Tmy2.imgsmail.ru155.58K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004210.00%
Twww.download.windowsupdate.com554.03K0.00%4.05%95.95%00:00:001490.00%
Ts14.stc.all.kpcdn.net553.95K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00140.00%
Tacroipm.adobe.com3953.90K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.4230.00%
Tlh3.googleusercontent.com:443753.87K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:11:32692.9130.05%
Twww.msftncsi.com21052.92K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.4700.00%
Tavatars.mds.yandex.net152.63K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003110.00%
Ts6.stc.m.kpcdn.net252.10K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003770.00%
Ts7.stc.m.kpcdn.net151.38K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.6980.00%
Tcdn.s1block.com150.87K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002110.00%
Timasdk.googleapis.com:443150.84K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:00240.6680.02%
Tassets.onestore.ms:443550.83K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:088.1970.00%
Timg0.imgsmail.ru250.76K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:008380.00%
Togs.google.com:4431049.80K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:12:19739.0360.06%
Ti.mixadvert.com:443248.71K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:10130.5490.01%
Tshare.yandex.net:4431247.90K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:09:29569.0230.04%
Tstatic.licdn.com:443346.76K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:05:22322.4030.02%
Tbrain.jumpshot.com:4431046.27K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:06:22382.6360.03%
Tadv.zarabotki.ru1046.00K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.3930.00%
Ts10.stc.all.kpcdn.net345.75K0.00%72.73%27.27%00:00:00970.00%
Tapi.facebook.com:4431144.07K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:003670.00%DENIED
Tnn.ill.in.ua1543.34K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003300.00%
Tgamd.hit.gemius.pl:4432043.34K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:16256.3390.02%
Tsb.scorecardresearch.com:443942.19K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:13:31811.4290.06%
Tjs-ru.redtram.com141.18K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001040.00%
Twellgames.com1540.49K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.1890.00%
Ts12.stc.all.kpcdn.net340.31K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0090.00%
Tstatic.doubleclick.net:4431040.25K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00980.00%DENIED
Treklama.mail.ru:4431639.69K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:52112.1540.01%
Tmg.yadro.ru939.59K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0030.00%DENIED
Tc.s-microsoft.com:443139.55K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0060.4530.00%
Tknigi.link539.47K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004210.00%
Ts8.stc.m.kpcdn.net139.27K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001780.00%
Tasset.easydmp.net1139.14K0.00%50.93%49.07%00:00:007780.00%
Taccounts.youtube.com:443439.03K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:11:31691.1670.05%
Twww.meteoprog.ua439.00K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.9280.00%
Tbs.yandex.ru:443537.94K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:3535.9860.00%
Tmail.radar.imgsmail.ru:4431037.86K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:22:141.334.2340.10%
Tcmt.korrespondent.net537.60K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002090.00%
Tconnect.mail.ru:4431237.49K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:58118.5260.01%
Tgg.google.com:443636.99K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:08:39519.6940.04%
Twww.law-moldova.com236.77K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:008170.00%
Tlh4.googleusercontent.com:443236.61K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:07:54474.0240.04%
Tsecurepubads.g.doubleclick.net:443936.44K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tstatic.aio.media136.09K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005630.00%
Tid.google.ru:443835.83K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:32:041.924.8970.15%
Twww.kp.ru:8080935.79K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Ts2.stc.m.kpcdn.net235.77K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002700.00%
Twww.microsoft.com:443235.54K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:04124.4100.01%
Tmrilog.mail.ru:4431434.05K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:06126.8430.01%
Tyandex.st:443334.05K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:4545.9060.00%
Tads.adfox.ru632.98K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00520.00%DENIED
Tsyndication.twitter.com:443832.10K0.00%100.00%0.00%01:21:464.906.2380.38%
Ti1.wp.com331.78K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004240.00%
Tlh5.googleusercontent.com:443631.06K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:06:02362.0510.03%
Twww.googleapis.com:443430.91K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:15:43943.7480.07%
Tdocdoc.ru:443530.74K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:12132.9190.01%
Tencrypted-tbn2.gstatic.com:443230.55K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:05:35335.5960.03%
Timg2-ru.redtram.com530.49K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004940.00%
Tton.twimg.com:443430.42K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:03:16196.9410.02%
Tmonitor.neogen.ro629.44K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00400.00%
Tjim8.mail.ru:443229.19K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:34:072.047.4630.16%
Topenstat.net1928.99K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.5460.00%
Ts1.stc.all.kpcdn.net628.58K0.00%94.31%5.69%00:00:002630.00%
Tstatic-lead-hub-client-ltx226.livetex.ru128.55K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002130.00%
Tcdn.admixer.net428.51K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:055.5330.00%
Tyandex.st228.45K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%
Tcm.g.doubleclick.net627.96K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00570.00%DENIED
Tsync.search.spotxchange.com:443627.38K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:03:05185.5410.01%
Twww.embedplus.com227.11K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.3670.00%
Tyandex.ru:443426.96K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:06:38398.3700.03%
Tl2-de.ilovepdf.com:443126.41K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:2080.6270.01%
Tt3.gstatic.com:443325.92K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:29269.4670.02%
Tcdn.linearicons.com:443125.79K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:03:00180.4250.01%
Tassets.pinterest.com325.64K0.00%5.66%94.34%00:00:004690.00%
Tsearch.spotxchange.com525.55K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.4540.00%
Tcdn.mxpnl.com:443125.49K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:18258.3650.02%
Tmem.gfx.ms:443425.34K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:03:57237.1590.02%
Tulogin.ru:443224.38K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:40100.9310.01%
Tcm.g.doubleclick.net:443624.11K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0080.00%DENIED
Tt0.gstatic.com:443323.97K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:29269.4360.02%
Twww.googletagmanager.com:443123.29K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:00240.2170.02%
Tstorage.googleapis.com423.09K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:003060.00%
Tcdn.onthe.io:443222.75K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0868.9230.01%
Tst-n.lc2ads.ru122.51K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002130.00%
Tauth.gfx.ms:443322.31K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:19259.5050.02%
Teu-sonar.sociomantic.com:443722.17K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:077.6480.00%
Tcackle.me321.72K0.00%9.56%90.44%00:00:00950.00%
Tt2.korrespondent.net621.51K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002300.00%
Tst-n.ladyclick.ru121.14K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001190.00%
Totvet.radar.imgsmail.ru:443220.83K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:42282.2350.02%
Tabs.twimg.com:443420.60K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:2323.4890.00%
Tpix04.revsci.net:443320.53K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1919.4800.00%
Tp008.sb.avast.com6020.34K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:01:1171.7940.01%
Tmy.mail.ru420.19K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001850.00%DENIED
Ttop-fwz1.mail.ru2920.13K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.3660.00%
Twww.linkedin.com:443520.04K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:08:29509.8520.04%
Totvet.imgsmail.ru:443119.90K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:008360.00%
Tcontent.googleapis.com:443219.81K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:12252.1690.02%
Tc.index.ru1519.68K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.1070.00%
Tlogin.live.com:443319.65K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0767.6350.01%
Tfonts.googleapis.com1119.53K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.9980.00%
Tgo.mail.ru:443319.39K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.7950.00%
Tservice-updates.adobe.com:443419.36K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:38158.5300.01%
Tarmmf.adobe.com419.35K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002460.00%
Taj-gb.marketgid.com819.01K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:006460.00%
Timgn.lentainform.com818.72K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.4540.00%
Taccounts.google.md:443318.69K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:05:57357.0420.03%
Tgo.microsoft.com7018.34K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.9770.00%
Tr8---sn-hvaquxaxjvh-3p8s.gvt1.com618.14K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00340.00%
Tr3---sn-hvaquxaxjvh-3p8e.gvt1.com618.13K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00330.00%
Tr4---sn-hvaquxaxjvh-3p8e.gvt1.com618.12K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00410.00%
Tr5---sn-hvaquxaxjvh-3p8s.gvt1.com618.12K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00360.00%
Tulogin.ru317.81K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:008790.00%
Tjim44.mail.ru:443617.52K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:4444.0270.00%
Tsync.teads.tv:443517.39K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:03243.2210.02%
Timg4.wikia.nocookie.net117.16K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002000.00%
Ttizer.adv.zarabotki.ru517.06K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.7820.00%
Twww.google-analytics.com217.00K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001410.00%
Tasp.ff.avast.com416.92K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:006380.00%
Tchart.apis.google.com116.78K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004880.00%
Ts13.stc.all.kpcdn.net116.46K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%
Tfiles.smallpdf.com:443216.35K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:13133.8630.01%
Tjs-agent.newrelic.com:443116.34K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:42162.2850.01%
Tt1.gstatic.com:443216.21K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:14254.8630.02%
Th.holder.com.ua1816.17K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003820.00%
Te-10.adwolf.ru:443416.12K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1717.9290.00%
Tgaua.hit.gemius.pl616.10K0.00%79.84%20.16%00:00:022.0350.00%
Trt4.cackle.me:443216.02K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:12:54774.6110.06%
Tads.adfox.ru:443415.98K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001250.00%DENIED
Trtax.criteo.com515.86K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:008380.00%
Ts0.2mdn.net615.81K0.00%3.49%96.51%00:00:004170.00%
Twww.acint.net415.46K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002980.00%
Tt2.gstatic.com:443215.26K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:14254.8330.02%
Tnode9.jivosite.com:443115.16K0.00%100.00%0.00%01:42:136.133.4780.47%
Twww.mwayss.com:443214.84K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1818.2080.00%
Tst.yandexadexchange.net:443514.78K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:5757.3040.00%
Tidsync.rlcdn.com514.71K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.4210.00%
Tjsn.marketgid.com114.67K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001720.00%
Tconnect.mail.ru314.64K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004570.00%
Tg.symcd.com814.58K0.00%87.74%12.26%00:00:005360.00%
Tcse.google.com.ua:443213.96K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:53293.1390.02%
Timgn.ladycenter.ru513.85K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003630.00%
Ti.mediatraffic.com.ua113.82K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00510.00%
Tc.microsoft.com:443413.65K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:03:53233.0550.02%
Tvorozhbit.me613.57K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.5820.00%
Tnews.gnezdo.ru313.43K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Twww.curs.md1213.38K0.00%31.88%68.12%00:00:006780.00%
Tan.mail.ru:443613.32K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.2250.00%
Ts2.symcb.com613.28K0.00%83.52%16.48%00:00:002350.00%
Tstatic1.smi2.net313.16K0.00%36.34%63.66%00:00:002400.00%
Tjim49.mail.ru:443413.14K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:04244.7560.02%
Tocsp.verisign.com613.07K0.00%33.63%66.37%00:00:007320.00%
Tcookiefwd.buzzoola.com:443213.05K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.1710.00%
Tst.n.lc2ads.ru112.98K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0080.00%
Trecreativ.ru:443212.98K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:006160.00%
Tst.ad.smaclick.com112.97K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003220.00%
Tc1.microsoft.com:443312.87K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0060.7190.00%
Tstatic.chartbeat.com112.85K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%
Timg.24smi.net512.82K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004580.00%
Tid.korrespondent.net412.49K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001070.00%
Tcode.jivosite.com212.36K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.6450.00%
Tads.betweendigital.com:443112.35K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:005660.00%
Tgamification.ff.avast.com:8743312.07K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Twow.cosmo.ru411.60K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005530.00%
Tib.adnxs.com:443211.51K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:007690.00%
Ts.symcd.com511.08K0.00%80.25%19.75%00:00:002120.00%
Tbinupdate.mail.ru210.97K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003550.00%
Tsync-eu.exe.bid:443210.89K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:1878.2770.01%
Tsync.search.spotxchange.com910.86K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.0700.00%
Twww.dropbox.com:443210.80K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:03:12192.0480.01%
Tmaps.google.com:443210.51K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:08:16496.2870.04%
Tgraph.facebook.com210.47K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Ttt.onthe.io:443810.27K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0363.3210.00%
Tsync.adaptv.advertising.com:443210.19K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:12132.9670.01%
Tcstatic.weborama.fr410.08K0.00%43.98%56.02%00:00:001640.00%
Tblock.s4block.com210.02K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001430.00%
Tstatic5.smi2.net310.01K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003440.00%
Tmatch.adsrvr.org:44339.92K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0868.7530.01%
Tsubca.ocsp-certum.com59.83K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.2580.00%
Telenablancmailru.webagent.mail.ru:44329.80K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:06:00360.7880.03%
Ts.360safe.com349.70K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:2828.9000.00%
Tstatic.weborama.io19.61K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001690.00%
Tp.adsymptotic.com:44329.50K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:008880.00%
Texchange.newsnet.in.ua29.50K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00950.00%
Tlogin.microsoftonline.com:44329.46K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:00120.6330.01%
Tc.bigmir.net199.33K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.0120.00%
Tocsp.thawte.com59.25K0.00%59.46%40.54%00:00:003380.00%
Tjs.advert.mirtesen.ru29.20K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:008720.00%DENIED
Ts11.stc.all.kpcdn.net19.20K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00940.00%
Tquick-yen-88111.appspot.com219.11K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.3670.00%
Ts.mixadvert.com:44319.10K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0767.6680.01%
Tr5---sn-hvaquxaxjvh-3p8e.gvt1.com39.07K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00180.00%
Tr2---sn-hvaquxaxjvh-3p8s.gvt1.com39.07K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001200.00%
Tr7---sn-hvaquxaxjvh-3p8s.gvt1.com39.07K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00190.00%
Tcsi.gstatic.com228.99K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.8670.00%
Ts018.radikal.ru18.98K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005050.00%
Tapi.mixpanel.com:44328.85K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:10130.6090.01%
Tocsp.digicert.com108.85K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003540.00%
Tw.docdoc.ru:44348.84K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:03:28208.2570.02%
Toldimg.ria.ru:44318.83K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.3190.00%
Tkp.ru28.83K0.00%88.88%11.12%00:00:001120.00%
Tapi.rees46.com:44328.77K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:20140.4060.01%
Tlh6.googleusercontent.com:44318.68K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.0790.00%
Tsavedwebhistory.org18.67K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002550.00%
Te.visualdna.com138.64K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.7330.00%
Ts.w.org:44318.61K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.9470.00%
Tc.bing.com:44328.52K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:007860.00%
Tg.msn.com188.40K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.4990.00%
Trp5.md68.34K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:007200.00%
Tui.ill.in.ua28.32K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00780.00%
T57ff4556-v2nrj7a6e2yehozv-c2r-ds.metric.gstatic.com:44328.25K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:08:00480.3420.04%
Tsw.symcd.com48.24K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00640.00%
Timg1.imgsmail.ru:44328.19K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:06:00360.6240.03%
Tss.symcd.com48.16K0.00%50.13%49.87%00:00:001210.00%
Tu11731.57.spylog.com18.05K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001550.00%DENIED
Tcrm.riseteam.ru18.03K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:007550.00%
Tstatic1.repo.aif.ru17.99K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002070.00%
Ts017.radikal.ru17.97K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004900.00%
Tstatic4.smi2.net27.95K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001980.00%
Tad.smaclick.com47.92K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002760.00%
Ttag.digitaltarget.ru:44317.85K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:044.4500.00%
Tstatic2.smi2.net27.83K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001720.00%
Tn.lc2ads.ru47.83K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002520.00%
Tts-ocsp.ws.symantec.com47.76K0.00%50.12%49.88%00:00:004830.00%
Timgn.marketgid.com37.71K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:007770.00%
Tr.mail.ru:44327.69K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:009160.00%
Ti.holder.com.ua37.59K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003060.00%
Taimfar.solution.weborama.fr117.50K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.9350.00%
Tgn.symcd.com47.50K0.00%50.80%49.20%00:00:001900.00%
Tua.hit.gemius.pl27.50K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001970.00%
Trtd.tubemogul.com:44327.46K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.5810.00%
Ts014.radikal.ru17.43K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004900.00%
Ts45.radikal.ru17.37K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004900.00%
Tmc.yandex.ua:44317.30K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0565.2150.01%
Tsync.mathtag.com:44327.29K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:10:16616.9680.05%
Tads.admized.com:44317.29K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:004260.00%
Tws.hi6.ru27.23K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003940.00%
Tqueue1.smallpdf.com:44317.15K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:05125.3130.01%
Tcs636920.vk.me37.12K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005060.00%
Ts019.radikal.ru17.11K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004930.00%
Tx.bidswitch.net:44317.06K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0363.0490.00%
Turs.microsoft.com:44317.03K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:004920.00%
Tclients1.google.com116.90K0.00%27.59%72.41%00:00:002380.00%
Tpagestat.mmi.bemobile.ua236.76K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004190.00%
Tls.hit.gemius.pl:44326.74K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.2830.00%
Trm.em.nscontext.eu:44316.72K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:007190.00%
Tusersync.videoamp.com:44316.68K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0767.0750.01%
Tt.sharethis.com36.68K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002050.00%
Tsync.ligadx.com:44316.62K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:00240.3110.02%
Twww.googletagservices.com:44316.57K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:00240.1520.02%
Tsync.1rx.io:44326.57K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:088.2140.00%
Tyandexadexchange.net36.51K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004060.00%
Twww.sevkazenergo.kz16.44K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.2270.00%
Tcstatic.weborama.fr:44316.44K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:05125.0110.01%
Tcdn.lun.ua26.30K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001460.00%
Tsync.go.sonobi.com:44316.20K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.6780.00%
Tx.fidelity-media.com:44316.19K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:3090.5300.01%
Tpano.ria.ru26.13K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:007400.00%
Tr.casalemedia.com:44316.12K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:003900.00%
Tads.creative-serving.com:44316.03K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:009660.00%
Tloadm.exelator.com:44315.98K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.3280.00%
Tp010.sb.avast.com205.97K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:077.9790.00%
Tebdr3.com:44315.96K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:009540.00%
Tikor.ill.in.ua85.90K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001600.00%
Tbcp.crwdcntrl.net:44315.84K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0565.8940.01%
Tih.adscale.de:44315.83K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:006470.00%
Ttrc.taboola.com:44315.81K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:05:00300.4440.02%
Teb2.3lift.com:44315.80K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0666.4050.01%
Tcm.marketgid.com:44315.78K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:003250.00%
Tbrowser.pipe.aria.microsoft.com:44315.75K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:00120.6700.01%
Tm.addthis.com95.64K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.8200.00%
Tsecure.adnxs.com:44315.64K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.6850.00%
Tria.ru:44315.63K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:055.5350.00%
Tnews.smi2.ru25.60K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003070.00%
Tcs9472.vk.me25.58K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003440.00%
Tcs623220.vk.me25.57K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003920.00%
Twww.googleadservices.com15.54K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.5930.00%
Tpro.smallpdf.com:44315.53K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0262.4610.00%
Timage2.pubmatic.com:44315.50K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:003300.00%
Tima3vpaid.appspot.com:44315.46K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:4747.4870.00%
Ttools.spylog.ru15.46K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001710.00%
Tvisitor.omnitagjs.com:44315.42K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:3030.3560.00%
Tfo-ssp.omnitagjs.com:44315.37K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:003070.00%
Twww.google.com.ua25.32K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002640.00%
Tcm.marketgid.com95.31K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:055.8890.00%
Tgeo-um.btrll.com:44315.14K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:055.6380.00%
Tad.yieldlab.net:44314.92K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:43163.0340.01%
Thit1.hotlog.ru14.92K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001150.00%DENIED
Tocsp.comodoca.com44.90K0.00%75.67%24.33%00:00:002630.00%
Tstatic7.smi2.net14.89K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001230.00%
Tsxp.mxptint.net:44314.89K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:10130.2400.01%
Tcs604517.vk.me24.89K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003900.00%
Tsync.adap.tv:44314.88K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0161.6870.00%
Tlog.adap.tv:44314.86K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0666.1650.01%
Tcs837234.vk.me24.85K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003160.00%
Tavt.imgsmail.ru:44314.82K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:1575.5400.01%
Tvideo-ad-stats.googlesyndication.com:44314.73K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1313.6690.00%
Tatemda.com:44314.72K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002820.00%
Twww.googletagservices.com24.64K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001150.00%
Tim5.rusfond.ru24.63K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003920.00%
Twww.odnoklassniki.ru14.60K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tq28.queuev4.vk.com34.60K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.4360.00%
Tq92.queuev4.vk.com24.60K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:1919.2260.00%
Ttpc.googlesyndication.com24.59K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%
Tfarm-ru.plista.com14.59K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002950.00%
Tcs604831.vk.me24.56K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003840.00%
Tplatform.linkedin.com24.52K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004120.00%
Tad.turn.com:44314.50K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002590.00%
Tpbs.twimg.com24.47K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002300.00%
Tcs619328.vk.me24.47K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003840.00%
Tedge.sharethis.com14.47K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:0050.00%
Tbbnaut.ibillboard.com:44314.47K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:004650.00%
Tkraken.rambler.ru64.45K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:007080.00%
Tads.yahoo.com:44314.40K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:003940.00%
Tadsearch.adkontekst.pl:44324.40K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:007390.00%
Te-08.adwolf.ru:44314.37K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1010.5960.00%
Te-03.adwolf.ru:44314.37K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1010.5200.00%
Tums.adtech.de:44314.36K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1616.9230.00%
Tvassg142.ocsp.omniroot.com24.36K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003150.00%
Tads.kiosked.com:44314.34K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:005470.00%
Tcs620225.vk.me24.32K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003470.00%
Te-09.adwolf.ru:44314.32K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.5410.00%
Te-07.adwolf.ru:44314.32K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.3120.00%
Te-04.adwolf.ru:44314.32K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.3630.00%
Te-01.adwolf.ru:44314.32K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.1400.00%
Tim6.rusfond.ru24.26K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003880.00%
Tcs629406.vk.me24.25K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003700.00%
Tio3-push11.livetex.ru74.22K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:2727.3150.00%
Taa-nb.marketgid.com24.22K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001390.00%
Tcs604616.vk.me24.19K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003870.00%
Ttarget.smi2.net44.16K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002310.00%
Tp.nexac.com:44314.16K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0666.2160.01%
Tcm.adform.net:44314.15K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:006740.00%
Tt.contentinsights.com14.15K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002140.00%
Tstats.wp.com14.14K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00740.00%
Tpagead2.googlesyndication.com:44314.04K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tcs625229.vk.me24.02K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003600.00%
Tsync.republer.com:44314.01K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:006610.00%
Tssp.adriver.ru:44314.00K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00830.00%DENIED
Tprofile.ssp.rambler.ru:44314.00K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:004750.00%
Trtb-csync.smartadserver.com:44314.00K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:05:23323.7230.02%
Tcs5780.vk.me23.99K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003640.00%
Tegctr.net:44313.97K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:008170.00%
Tads4.admatic.com.tr:44313.96K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:006690.00%
Tcs637817.vk.me23.95K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003140.00%
Tpm.w55c.net:44313.94K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0666.0110.01%
Tad.360yield.com:44313.94K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:007240.00%
Ttag.crsspxl.com:44313.94K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0666.0810.01%
Tenglishsept.masaa.ru33.88K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002450.00%
Tjsn.24smi.org13.88K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00620.00%
Tocsp.usertrust.com43.87K0.00%75.86%24.14%00:00:003920.00%
Tsync.vmweb.net33.87K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:009010.00%
Taka.spotxcdn.com:44313.85K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:05:00300.4180.02%
Tls.hit.gemius.pl33.81K0.00%67.97%32.03%00:00:011.1430.00%
Tsync.tidaltv.com:44313.80K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0262.3250.00%
T217.26.164.5923.80K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00630.00%
Tapi.pinterest.com:44313.79K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:007470.00%
Tp.rfihub.com:44313.79K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.1460.00%
Trudy.adsnative.com:44313.77K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.1930.00%
Tst-sh-1.woman.ru23.76K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003380.00%
Tpixel.rubiconproject.com:44313.71K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:03:56236.5950.02%
Tg2.symcb.com23.69K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001740.00%
Tc.eu1.dyntrk.com:44313.57K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.2880.00%
Twww.tns-counter.ru63.57K0.00%28.99%71.01%00:00:005830.00%
Tcs636331.vk.me23.56K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003490.00%
Ttags.bluekai.com:44313.56K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:06:28388.7610.03%
Tspotx-match.dotomi.com:44313.55K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:006670.00%
Tload.s3.amazonaws.com:44313.54K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.4030.00%
Ttrack.eyeviewads.com:44313.52K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0262.2590.00%
Tlog.pinterest.com:44313.52K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0666.2890.01%
Trtb.gumgum.com:44313.48K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:005680.00%
Tgstat.imgsmail.ru:44323.47K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0262.7090.00%
Tbcp.crwdcntrl.net53.44K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.0030.00%
Tjs.revsci.net13.44K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001520.00%
Ttoken.rubiconproject.com:44313.43K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:1373.9990.01%
Ts1.gismeteo.ua13.41K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001670.00%
Tcs630930.vk.me23.35K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003890.00%
Tsonar.sociomantic.com:44313.33K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:009660.00%
Teu-u.openx.net:44313.33K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:003120.00%
Torbit.lun.ua23.31K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002310.00%
Tib.adnxs.com43.29K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005780.00%
Ts2.gismeteo.ua13.28K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001520.00%
Tus-u.openx.net:44313.25K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:3030.2740.00%
Tbam.nr-data.net:44313.25K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:3696.2280.01%
Ti.bigmir.net63.23K0.00%42.30%57.70%00:00:002430.00%
Tcdp1.public-trust.com13.19K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004710.00%
Tstatic6.smi2.net13.18K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00900.00%
Ta1.vdna-assets.com13.18K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005320.00%
Tstatic2.aif.ru23.18K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003150.00%
Tsync.teads.tv23.12K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003250.00%
T101.adwired.mobi23.06K0.00%83.98%16.02%00:00:005370.00%
Tpix04.revsci.net23.00K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002640.00%
Tcs628829.vk.me12.96K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001510.00%
Tcs7011.vk.me12.91K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001850.00%
Tseg.sharethis.com12.86K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004040.00%
Tcs622119.vk.me12.86K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001790.00%
Tal-gb.marketgid.com12.81K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.8380.00%
Tcs5749.vk.me12.78K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001780.00%
Tdiscovery.livetex.ru32.77K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002890.00%
Ttop100-images.rambler.ru32.77K0.00%23.47%76.53%00:00:003530.00%
Tcdn.marketgid.com12.72K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002070.00%
Tcs837724.vk.me12.67K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001890.00%
Ttag.digitaltarget.ru12.65K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001170.00%
Ts3-eu-west-1.amazonaws.com12.63K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002910.00%
Tcs625328.vk.me12.61K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001880.00%
T1.gravatar.com22.60K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001490.00%
Tcs836239.vk.me12.56K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001840.00%
Tcs628321.vk.me12.55K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001630.00%
Tp.crm4d.com32.53K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002070.00%
Tmedia.wow.cosmo.ru12.53K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005080.00%
Tcs638128.vk.me12.48K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001860.00%
Tatout.email-match.com12.47K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%
Tcs10064.vk.me12.45K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001860.00%
Twam.solution.weborama.fr32.45K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004950.00%
Tacroipm2.adobe.com42.44K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.6220.00%
Tmatch.adsrvr.org22.43K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004000.00%
Tsmi2.ru12.40K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00890.00%
Tcs626828.vk.me12.39K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001900.00%
Tapi-public.addthis.com42.34K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005730.00%
Tssl.gstatic.com42.27K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00330.00%
Tw.visualdna.com12.26K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002810.00%
Tcs615829.vk.me12.25K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001850.00%
Tc.marketgid.com82.24K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005360.00%
Tcs636428.vk.me12.24K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001890.00%
Tsync.user-api.com42.20K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003920.00%
Tt.teads.tv62.19K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:007180.00%
Tocsp.rootg2.amazontrust.com12.19K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002010.00%
Tcs621718.vk.me12.16K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001820.00%
Tm.addthisedge.com32.12K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002950.00%
Tcs616524.vk.me12.12K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001900.00%
Tcs323725.vk.me12.11K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001830.00%
Tmaps.google.com.ua22.09K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004300.00%
Tnew.data.24smi.net12.09K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001680.00%
Tcs629504.vk.me12.08K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001880.00%
Timg.imgsmail.ru22.08K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002530.00%
Tcs631127.vk.me12.08K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001930.00%
Tocsp.rootca1.amazontrust.com12.07K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004120.00%
Twww.microsoft.com12.06K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00620.00%
Tab-nb.lentainform.com12.06K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00750.00%
Trusfond.ru12.06K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002090.00%
Tcs623319.vk.me12.05K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001720.00%
Taa-nb.lentainform.com12.03K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00690.00%
Tsr.symcd.com12.02K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00770.00%
Tcs633318.vk.me11.99K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001450.00%
Tcrl.geotrust.com31.99K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:005390.00%
Tt.holder.com.ua11.95K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00560.00%
Tdf.c2.b7.a1.top.mail.ru21.90K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003680.00%
Tcs408926.vk.me11.90K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001760.00%
Tevcasha2.ocsp-certum.com11.89K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002690.00%
Tn4p-ru.redtram.com11.89K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001210.00%
Tgu.symcd.com11.85K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001780.00%
Twww.yandex.ru11.85K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00710.00%
Tgo.abbyy.com11.84K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001950.00%
Tgv.symcd.com11.82K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001440.00%
Tb.scorecardresearch.com51.81K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00620.00%
Ttb.symcd.com11.79K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003480.00%
Tltx226.livetex.ru31.76K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003520.00%
Tcs630731.vk.me11.76K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001770.00%
Titm.ivitrack.com21.74K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00870.00%
Tcs626222.vk.me11.71K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00890.00%
Tx01.aidata.io21.67K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001700.00%
Tping.chartbeat.net41.66K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:008520.00%
Tpage-view-ingestion.appspot.com41.66K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:007760.00%
Tev.visualdna.com21.65K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003120.00%
Tsync2.morgdm.ru21.64K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002620.00%
Tsync.tidaltv.com31.63K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:006920.00%
Tgamification.ff.avast.com:874251.59K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:008200.00%
Twww.public-trust.com11.54K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005020.00%
Tm.woman.ru21.49K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003400.00%
Tvmweb.net11.47K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004790.00%
Tr.i.ua21.45K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00490.00%
Tcs15.livetex.ru11.42K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002640.00%
Tp.rfihub.com11.41K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001790.00%
Ttags.bluekai.com21.38K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.1860.00%
Tpixel.tapad.com21.37K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005890.00%
Te.nexac.com21.32K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:006930.00%
Tmf.gov.md11.32K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:0050.00%
Tcrl.verisign.com11.25K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00900.00%
Tlog.morgdm.ru21.25K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002380.00%
T0.gravatar.com11.22K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001100.00%
T2.gravatar.com11.21K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001140.00%
Tocsp.comodoca4.com11.19K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003120.00%
Tbalancer-cloud.livetex.ru21.18K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002310.00%
Tidentity.kpcdn.net21.16K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002270.00%
Td8.ce.b0.a0.top.mail.ru11.15K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003010.00%
Td9.c6.b0.a0.top.mail.ru11.15K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001860.00%
Tjuke.mmi.bemobile.ua41.12K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.9820.00%
Tfineupdate.abbyy.com11.11K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001220.00%
Tda.cf.bc.a1.top.mail.ru11.10K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001860.00%
Tauto.push2check.com11.09K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:006150.00%
Tocsp.sca1b.amazontrust.com11.05K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004210.00%
Tdb.c8.b2.a2.top.mail.ru11.04K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001860.00%
Tx.instreamatic.com21.04K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003890.00%
Tmailsputnik.mail.ru11.02K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00790.00%
Tinc.masaa.ru11.02K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001300.00%
Tpq-direct.revsci.net21.02K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003010.00%
Tbanner.abbyy.com29980.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005800.00%
Tweather.sputnik.mail.ru19920.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001240.00%
Tpixel-a.sitescout.com19880.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003570.00%
Tsync.mathtag.com29850.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002060.00%
Ttop.list.ru29730.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002520.00%
Twww.promo.oviont.ru29540.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002240.00%
Ti.mixadvert.com29500.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002350.00%
Tmy.rapira.mail.ru29240.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003620.00%
Tcounter.tovarro.com29240.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001050.00%
Twomanru.solution.weborama.fr19230.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001720.00%
Tsu.addthis.com19180.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002620.00%
Tfront.facetz.net29070.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001540.00%
Tlib.adnxs.com19060.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001670.00%
Tim3.rusfond.ru18560.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001840.00%
Tdpm.demdex.net18040.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002690.00%
Tu.holder.com.ua28020.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00700.00%
Tst.dynamicyield.com18020.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005570.00%
Tawaps.yandex.ru28000.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003970.00%
Twww.partner.join.com.ua27880.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.4940.00%
Tps.eyeota.net27760.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002500.00%
Tcrl.thawte.com17710.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002910.00%
Txs.instreamatic.com27680.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001330.00%
Td.agkn.com17680.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002320.00%
Tmra1.mail.ru27520.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:007180.00%
Tx.bidswitch.net17450.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001300.00%
Tad.mail.ru27440.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002540.00%
Tah-gb.marketgid.com17270.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001440.00%
Tdsp.videostat.com16990.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005730.00%
Tpa.tns-ua.com26840.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002390.00%
Ttapestry.tapad.com16840.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001130.00%
Tbeacon.krxd.net16770.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002640.00%
Tvplayer.mmi.bemobile.ua36750.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00960.00%
Twam-yahoo.solution.weborama.fr16560.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001620.00%
Ttacoda.at.atwola.com16380.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004500.00%
Tgravatar.com16340.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003830.00%
Tloadm.exelator.com16240.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001260.00%
Td.turn.com16240.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001000.00%
Tpixel.advertising.com16200.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005330.00%
Tpsi.tubemogul.com16100.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003520.00%
Tw.uptolike.com15950.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001230.00%
Ttap.rubiconproject.com15920.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003760.00%
Tad.turn.com15880.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001750.00%
Tcm.ctnsnet.com15870.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004560.00%
Tcustoms.gospmr.tk35820.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004950.00%
Tpixel.wp.com25760.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001460.00%
Tpool.admedo.com15650.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001340.00%
Tdmg.digitaltarget.ru15410.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00680.00%
Ta.teads.tv15050.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002440.00%
Tnode9.jivosite.com14960.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001720.00%
Tsync.adaptv.advertising.com14950.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003110.00%
Tconnect.ok.ru24920.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004470.00%
Tcdn.connect.mail.ru14870.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001880.00%
Tp.adsymptotic.com14700.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001050.00%
Tgoogle-pagerank.net14700.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001920.00%
Twww.customs.gov.ua14580.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001080.00%
Tuk.adadvisor.net14560.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002310.00%
Taa.agkn.com14480.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002430.00%
Tinv-nets.admixer.net14340.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001280.00%
Ttrack.effitarget.com14170.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002250.00%
Trs.mail.ru13870.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001250.00%
Tstat.woman.ru13800.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001670.00%
Tdmp.email-reflex.com13710.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001150.00%
Tpixel.quantserve.com13650.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001530.00%
Thdmr.sddan.com13600.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00880.00%
Tautocounter.marketgid.com13600.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00660.00%
Tautocounter.lentainform.com13600.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00700.00%
Tpool.adizio.com13560.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002830.00%
Txs1.instreamatic.com13330.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00850.00%
Ttrack.eyeviewads.com13250.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004050.00%
Tl.sharethis.com23220.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003360.00%
Tcounter.marketgid.com13200.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.0250.00%
Tgeosync.solution.weborama.fr12980.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00990.00%
Ttelemetry.jivosite.com12840.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002430.00%
Tsync.rambler.ru12820.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001130.00%
Tsync.adap.tv12800.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003300.00%
Tria.ru12630.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002300.00%
Tpr-bh.ybp.yahoo.com12620.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001430.00%
Tsync.sharethis.com12400.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001420.00%
Tvideo.trafmag.com12290.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001270.00%
Tzakonst.rada.gov.ua12240.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00560.00%
Tads.yahoo.com11850.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00710.00%
Ttop.lun.ua11760.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00750.00%
Tstats.weborama.io11760.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001190.00%
Tq87.queuev4.vk.com100.00%0.00%0.00%00:00:3535.3500.00%
Tq51.queuev4.vk.com100.00%0.00%0.00%00:00:044.4710.00%
Tq27.queuev4.vk.com100.00%0.00%0.00%00:00:2929.4590.00%
TOTAL20.44K4.63G0.24%42.05%57.95%359:53:071.295.587.2110.30%
AVERAGE04.26G269:30:29970.229.6230.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 31/Oct/2016-00:50