Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Oct 2016—31 Oct 2016
User: 10.39.20.107
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Tgov.md1483.59M18.24%0.13%99.87%00:01:2989.3082.79%
Ttools.google.com5122.32M11.82%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.8610.06%DENIED
Trailway.md1932.05M10.42%38.88%61.12%00:00:055.0880.16%
Ttools.google.com:4435141.99M10.13%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.7790.06%DENIED
Ttracer.railway.md141.82M9.26%0.00%100.00%00:00:1313.4230.42%
Twww.cancelaria.gov.md741.06M5.43%0.00%100.00%00:00:4343.7791.37%
Twww.statistica.md100818.87K4.16%2.18%97.82%00:00:2727.6730.87%
T192.168.1.10181713.23K3.62%0.00%100.00%00:00:1515.0540.47%
Ttranslate.google.md:4435630.74K3.20%100.00%0.00%00:30:201.820.66856.98%
Twww.bri.gov.md53622.32K3.16%0.00%100.00%00:00:1515.3130.48%
Twww.mtid.gov.md44604.09K3.07%21.10%78.90%00:00:1515.9550.50%
Tclients2.google.com:443144578.09K2.94%100.00%0.00%00:00:005750.02%DENIED
Tssl.gstatic.com:443122488.48K2.48%100.00%0.00%00:00:008790.03%DENIED
Twww.gstatic.com:44370280.28K1.42%100.00%0.00%00:00:002660.01%DENIED
Twww.google.com:44349196.04K1.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001550.00%DENIED
Tclients4.google.com:44347188.75K0.96%100.00%0.00%00:00:002710.01%DENIED
Ts1.gismeteo.md:44340162.25K0.82%100.00%0.00%00:07:50470.39814.72%
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:44340161.24K0.82%100.00%0.00%00:00:003790.01%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com36156.65K0.80%100.00%0.00%00:00:002040.01%DENIED
Tcsi.gstatic.com:44339156.15K0.79%100.00%0.00%00:00:003380.01%DENIED
Tlex.justice.md9146.76K0.75%4.11%95.89%00:00:011.1200.04%
Tfonts.googleapis.com30138.12K0.70%100.00%0.00%00:00:001180.00%DENIED
Twww.youtube.com24107.44K0.55%100.00%0.00%00:00:001030.00%DENIED
Twww.gismeteo.md:44318102.30K0.52%100.00%0.00%00:00:5454.7281.71%
Tswupmf.adobe.com2288.18K0.45%100.00%0.00%00:00:006780.02%DENIED
Talt1-safebrowsing.google.com:4431456.60K0.29%100.00%0.00%00:00:003110.01%DENIED
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:4431456.39K0.29%100.00%0.00%00:00:00330.00%DENIED
Twww.download.windowsupdate.com553.49K0.27%0.00%100.00%00:00:001220.00%
Tclients3.google.com:4431040.16K0.20%100.00%0.00%00:00:001960.01%DENIED
Tclients1.google.com:443936.14K0.18%100.00%0.00%00:00:00260.00%DENIED
Tplatform.twitter.com834.60K0.18%100.00%0.00%00:00:00170.00%DENIED
Tplatform.linkedin.com730.42K0.15%100.00%0.00%00:00:003050.01%DENIED
Tproxy.railway:80801129.42K0.15%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Tapis.google.com:443728.02K0.14%100.00%0.00%00:00:00100.00%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com:443624.18K0.12%100.00%0.00%00:00:00410.00%DENIED
Tid.google.md:443418.75K0.10%100.00%0.00%00:10:13613.00119.18%
Ttracer.railway.md:100881117.74K0.09%11.63%88.37%00:00:002290.01%
Twww.google.com417.25K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:0070.00%DENIED
Twww.facebook.com210.02K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tcode.jquery.com28.66K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Twww.gifp.md28.65K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:00540.00%DENIED
Twww.cfm.md28.64K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tconnect.facebook.net14.31K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tredirector.gvt1.com:44314.01K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Twww.microsoft.com21.18K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:003330.01%
Tgo.microsoft.com14140.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00690.00%
Tstatic.avast.com13240.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00990.00%
Twindows.microsoft.com12610.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001680.01%
Tsupport.microsoft.com:4433140.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002470.01%
TOTAL2.55K19.68M0.00%46.37%53.63%00:53:153.195.3930.00%
AVERAGE04.26G269:30:29970.229.6230.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 31/Oct/2016-00:51