Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Oct 2016—31 Oct 2016
User: 10.39.9.108
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Tping3.teamviewer.com146.23K626.29M48.36%100.00%0.00%00:06:32392.0091.03%DENIED
Tping3.teamviewer.com:443146.22K577.29M44.57%100.00%0.00%00:05:32332.7400.87%DENIED
Tieonlinews.microsoft.com:4432.27K7.63M0.59%100.00%0.00%01:12:574.377.60811.49%
Trailway.md1227.08M0.55%69.76%30.24%00:01:1171.4420.19%
Twww.gismeteo.md:4435625.72M0.44%100.00%0.00%00:07:37457.9091.20%
Ts4.gismeteo.md:4431783.69M0.29%100.00%0.00%00:34:102.050.9315.39%
Ts1.gismeteo.md:4431513.68M0.28%100.00%0.00%00:34:532.093.0695.50%
Tst8.gismeteo.ru:4431603.59M0.28%100.00%0.00%00:31:371.897.6124.98%
Tst5.gismeteo.ru:4431643.22M0.25%100.00%0.00%00:32:031.923.2895.05%
Ts3.gismeteo.md:4431573.16M0.24%100.00%0.00%00:29:411.781.3564.68%
Ts8.gismeteo.md:4431433.09M0.24%100.00%0.00%00:27:591.679.2554.41%
Ts7.gismeteo.md:4431803.00M0.23%100.00%0.00%00:34:452.085.6835.48%
Tmaster13.teamviewer.com6922.97M0.23%100.00%0.00%00:00:4545.5640.12%DENIED
Tst6.gismeteo.ru:4431452.85M0.22%100.00%0.00%00:28:451.725.5134.53%
Ts5.gismeteo.md:4431512.83M0.22%100.00%0.00%00:28:541.734.1684.55%
Tst7.gismeteo.ru:4431612.81M0.22%100.00%0.00%00:29:531.793.0334.71%
Tst4.gismeteo.ru:4431602.63M0.20%100.00%0.00%00:30:571.857.6244.88%
Tdm.kaspersky-labs.com152.61M0.20%0.00%100.00%00:00:3434.5880.09%
Ts6.gismeteo.md:4431522.43M0.19%100.00%0.00%00:30:561.856.3684.87%
Ts2.gismeteo.md:4431582.22M0.17%100.00%0.00%00:28:111.691.5164.44%
Twww.gismeteo.ru:443432.03M0.16%100.00%0.00%00:47:382.858.7417.51%
Tcounter.yadro.ru:4433681.47M0.11%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.5420.00%DENIED
Tmaster5.teamviewer.com2661.14M0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:1515.6250.04%DENIED
Tmaster14.teamviewer.com2651.13M0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:1717.0770.04%DENIED
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:4432681.07M0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.9550.01%DENIED
Tmaster3.teamviewer.com2501.07M0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:1313.4510.04%DENIED
Tssl.google-analytics.com:4432641.06M0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:055.0830.01%DENIED
Tmaster8.teamviewer.com227973.59K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:1616.3570.04%DENIED
Tgamd.hit.gemius.pl:443228913.35K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:066.4790.02%DENIED
Tcontent.adriver.ru:443225900.90K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:077.0450.02%DENIED
Tmaster2.teamviewer.com206883.56K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:1313.1440.03%DENIED
Twww.facebook.com:443212848.02K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.3140.01%DENIED
Tmaster9.teamviewer.com194832.09K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:1010.0260.03%DENIED
Tmaster11.teamviewer.com174746.80K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:1212.6530.03%DENIED
Tmaster12.teamviewer.com164703.86K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:1010.4530.03%DENIED
Tmaster6.teamviewer.com164703.40K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:099.9540.03%DENIED
Tc.s-microsoft.com:443168672.16K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:004070.00%DENIED
Tmaster1.teamviewer.com153656.21K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:1010.2870.03%DENIED
Twindowsmedia.com138602.50K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.3070.01%DENIED
Tmaster10.teamviewer.com140600.90K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:088.2860.02%DENIED
Tsupport.microsoft.com:44346554.45K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:22:181.338.9093.52%
Tmaster15.teamviewer.com123527.91K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:088.2200.02%DENIED
Twww.gov.md59520.12K0.04%0.00%100.00%00:00:1313.6220.04%
Tstatic.criteo.net:443122488.12K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:009640.00%DENIED
Tmaster16.teamviewer.com80343.38K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:066.5130.02%DENIED
Taus3.mozilla.org:44381323.83K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:077.4670.02%DENIED
Tocsp2.globalsign.com67293.32K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.3190.01%DENIED
Tproxy.railway:808065264.60K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%
Tocsp.comodoca.com56241.80K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.2160.01%DENIED
Twww.microsoft.com:44315215.66K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:19:261.166.1863.06%
Tassets.onestore.ms:44347188.18K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:004920.00%DENIED
Tversioncheck-bg.addons.mozilla.org:44345182.34K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.3840.00%DENIED
Trtax.criteo.com:44344175.78K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.3220.00%DENIED
Tfhr.data.mozilla.com:44338152.38K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.5310.00%DENIED
Taz623152.vo.msecnd.net:44330120.48K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:001630.00%DENIED
Tshell.windows.com26112.89K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:008550.00%DENIED
Tiegallery.com26106.73K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.3740.00%DENIED
Twww.download.windowsupdate.com7106.08K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:004750.00%
Tm.gismeteo.md45103.76K0.01%2.93%97.07%00:00:055.3440.01%
Tads.adfox.ru:44326103.63K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:002450.00%DENIED
Twww.noi.md2397.96K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00490.00%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com:4432392.50K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:004300.00%DENIED
Twww.tns-counter.ru:4432184.08K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:001060.00%DENIED
Tssp.adriver.ru:4432183.83K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:008020.00%DENIED
Twww.kaspersky.md1876.49K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:009140.00%DENIED
Tservices.addons.mozilla.org:4431768.52K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.4630.00%DENIED
Taccounts.firefox.com:4431664.16K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:009090.00%DENIED
Taddons.mozilla.org:4431560.06K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.2270.00%DENIED
Texport.yandex.ru:4431559.97K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:005190.00%DENIED
Tcrl4.digicert.com1456.82K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:004570.00%DENIED
Tcrl3.digicert.com1456.82K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:003160.00%DENIED
Tautoupdate.windowsmedia.com1356.21K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.2230.00%DENIED
Twww.yandex.ru1356.05K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001190.00%DENIED
Tieonline.microsoft.com:443552.71K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:13253.9120.67%
Twww.update.microsoft.com:443850.96K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:09:34574.4161.51%
Tgov.md250.60K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:006840.00%
Twww.windowsmedia.com1147.43K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00310.00%DENIED
Tyastatic.net:4431039.86K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00100.00%DENIED
Tweb.vortex.data.microsoft.com:443537.27K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:12:16736.8881.93%
Tmem.gfx.ms:443935.82K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:006270.00%DENIED
Tkbdevstorage1.blob.core.windows.net:443832.44K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002140.00%DENIED
Tajax.aspnetcdn.com:443832.03K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001640.00%DENIED
Tst.drweb.com:443531.18K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:03:11191.0230.50%
Tgo.mail.ru729.86K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001150.00%DENIED
Trr.office.microsoft.com:443326.57K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:08128.2080.34%
Tslovari.yandex.ru626.40K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002110.00%DENIED
Twww.gigporno.com626.36K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00790.00%DENIED
Twww.hotmail.com625.45K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002550.00%DENIED
Tprice.ru625.39K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002500.00%DENIED
Twww.public-trust.com624.44K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002200.00%DENIED
Tru.wikipedia.org522.93K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00170.00%DENIED
Twww.rarlab.com521.21K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00990.00%DENIED
Twww.mozilla.org:443519.97K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002340.00%DENIED
Tplatform.linkedin.com417.35K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002930.00%DENIED
Tarmmf.adobe.com:443416.12K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0070.00%DENIED
Tassets-int.onestore.ms:443416.06K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001940.00%DENIED
Tplatform.twitter.com:443416.04K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00560.00%DENIED
Tconnect.facebook.net:443416.04K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001750.00%DENIED
Tcdn.optimizely.com:443416.01K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00580.00%DENIED
Tlogin.live.com:443415.96K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Tjwpsrv.com:443415.92K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:003450.00%DENIED
Trl.ammyy.com415.63K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001770.00%DENIED
Turs.microsoft.com:443314.56K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.5150.00%
Tdgps.support.microsoft.com:443214.55K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:03:58238.4660.63%
Tfonts.googleapis.com313.85K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0080.00%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com312.94K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00130.00%DENIED
Tvodabereg.ru312.87K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002380.00%DENIED
Trambler.ru312.84K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00640.00%DENIED
Twww.cts.md312.74K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Tssl.microsofttranslator.com:443312.18K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002920.00%DENIED
Tssl-api.bing.com:443312.08K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:003600.00%DENIED
Tstatic-ru.plista.com:443312.03K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00790.00%DENIED
Tnexus.ensighten.com:443312.02K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002360.00%DENIED
Tgraph.facebook.com:443312.01K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001480.00%DENIED
Tdownload.teamviewer.com:443311.93K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002340.00%DENIED
Tvk.com:443311.90K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001170.00%DENIED
Tgo.microsoft.com3011.41K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:066.8880.02%
Tc.microsoft.com:443210.61K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:04:31271.1050.71%
Twww.facebook.com29.96K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Twatson.microsoft.com:44329.90K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:4242.6310.11%
Tc1.microsoft.com:44329.69K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:12132.2290.35%
Tplatform.twitter.com28.62K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0050.00%DENIED
Tocsp.msocsp.com28.62K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tsr.symcd.com28.60K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00610.00%DENIED
Ts2.symcb.com28.60K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:002360.00%DENIED
Tarmmf.adobe.com28.52K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0030.00%DENIED
Tacroipm.adobe.com28.23K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Tacroipm2.adobe.com28.09K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Tlogin.windows.net:44328.00K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001360.00%DENIED
Tapis.google.com:44327.99K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0030.00%DENIED
Tn-store.ru:44327.96K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.7010.00%DENIED
Tgamd.hit.gemius.pl17.78K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00490.00%DENIED
Tconfig.office.microsoft.com25.89K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:006600.00%
Tcrl.microsoft.com44.64K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00840.00%
Twww.bing.com14.63K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Twww.kaspersky.ru84.57K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:044.3840.01%
Tservice-updates.adobe.com:44314.01K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00850.00%DENIED
Tdownload.windowsupdate.com93.99K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.7190.00%
Tksn-stat-install.kaspersky-labs.com:44312.76K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:099.7980.03%
Twww.gismeteo.md52.35K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:006550.00%
Tsqm.microsoft.com122.14K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.1860.01%
Twww.microsoft.com31.52K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005680.00%
Tc1.microsoft.com21.03K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004020.00%
Twww.gismeteo.ru14740.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001100.00%
Twatson.microsoft.com24080.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:008340.00%
Twindows.microsoft.com12610.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001790.00%
TOTAL303.88K1.29G0.07%99.57%0.43%10:34:4538.085.0750.01%
AVERAGE04.26G269:30:29970.229.6230.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 31/Oct/2016-00:50