Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Oct 2016—31 Oct 2016
User: 192.168.13.53
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Tbnm.md1763.91M26.17%71.92%28.08%00:00:1818.5271.06%
Twww.google.md:443271.82M12.21%100.00%0.00%00:10:20620.33035.39%
Trailway.md1421.74M11.68%30.63%69.37%00:00:1616.3320.93%
Tssl.gstatic.com:4433751.50M10.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.2950.13%DENIED
Tclients1.google.com:4433621.45M9.71%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.3010.13%DENIED
Ttranslate.google.md:443101.20M8.05%100.00%0.00%00:07:30450.23225.69%
Tcsi.gstatic.com:443218873.30K5.83%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.8580.11%DENIED
Twww.gstatic.com:443167669.00K4.47%100.00%0.00%00:00:007680.04%DENIED
Tclients2.google.com:443107429.92K2.87%100.00%0.00%00:00:002910.02%DENIED
Twww.google.com:44357228.17K1.52%100.00%0.00%00:00:002450.01%DENIED
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:44340161.32K1.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:002980.02%DENIED
Ts1.gismeteo.md:44341152.86K1.02%100.00%0.00%00:02:58178.95710.21%
Tclients4.google.com:44336144.64K0.97%100.00%0.00%00:00:001620.01%DENIED
Tfonts.googleapis.com:44329116.60K0.78%100.00%0.00%00:00:00840.00%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com:4431872.59K0.48%100.00%0.00%00:00:002270.01%DENIED
Twww.gismeteo.md:4431571.17K0.48%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.9820.17%
Tid.google.md:4431666.73K0.45%100.00%0.00%00:07:30450.04425.68%
Twww.gstatic.com1355.65K0.37%100.00%0.00%00:00:00280.00%DENIED
Twww.google.com1254.60K0.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:00210.00%DENIED
Tapis.google.com:4431040.06K0.27%100.00%0.00%00:00:00830.00%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com626.03K0.17%100.00%0.00%00:00:00160.00%DENIED
Tclients3.google.com:443624.10K0.16%100.00%0.00%00:00:00750.00%DENIED
Twww.facebook.com:443312.02K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Ts7.gismeteo.md:443311.49K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:005490.03%
Ts6.gismeteo.md:443311.49K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:005510.03%
Ts8.gismeteo.md:443311.24K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:005030.03%
Twww.google.md1810.63K0.07%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.2950.13%
Tst8.gismeteo.ru:443210.06K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:004000.02%
Tst5.gismeteo.ru:44329.57K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:006560.04%
Ts5.gismeteo.md:44327.49K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:003380.02%
Ts2.gismeteo.md:44327.49K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:002980.02%
Tst7.gismeteo.ru:44314.91K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:001680.01%
Tst6.gismeteo.ru:44314.78K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:003470.02%
Talt1-safebrowsing.google.com:44314.04K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Tssl.google-analytics.com:44314.03K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:44314.03K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tgamd.hit.gemius.pl:44314.01K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tcounter.yadro.ru:44314.00K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Ts4.gismeteo.md:44314.00K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:003240.02%
Tgoogle.md31.93K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00150.00%
TOTAL1.93K14.97M0.00%84.48%15.52%00:29:121.752.6100.00%
AVERAGE04.26G269:30:29970.229.6230.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 31/Oct/2016-00:51