Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Oct 2016—31 Oct 2016
User: 192.168.18.9
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Twww.railway.md88655.60K55.80%1.56%98.44%00:00:1313.2355.69%
Tclients2.google.com:4431664.27K5.47%100.00%0.00%00:00:00400.02%DENIED
Twww.google.com1254.88K4.67%100.00%0.00%00:00:00180.01%DENIED
Twww.download.windowsupdate.com553.69K4.57%0.00%100.00%00:00:009070.39%
Ts1.gismeteo.md:4431350.28K4.28%100.00%0.00%00:03:26206.43288.81%
Twww.gismeteo.md:4431045.68K3.89%100.00%0.00%00:00:088.0743.47%
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:4431040.32K3.43%100.00%0.00%00:00:00280.01%DENIED
Tarmmf.adobe.com:443831.80K2.71%100.00%0.00%00:00:00130.01%DENIED
Tclients4.google.com:443520.08K1.71%100.00%0.00%00:00:00110.00%DENIED
Tacroipm.adobe.com416.44K1.40%100.00%0.00%00:00:00830.04%DENIED
Tarmmf.adobe.com416.41K1.40%100.00%0.00%00:00:0050.00%DENIED
Tacroipm2.adobe.com416.16K1.38%100.00%0.00%00:00:00920.04%DENIED
Tservice-updates.adobe.com:443416.06K1.37%100.00%0.00%00:00:002600.11%DENIED
Twww.zbshareware.net311.90K1.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:005790.25%DENIED
Twww.zbshareware.com311.90K1.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:003740.16%DENIED
Tcrl.microsoft.com1011.07K0.94%0.00%100.00%00:00:001110.05%
Talt1-safebrowsing.google.com:44328.08K0.69%100.00%0.00%00:00:00540.02%DENIED
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:44328.05K0.69%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Tssl.gstatic.com:44328.01K0.68%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Twww.google.com:44328.00K0.68%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Tclients2.google.com15.77K0.49%100.00%0.00%00:00:0030.00%DENIED
Tshell.windows.com14.24K0.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:0030.00%DENIED
Ttranslate.google.com:44314.02K0.34%100.00%0.00%00:00:00530.02%DENIED
Tclients3.google.com:44314.01K0.34%100.00%0.00%00:00:00580.02%DENIED
Twww.gstatic.com:44314.00K0.34%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
Twww.microsoft.com42.35K0.20%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.0260.44%
Tgo.microsoft.com28180.07%0.00%100.00%00:00:003480.15%
Twindows.microsoft.com25120.04%0.00%100.00%00:00:001810.08%
Tproxy.railway:808013680.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Tsupport.microsoft.com:443400.00%0.00%0.00%00:00:004350.19%
TOTAL2251.17M0.00%39.24%60.76%00:03:52232.4360.00%
AVERAGE04.26G269:30:29970.229.6230.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 31/Oct/2016-00:50