Squid User Access Report
Period: 01 Oct 2016—31 Oct 2016
User: 192.168.1.18
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Trailway.md23367.06K55.20%99.27%0.73%00:00:00470.75%
Twww.statistica.md12136.55K20.54%0.00%100.00%00:00:005498.76%
Twww.google-analytics.com2295.34K14.34%100.00%0.00%00:00:00991.58%DENIED
Turs.microsoft.com:443829.98K4.51%100.00%0.00%00:00:044.75675.87%
Twww.bing.com416.50K2.48%100.00%0.00%00:00:003836.11%DENIED
Tcdp1.public-trust.com416.24K2.44%100.00%0.00%00:00:004306.86%DENIED
Tcrl.microsoft.com33.24K0.49%0.00%100.00%00:00:0050.08%
TOTAL76664.94K0.00%78.57%21.43%00:00:066.2690.00%
AVERAGE04.26G269:30:29970.229.6230.22%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 31/Oct/2016-00:51