Squid User Access Report
Period: 27 Sep 2016—28 Sep 2016
User: 192.168.21.6
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Trailway.md24515.14K61.03%0.10%99.90%00:00:066.9291.23%
Ttools.google.com1258.46K6.93%100.00%0.00%00:00:00370.01%DENIED
Ttools.google.com:4431246.56K5.52%100.00%0.00%00:00:00140.00%DENIED
Ts1.gismeteo.md:443837.73K4.47%100.00%0.00%00:00:4747.5618.48%
Tlex.justice.md830.29K3.59%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.0530.37%
Twww.gismeteo.md:443526.91K3.19%100.00%0.00%00:00:088.9111.59%
Talt1-safebrowsing.google.com:443312.12K1.44%100.00%0.00%00:00:001180.02%DENIED
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:443312.08K1.43%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Tclients4.google.com:443312.04K1.43%100.00%0.00%00:00:0080.00%DENIED
Tclients1.google.com:443312.04K1.43%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Tssl.gstatic.com:443312.01K1.42%100.00%0.00%00:00:0050.00%DENIED
Tipmcdn.avast.com511.03K1.31%0.00%100.00%00:00:001960.03%
Tprogram.avast.com210.42K1.23%0.00%100.00%00:00:001390.02%
Twww.google.md:44349.09K1.08%100.00%0.00%00:08:15495.17588.24%
Twww.google.com28.73K1.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:0080.00%DENIED
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:44328.06K0.96%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Twww.google-analytics.com16.97K0.83%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Tclients2.google.com16.01K0.71%100.00%0.00%00:00:0030.00%DENIED
Tclients3.google.com:44314.01K0.48%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Twww.google.com:44314.00K0.47%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%DENIED
Tproxy.railway:808012750.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
TOTAL104844.05K0.00%32.90%67.10%00:09:21561.1820.01%
AVERAGE0202.25M06:20:4522.845.9550.34%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 28/Sep/2016-10:22