Squid User Access Report
Period: 27 Sep 2016—29 Sep 2016
User: 10.39.10.108
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Twww.railway.md3094.50K27.47%3.88%96.12%00:00:022.3200.44%
Twww.gismeteo.md:443442.47K12.35%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.6950.51%
Ts7.gismeteo.md:443937.50K10.90%100.00%0.00%00:02:25145.60827.32%
Tsafebrowsing.clients.google.com524.83K7.22%100.00%0.00%00:00:00170.00%DENIED
Ts3.gismeteo.md:443422.69K6.60%100.00%0.00%00:01:3393.15717.48%
Ts2.gismeteo.md:443314.95K4.35%100.00%0.00%00:00:3333.3156.25%
Ts4.gismeteo.md:443314.91K4.33%100.00%0.00%00:00:3232.5446.11%
Ts5.gismeteo.md:443213.99K4.07%100.00%0.00%00:00:2121.7644.08%
Ts1.gismeteo.md:443612.86K3.74%100.00%0.00%00:02:48168.88631.69%
Ts8.gismeteo.md:443212.39K3.60%100.00%0.00%00:00:2222.2324.17%
Tssl.google-analytics.com:44328.12K2.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:0050.00%DENIED
Tgamd.hit.gemius.pl:44328.08K2.35%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Tcontent.adriver.ru:44328.08K2.35%100.00%0.00%00:00:001080.02%DENIED
Twww.facebook.com:44328.07K2.35%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Tcounter.yadro.ru:44328.07K2.35%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Twww.google.com:44328.06K2.34%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Ts6.gismeteo.md:44314.37K1.27%100.00%0.00%00:00:1010.2701.93%
TOTAL81344.01K0.00%73.60%26.40%00:08:52532.9270.00%
AVERAGE0516.75M23:30:2184.621.5900.28%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 29/Sep/2016-10:24