Squid User Access Report
Period: 27 Sep 2016—29 Sep 2016
User: 192.168.10.15
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Twww.gismeteo.ru:44316892.45K17.36%100.00%0.00%00:12:29749.55630.80%
Trailway.md48664.89K12.93%55.04%44.96%00:00:033.2700.13%
Twww.gismeteo.md:44325389.47K7.58%100.00%0.00%00:00:1212.9750.53%
Tocsp2.globalsign.com66285.91K5.56%100.00%0.00%00:00:005800.02%DENIED
Tcrl.usertrust.com69282.21K5.49%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.3150.05%DENIED
Tocsp.comodoca.com52222.14K4.32%100.00%0.00%00:00:006370.03%DENIED
Ttools.google.com26141.21K2.75%100.00%0.00%00:00:001030.00%DENIED
Tst.drweb.com:44323136.09K2.65%100.00%0.00%00:05:30330.74013.59%
Tcounter.yadro.ru:44334134.98K2.63%100.00%0.00%00:00:00650.00%DENIED
Tclients5.google.com28129.01K2.51%100.00%0.00%00:00:003240.01%DENIED
Tst8.gismeteo.ru:4438109.46K2.13%100.00%0.00%00:01:43103.1334.24%
Tst6.gismeteo.ru:44310107.02K2.08%100.00%0.00%00:02:03123.9625.09%
Tst4.gismeteo.ru:44312105.82K2.06%100.00%0.00%00:02:49169.1626.95%
Tst7.gismeteo.ru:44310104.28K2.03%100.00%0.00%00:02:15135.3845.56%
Tclients5.google.com:44326101.14K1.97%100.00%0.00%00:00:00550.00%DENIED
Ttools.google.com:44326100.90K1.96%100.00%0.00%00:00:00980.00%DENIED
Tstatic.criteo.net:4432391.37K1.78%100.00%0.00%00:00:002340.01%DENIED
Tst5.gismeteo.ru:443988.42K1.72%100.00%0.00%00:01:58118.9424.89%
Tssl.google-analytics.com:4432287.86K1.71%100.00%0.00%00:00:002200.01%DENIED
Tgamd.hit.gemius.pl:4432287.47K1.70%100.00%0.00%00:00:001400.01%DENIED
Tcontent.adriver.ru:4432287.47K1.70%100.00%0.00%00:00:006540.03%DENIED
Twww.facebook.com:4432287.34K1.70%100.00%0.00%00:00:00990.00%DENIED
T192.168.1.1036980.24K1.56%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.9780.08%
Tads.adfox.ru:4431455.41K1.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:001200.00%DENIED
Tfxfeeds.mozilla.com1251.64K1.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:008280.03%DENIED
Ts3.gismeteo.md:443744.93K0.87%100.00%0.00%00:01:41101.9854.19%
Ts5.gismeteo.md:443741.94K0.82%100.00%0.00%00:01:3595.6433.93%
Trtax.criteo.com:4431039.67K0.77%100.00%0.00%00:00:003870.02%DENIED
Ts2.gismeteo.md:443739.57K0.77%100.00%0.00%00:01:3090.1013.70%
Ts6.gismeteo.md:443637.42K0.73%100.00%0.00%00:01:2383.9903.45%
Ts1.gismeteo.md:443736.98K0.72%100.00%0.00%00:01:1979.9323.28%
Ts7.gismeteo.md:443734.35K0.67%100.00%0.00%00:01:40100.8044.14%
Ts8.gismeteo.md:443531.52K0.61%100.00%0.00%00:00:5959.0142.43%
Tsb-ssl.google.com:443623.83K0.46%100.00%0.00%00:00:003460.01%DENIED
Ts4.gismeteo.md:443523.73K0.46%100.00%0.00%00:01:0262.3742.56%
Twww.google-analytics.com:443415.97K0.31%100.00%0.00%00:00:00710.00%DENIED
Ttracer.railway.md:10099815.96K0.31%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.2230.13%
Tstatic-ru.plista.com:443415.92K0.31%100.00%0.00%00:00:00600.00%DENIED
Twww.tns-counter.ru:443415.90K0.31%100.00%0.00%00:00:00200.00%DENIED
Tgraph.facebook.com:443415.90K0.31%100.00%0.00%00:00:00720.00%DENIED
Tssp.adriver.ru:443415.85K0.31%100.00%0.00%00:00:002360.01%DENIED
Tyastatic.net:443415.83K0.31%100.00%0.00%00:00:0050.00%DENIED
Tvk.com:443415.76K0.31%100.00%0.00%00:00:0050.00%DENIED
Tversioncheck.addons.mozilla.org:443312.04K0.23%100.00%0.00%00:00:002560.01%DENIED
Twww.youtube.com:443311.90K0.23%100.00%0.00%00:00:00540.00%DENIED
Tservices.addons.mozilla.org:44314.00K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:00840.00%DENIED
Taddons.mozilla.org:44313.97K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:00760.00%DENIED
Taus3.mozilla.org:44313.97K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
TOTAL8065.14M0.00%92.31%7.69%00:40:332.433.3140.01%
AVERAGE0516.75M23:30:2184.621.5900.28%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 29/Sep/2016-10:24