Squid User Access Report
Period: 27 Sep 2016—29 Sep 2016
User: 192.168.21.6
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Trailway.md36664.46K32.45%0.15%99.85%00:00:077.6870.72%
Ttools.google.com84409.23K19.99%100.00%0.00%00:00:003010.03%DENIED
Ttools.google.com:44384325.92K15.92%100.00%0.00%00:00:001070.01%DENIED
Twww.microsoft.com667.51K3.30%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.1660.11%
Tc.s-microsoft.com1161.75K3.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:003630.03%DENIED
Tassets.onestore.ms:4431560.19K2.94%100.00%0.00%00:00:003940.04%DENIED
Tclients2.google.com:4431351.99K2.54%100.00%0.00%00:00:00790.01%DENIED
Ts1.gismeteo.md:443945.83K2.24%100.00%0.00%00:00:5757.9055.42%
Tssl.gstatic.com:443936.03K1.76%100.00%0.00%00:00:001300.01%DENIED
Twww.gismeteo.md:443634.39K1.68%100.00%0.00%00:00:099.2660.87%
Tlex.justice.md830.29K1.48%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.0530.19%
Tclients4.google.com:443624.09K1.18%100.00%0.00%00:00:00140.00%DENIED
Tipmcdn.avast.com1023.21K1.13%9.80%90.20%00:00:002520.02%
Tprogram.avast.com420.84K1.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:003500.03%
Talt1-safebrowsing.google.com:443520.21K0.99%100.00%0.00%00:00:001790.02%DENIED
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:443520.15K0.98%100.00%0.00%00:00:00120.00%DENIED
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:443520.14K0.98%100.00%0.00%00:00:00100.00%DENIED
Twww.google.md:443814.89K0.73%100.00%0.00%00:16:21981.49291.92%
Twww.google-analytics.com213.94K0.68%100.00%0.00%00:00:0080.00%DENIED
Tclients3.google.com:443312.04K0.59%100.00%0.00%00:00:00600.01%DENIED
Tclients1.google.com:443312.04K0.59%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Tclients2.google.com212.02K0.59%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Tlogin.live.com:443312.00K0.59%100.00%0.00%00:00:0030.00%DENIED
Twww.microsoft.com:443211.48K0.56%100.00%0.00%00:00:044.8510.45%
Twww.google.com28.73K0.43%100.00%0.00%00:00:0080.00%DENIED
Tupdate.adobe.com28.55K0.42%100.00%0.00%00:00:005290.05%DENIED
Twww.google.com:44328.00K0.39%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tajax.aspnetcdn.com14.41K0.22%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tcdn.optimizely.com:44314.01K0.20%100.00%0.00%00:00:002420.02%DENIED
Twww.gstatic.com:44314.00K0.20%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%DENIED
Tmem.gfx.ms:44313.98K0.19%100.00%0.00%00:00:00810.01%DENIED
Tr.office.microsoft.com16390.03%0.00%100.00%00:00:001860.02%
Tproxy.railway:808012750.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
TOTAL3512.04M0.00%60.74%39.26%00:17:471.067.7460.00%
AVERAGE0516.75M23:30:2184.621.5900.28%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 29/Sep/2016-10:24