Squid User Access Report
Period: 27 Sep 2016—29 Sep 2016
User: 192.168.9.2
Sort: bytes, reverse
User report
ACCESSED SITECONNECTBYTES%BYTESIN-CACHE-OUTELAPSED TIMEMILLISEC%TIME
Ts00.yaplakal.com37822.49M20.31%0.00%100.00%00:04:42282.5580.31%
Ti.simpalsmedia.com:443208.32M7.52%100.00%0.00%00:17:361.056.7911.16%
Twww.railway.md676.85M6.19%98.67%1.33%00:00:3939.7920.04%
Twww.kp.md2895.20M4.70%12.77%87.23%00:00:4040.9580.05%
Tvideo.twimg.com:443243.77M3.41%100.00%0.00%00:05:36336.1210.37%
Twww.yaplakal.com363.04M2.75%0.13%99.87%00:00:1212.3420.01%
Ts01.yapfiles.ru112.72M2.46%0.00%100.00%00:00:1717.8280.02%
Tbnm.md872.53M2.29%0.00%100.00%00:00:1212.2470.01%
Tjs.imgsmail.ru:44322.50M2.26%100.00%0.00%00:04:52292.8950.32%
Twww.google.com:443732.33M2.11%100.00%0.00%01:04:393.879.1004.27%
Ts02.yapfiles.ru141.98M1.79%0.01%99.99%00:00:2323.5030.03%
Tpagead2.googlesyndication.com:4434221.70M1.54%100.00%0.00%00:00:007060.00%DENIED
Tssl.gstatic.com:443491.62M1.46%100.00%0.00%00:39:542.394.0432.63%
Twww.thegaw.com281.61M1.45%0.85%99.15%00:00:1818.8600.02%
Timg.imgsmail.ru:44331.46M1.32%100.00%0.00%00:05:26326.4800.36%
Ts13.stc.all.kpcdn.net221.31M1.19%81.49%18.51%00:00:007400.00%
Ti.ytimg.com:443181.31M1.18%100.00%0.00%00:36:332.193.5002.41%
Ts9.stc.all.kpcdn.net181.26M1.15%44.78%55.22%00:00:022.0560.00%
Tpoint.md:44361.24M1.13%100.00%0.00%00:16:451.005.0921.11%
Ts.ytimg.com:443201.18M1.07%100.00%0.00%00:13:45825.4460.91%
Ts11.stc.all.kpcdn.net281.15M1.04%81.63%18.37%00:00:008750.00%
Tax.rareru.ru:4431281.12M1.01%100.00%0.00%00:55:543.354.1333.69%
Tr.mradx.net:443421.09M0.99%100.00%0.00%00:03:39219.9030.24%
To.twimg.com:44361.08M0.98%100.00%0.00%00:06:14374.3400.41%
Twww.youtube.com:44332982.22K0.89%100.00%0.00%00:48:222.902.3653.19%
Ts14.stc.all.kpcdn.net21886.14K0.80%80.51%19.49%00:00:007540.00%
Tad.adriver.ru174874.20K0.79%100.00%0.00%00:00:003940.00%DENIED
Tgoogleads.g.doubleclick.net:443201812.04K0.73%100.00%0.00%00:00:002520.00%DENIED
Tcounter.rambler.ru18690.64K0.62%0.00%100.00%00:00:1010.0270.01%
Twww.facebook.com:443164657.14K0.59%100.00%0.00%00:00:006430.00%DENIED
Tmoldovanews.md56611.90K0.55%8.19%91.81%00:00:077.8600.01%
Ts16.stc.all.kpcdn.net18592.88K0.54%69.65%30.35%00:00:008420.00%
Ts7.stc.m.kpcdn.net11591.48K0.53%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.2400.00%
Tmc.yandex.ru:443193551.63K0.50%100.00%0.00%01:38:035.883.4916.47%
Timg120-ru.redtram.com:44365551.16K0.50%100.00%0.00%00:16:03963.1981.06%
Tan.yandex.ru:443140546.50K0.49%100.00%0.00%00:13:43823.6630.91%
Tru.sputnik.md30530.85K0.48%35.23%64.77%00:00:033.3100.00%
Tmovieinstant.com11527.39K0.48%0.00%100.00%00:00:066.0040.01%
Te.mail.ru:44317523.37K0.47%100.00%0.00%00:13:41821.7690.90%
Ts15.stc.all.kpcdn.net29488.10K0.44%76.63%23.37%00:00:011.2970.00%
Ts12.stc.all.kpcdn.net17474.60K0.43%61.35%38.65%00:00:007130.00%
Twww.gstatic.com:44332449.15K0.41%100.00%0.00%00:20:101.210.7931.33%
Tsafebrowsing-cache.google.com:4438431.42K0.39%100.00%0.00%00:28:181.698.9711.87%
Tstaticxx.facebook.com:443100402.20K0.36%100.00%0.00%00:00:004260.00%DENIED
Ts10.stc.all.kpcdn.net10398.88K0.36%39.62%60.38%00:00:005350.00%
Tsputnik.md19385.52K0.35%35.16%64.84%00:00:011.0230.00%
Ts5.stc.m.kpcdn.net8347.78K0.31%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.2810.00%
Tad.mail.ru:44325341.32K0.31%100.00%0.00%00:01:0666.9460.07%
Ts8.stc.m.kpcdn.net7336.10K0.30%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.8720.00%
Tquick-searcher-world-v2.biz:44391335.46K0.30%100.00%0.00%00:47:162.836.9213.12%
Tconnect.facebook.net:44310331.27K0.30%100.00%0.00%00:10:06606.0080.67%
Twww.gismeteo.ru:4434325.67K0.29%100.00%0.00%00:05:21321.7520.35%
Timgn.marketgid.com:44359324.84K0.29%100.00%0.00%00:14:43883.0600.97%
Tabs.twimg.com:44322321.82K0.29%100.00%0.00%00:06:57417.4550.46%
Tren.tv6317.82K0.29%96.40%3.60%00:00:008250.00%
Tfonts.gstatic.com:44332313.01K0.28%100.00%0.00%00:05:53353.1020.39%
Tcounter.yadro.ru:44372288.50K0.26%100.00%0.00%00:00:001670.00%DENIED
Ts1.gismeteo.md:44320281.78K0.25%100.00%0.00%00:04:04244.0070.27%
Twww.google.ru:4432274.91K0.25%100.00%0.00%00:00:4141.5460.05%
Tjsn.lentainform.com:4434264.37K0.24%100.00%0.00%00:00:4242.0640.05%
Twww.kp.md:808066262.48K0.24%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Twww.bet365.com42262.35K0.24%0.00%100.00%00:00:044.6960.01%
Tads.betweendigital.com:44337254.11K0.23%100.00%0.00%00:15:14914.4171.01%
Tjsn.marketgid.com:4434247.93K0.22%100.00%0.00%00:00:4242.3910.05%
Ta.disquscdn.com15246.81K0.22%88.41%11.59%00:00:008540.00%
Timgn.lentainform.com:44352246.60K0.22%100.00%0.00%00:08:51531.9670.59%
Ts4.stc.m.kpcdn.net2239.19K0.22%0.00%100.00%00:00:007110.00%
T247-video.net7228.64K0.21%97.93%2.07%00:00:005730.00%
Tstatic.medportal.ru40224.78K0.20%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.6700.00%
Tmail.ru:4437218.77K0.20%100.00%0.00%00:01:3595.0010.10%
Talh.crashesdisband.com35215.97K0.20%0.00%100.00%00:00:1414.8470.02%
Tsimpalsid.com:44311215.96K0.20%100.00%0.00%00:29:031.743.2051.92%
Tcontent.adriver.ru47214.87K0.19%100.00%0.00%00:00:003520.00%DENIED
Tads.adfox.ru38213.52K0.19%100.00%0.00%00:00:002130.00%DENIED
Tstatic.doubleclick.net:44352209.30K0.19%100.00%0.00%00:00:002310.00%DENIED
Tst.yandexadexchange.net:44338194.90K0.18%100.00%0.00%00:10:48648.1330.71%
Tabc.rareru.ru:443181192.78K0.17%100.00%0.00%00:46:272.787.1003.07%
Tcounter.yadro.ru37187.63K0.17%100.00%0.00%00:00:00160.00%DENIED
Ttranslate.googleapis.com:44314181.85K0.16%100.00%0.00%00:34:572.097.9882.31%
Twww.gismeteo.md:44317180.68K0.16%100.00%0.00%00:00:066.5580.01%
Tmg.yadro.ru:44345179.64K0.16%100.00%0.00%00:00:002180.00%DENIED
Tspidtest.org499178.15K0.16%0.00%100.00%00:01:3494.7880.10%
Ts.igmhb.com347170.88K0.15%0.00%100.00%00:02:10130.4930.14%
Tu.rareru.ru:44318168.71K0.15%100.00%0.00%00:04:36276.6370.30%
Tapis.google.com:44320166.53K0.15%100.00%0.00%00:04:34274.9330.30%
Tads.adfox.ru:44341163.79K0.15%100.00%0.00%00:00:003540.00%DENIED
Tst8.gismeteo.ru:4437163.25K0.15%100.00%0.00%00:01:1676.0880.08%
Tsumome-140a.kxcdn.com6151.05K0.14%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.0560.00%
Tsecure.adnxs.com:44333143.05K0.13%100.00%0.00%00:05:50350.9260.39%
Ta2.ax.rareru.ru:443111137.28K0.12%100.00%0.00%00:30:071.807.1101.99%
Twww.googletagmanager.com6136.56K0.12%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.0510.00%
Ta4.ax.rareru.ru:44395132.92K0.12%100.00%0.00%00:37:182.238.5232.46%
Topenstat.net:44356128.69K0.12%100.00%0.00%00:12:30750.4990.83%
Tstatic.videonow.ru2128.57K0.12%0.00%100.00%00:00:004870.00%
Tplatform.twitter.com5127.38K0.12%9.53%90.47%00:00:001520.00%
Tfonts.gstatic.com7124.62K0.11%83.30%16.70%00:00:00200.00%
Tonlyforyap.ru36124.37K0.11%0.00%100.00%00:00:099.8330.01%
Twww.yapfiles.ru44124.17K0.11%0.00%100.00%00:00:1111.6420.01%
Tge0ip.net322121.63K0.11%4.22%95.78%00:00:4545.3770.05%
Ts2.stc.m.kpcdn.net3119.79K0.11%0.00%100.00%00:00:008710.00%
Twww.tns-counter.ru:44335119.77K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:24:191.459.4191.61%
Twww.moldovenii.md30119.06K0.11%96.75%3.25%00:00:001850.00%
Tlimg.imgsmail.ru:44314119.06K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:01:44104.2710.11%
Ta3.ax.rareru.ru:44381118.98K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:35:032.103.9602.31%
Ts801.thetrafficstat.net:44366118.12K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:06:42402.5560.44%
Tst7.gismeteo.ru:4436117.46K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:01:1373.6820.08%
Tst6.gismeteo.ru:4439117.46K0.11%100.00%0.00%00:01:2787.3630.10%
Tfront.facetz.net:44331115.52K0.10%100.00%0.00%00:02:33153.5470.17%
Trtax.criteo.com36114.26K0.10%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.1440.00%
Tstaticxx.facebook.com25114.10K0.10%100.00%0.00%00:00:00580.00%DENIED
Ta1.ax.rareru.ru:44392112.82K0.10%100.00%0.00%00:33:562.036.3222.24%
Ts5.gismeteo.md:44310109.54K0.10%100.00%0.00%00:01:3797.0640.11%
Tst4.gismeteo.ru:44310107.24K0.10%100.00%0.00%00:01:54114.5030.13%
Tpbs.twimg.com:44312105.03K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:06:34394.9230.43%
Tcdn01.nativeroll.tv196.79K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:002980.00%
Ts8.gismeteo.md:443594.14K0.09%100.00%0.00%00:00:5050.6820.06%
Taccount.mail.ru:443193.07K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:006900.00%
Tst5.gismeteo.ru:443491.40K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:3030.0470.03%
Trs.mail.ru:4435191.10K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:07:02422.0850.46%
Tconnect.ok.ru:4432589.33K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:2828.2330.03%
Tjsgnr.bestpriceninja.com2786.35K0.08%0.00%100.00%00:00:044.5970.01%
Tclients4.google.com:4431286.06K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:39:202.360.3832.60%
Taa-nb.lentainform.com:4431485.58K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.5270.00%
Tac-nb.marketgid.com:4431485.49K0.08%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.5600.00%
Tvk.com2184.44K0.08%15.50%84.50%00:00:055.8520.01%
Twww.google-analytics.com:4432282.75K0.07%100.00%0.00%01:13:234.403.4674.84%
Tstat.radar.imgsmail.ru:443577.83K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:17:141.034.5431.14%
Tcache.betweendigital.com:4431375.53K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:05:24324.9290.36%
Tru.reimageplus.com2074.81K0.07%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.6100.00%
Tnumbers.md:443673.14K0.07%100.00%0.00%00:17:381.058.0091.16%
Tcdnrep.reimage.com4971.80K0.06%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.1920.00%
Tssl.p.jwpcdn.com1070.51K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:00:002780.00%
Ts7.gismeteo.md:443968.66K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:01:45105.1620.12%
Ti.point.md:4431265.40K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:17:431.063.8221.17%
Tload.sumome.com165.14K0.06%0.00%100.00%00:00:008770.00%
Tmediametrics.ru863.91K0.06%80.14%19.86%00:00:022.0680.00%
Timage.tmdb.org:443163.44K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:03:00180.2010.20%
Tmedia1.noi.md2663.25K0.06%28.07%71.93%00:00:001600.00%
Tvk.com:443663.05K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:17:591.079.8601.19%
Tplatform.twitter.com:443362.05K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:01:48108.4420.12%
Tsafebrowsing.google.com:4431361.97K0.06%100.00%0.00%00:57:013.421.4163.76%
Tcdn.mecash.ru1161.93K0.06%0.53%99.47%00:00:011.6010.00%
Tkraken.rambler.ru3961.76K0.06%0.00%100.00%00:00:1010.9560.01%
Tjsn.lentainform.com160.90K0.06%0.00%100.00%00:00:001850.00%
Tcm.marketgid.com:4431360.72K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:066.9250.01%
Ttools.google.com:443660.57K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:01:1070.8600.08%
Ts3.gismeteo.md:4431059.97K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:01:2383.0250.09%
Trentv.cdnvideo.ru:4431359.27K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:02:20140.7050.15%
Tavatars-fast.yandex.net:443957.46K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:01:46106.4090.12%
Tstats.g.doubleclick.net:4431456.39K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Tajax.googleapis.com:443554.57K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:00:1111.1870.01%
Tn4p-ru.redtram.com:4431853.56K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:05:59359.0300.39%
Tijz.backstreetsrobustly.com2553.53K0.05%0.00%100.00%00:00:1919.6570.02%
Tnewsmoldova.disqus.com152.77K0.05%0.00%100.00%00:00:006800.00%
Tgamd.hit.gemius.pl:4432851.76K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:05:44344.1670.38%
Td19tqk5t6qcjac.cloudfront.net:4431350.23K0.05%100.00%0.00%00:08:11491.2170.54%
Ta.ria.ru847.15K0.04%0.00%100.00%00:00:009300.00%
Td19tqk5t6qcjac.cloudfront.net646.48K0.04%33.89%66.11%00:00:002970.00%
Tclients1.google.com:4431145.25K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:28:481.728.2741.90%
Ts2.gismeteo.md:443744.88K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:4949.8750.05%
Ttop-fwz1.mail.ru:4431144.51K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:17:131.033.4061.14%
Tfavicon.yandex.net:4431342.39K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:09:25565.2550.62%
Tauth.mail.ru:4431041.87K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:044.5390.00%
Tfilin.mail.ru:443540.78K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:04:53293.9590.32%
Tst.mycdn.me:443940.71K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:02:36156.9730.17%
Tjs.ru.redtram.com140.38K0.04%0.00%100.00%00:00:001340.00%
Tcontent.adriver.ru:4431040.13K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:00540.00%DENIED
Tpagead2.googlesyndication.com939.91K0.04%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%DENIED
Timg2.ru.redtram.com639.45K0.04%0.00%100.00%00:00:004600.00%
Ttop-fwz1.mail.ru7238.61K0.03%0.00%100.00%00:00:066.4970.01%
Ti.mycdn.me:4434938.58K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:03:57237.8260.26%
Tcode.jquery.com135.45K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:00740.00%
Ts6.stc.m.kpcdn.net235.10K0.03%0.00%100.00%00:00:005950.00%
Tportal.mail.ru:443834.91K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:02:15135.1320.15%
Ttwitter.com:443432.05K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:10:49649.9320.71%
Ts4.gismeteo.md:443531.09K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:2727.7130.03%
Turlvalidation.com7730.23K0.03%0.00%100.00%00:00:1010.5730.01%
Tc.marketgid.com:4431129.96K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:066.3210.01%
Tquick-yen-88111.appspot.com6929.95K0.03%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.9060.00%
Ts6.gismeteo.md:443529.42K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:00:5151.9470.06%
Tjiml.mail.ru:443628.48K0.03%100.00%0.00%00:03:22202.9230.22%
Tmyclk.net3727.77K0.03%0.00%100.00%00:00:077.4500.01%
Tavatars-fast.yandex.net327.76K0.03%19.25%80.75%00:00:002230.00%
Tyastatic.net:443427.36K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:08:43523.8390.58%
Tcdn.mirs.com127.14K0.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:005680.00%
Ts7.stc.all.kpcdn.net1827.01K0.02%71.92%28.08%00:00:011.3230.00%
Tcdncache-a.akamaihd.net:443425.57K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.1140.00%
Tcdncache-a.akamaihd.net4825.34K0.02%13.08%86.92%00:00:011.4580.00%
Tthemes.googleusercontent.com125.25K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0060.00%
Tclients2.google.com:443425.21K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:16:01961.4631.06%
Tintext-a.akamaihd.net124.97K0.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:001360.00%
Tcounter.marketgid.com:443423.95K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:007530.00%
Tr4---sn-hvaquxaxjvh-3p8s.googlevideo.com:443623.65K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.5430.00%
Ts3.amazonaws.com823.13K0.02%1.11%98.89%00:00:022.6220.00%
Tid.google.com:443622.40K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:04:53293.7050.32%
Tasrvvv-a.akamaihd.net3922.01K0.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:1414.0230.02%
Tcspreport.mail.ru:443721.77K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.9490.00%
Tcdn.syndication.twimg.com:443420.15K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:1616.5040.02%
Tmedportal.ru120.09K0.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:005650.00%
Twidgets.inforama.md620.08K0.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:005800.00%
Tok.ru:443919.49K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:07:04424.5730.47%
Tanimate.adobe.com:443819.29K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:4747.4300.05%
Tyandex.ru:443318.77K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:02:36156.1870.17%
Tjs.advert.mirtesen.ru418.37K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:007550.00%DENIED
Tstats.g.doubleclick.net418.36K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%DENIED
Twww.googleadservices.com:443318.30K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:06:24384.5990.42%
Tc.lentainform.com:443518.29K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:006790.00%
Tstatic.criteo.net:443218.01K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:2727.4090.03%
Tjim32.mail.ru:443317.60K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:12:04724.9140.80%
Twww.noi.md817.16K0.02%64.97%35.03%00:00:003000.00%
Tseal.websecurity.norton.com:443417.02K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:04:49289.2650.32%
Tplatform.instagram.com116.80K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:00:00130.00%
Tfonts.googleapis.com:443316.79K0.02%100.00%0.00%00:03:00180.1300.20%
Twww.tns-counter.ru3316.73K0.02%0.00%100.00%00:00:044.3690.00%
Tstatic-ru.plista.com:443116.24K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:03:01181.1800.20%
Tgamd.hit.gemius.pl1715.77K0.01%4.16%95.84%00:00:003290.00%
Tr6---sn-hvaquxaxjvh-3p8s.googlevideo.com:443415.76K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.0930.00%
Timgn.lentainform.com215.25K0.01%50.08%49.92%00:00:001640.00%
Tr2---sn-hp57knz6.googlevideo.com:443315.15K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.9340.00%
Tssl.google-analytics.com:443315.09K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:08:54534.0080.59%
Tstatic6.smi2.net114.42K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%
Trtax.criteo.com:443214.31K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.2630.00%
Tstatic2.smi2.net114.25K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00430.00%
Tcanvaspl-a.akamaihd.net3214.04K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.0250.00%
Tclients3.google.com:443213.54K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:04:36276.8940.30%
Tnc-ru.redtram.com:443313.15K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:3434.8140.04%
Tfonts.googleapis.com913.14K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:008720.00%
Tsb.scorecardresearch.com:443313.10K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:07:33453.4050.50%
Tjim12.mail.ru:443212.69K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:01:1676.9160.08%
Treklama.mail.ru:443612.67K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:01:1878.1540.09%
Ttranslate.google.com:443212.53K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:03:05185.2240.20%
Tbar.love.mail.ru:443812.52K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:3434.6490.04%
Tsyndication.twitter.com:443312.45K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:20:281.228.0281.35%
Tmatch.ads.betweendigital.com:443212.31K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:022.4070.00%
Tafisha.md:443312.04K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:07:04424.6790.47%
Tdisqus.com:443111.77K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:4343.9590.05%
Tgstat.imgsmail.ru:443511.56K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.8240.00%
Tapi.pinterest.com:443311.39K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:044.3790.00%
Tr3.mail.ru:443611.27K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:01:0363.9850.07%
Tsumome.com811.02K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.9460.00%
Tton.twimg.com:443110.97K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:077.6190.01%
Twww.linkedin.com:443310.83K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:03:42222.3050.24%
Ttarget.smi2.net1010.69K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.0680.00%
Tmembers.bet365.com710.48K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:008630.00%
Tidentity.kpcdn.net1810.47K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.9420.00%
Tstatic4.smi2.net19.70K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00450.00%
Tdata.videonow.ru19.55K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:002210.00%
Timages.scanalert.com29.55K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:005380.00%
Toldimg.ria.ru:44318.93K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:1515.8790.02%
Tb.scorecardresearch.com278.66K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.5270.00%
Tmail.radar.imgsmail.ru:44328.54K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:04:51291.9330.32%
Tklopot1969mailru.webagent.mail.ru:44328.48K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:01:0969.9450.08%
Tgraph.facebook.com:44328.02K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00370.00%DENIED
Tcanvasdp-a.akamaihd.net187.90K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:005300.00%
Tmrilog.mail.ru:44327.49K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.0920.00%
Tadexchangeprediction.com77.49K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.8500.00%
Tpano.ria.ru27.36K0.01%41.15%58.85%00:00:001940.00%
Tfarm-ru.plista.com:44317.28K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:03:16196.7520.22%
Tawaps.yandex.ru:44317.23K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:01:0565.4300.07%
Tcdnstats-a.akamaihd.net167.21K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:002330.00%
Tlinks.services.disqus.com:44316.89K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:4444.2700.05%
Tsync.pool.datamind.ru:44336.83K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:01:40100.5600.11%
Tglitter.services.disqus.com:44316.62K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:4444.5780.05%
Ts.pmddby.com86.54K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:033.1640.00%
Twww.expedia.com:44316.51K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:3232.6410.04%
Tcse.google.com:44316.49K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:01:42102.1650.11%
Tfront.sspicy.ru:44346.42K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:033.8230.00%
Tautocounter.marketgid.com:44326.39K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:011.1440.00%
Tautocounter.lentainform.com:44326.38K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:009450.00%
Tstaging.trafex.net:44346.30K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:01:1272.9030.08%
Tonegoga.ru116.13K0.01%35.81%64.19%00:00:011.0820.00%
Tx.bidswitch.net:44316.10K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:1616.4980.02%
Tsync.rtbooster.com:44315.99K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:4646.8470.05%
Tapicaller.ru175.98K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:055.7460.01%
Tbetween-sync.rutarget.ru:44345.97K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:2626.9840.03%
Tlevel1cdn.com105.95K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:022.8040.00%
Tria.ru:44315.67K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:3030.6440.03%
Techobanners.net55.63K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:007200.00%
Tvid-1.rian.ru15.63K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:00430.00%
Twww.gstatic.com25.61K0.01%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%
Tdisqus.com35.60K0.01%0.00%100.00%00:00:004090.00%
Twonderlandads.com35.27K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003500.00%
Twww.reimageplus.com45.24K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:009940.00%
Tnewsmoldova.disqus.com:44315.06K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:5050.6900.06%
Ts.youtube.com:44314.98K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:1414.8950.02%
Trobyego.ru114.87K0.00%91.10%8.90%00:00:004690.00%
Tpq-direct.revsci.net94.70K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.0090.00%
Twww.receivedmailer.com14.69K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003110.00%
Tmg.yadro.ru14.39K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Treferrer.disqus.com:44314.24K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:02:21141.1810.16%
Tdnn506yrbagrg.cloudfront.net14.16K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005360.00%
Tt.contentinsights.com14.14K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001620.00%
Trealtime.services.disqus.com:8014.02K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Timg1.imgsmail.ru:44314.02K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:01:0969.1230.08%
Tjwpltx.com134.00K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:044.0620.00%
Tssp.adriver.ru:44314.00K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00740.00%DENIED
Tad.adriver.ru:44313.99K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%DENIED
Ttags.bluekai.com:44313.57K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:3333.2830.04%
Tgdero.hit.gemius.pl:44313.40K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001040.00%
Tpage-view-ingestion.appspot.com83.32K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.5100.00%
Tproxy.railway:808093.25K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0000.00%
Tnews.smi2.ru13.10K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001690.00%
Tgtrk.s3.amazonaws.com:44313.01K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:055.6790.01%
Tcs11353.vk.me12.97K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001910.00%
Tcs627118.vk.me12.97K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%
Tcs636424.vk.me12.95K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001230.00%
Tcs627323.vk.me12.89K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%
Tapp.bestpriceninja.com52.88K0.00%42.64%57.36%00:00:011.4450.00%
Ts.dcbap.com82.69K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:055.9530.01%
Tcdn.ywxi.net62.68K0.00%19.89%80.11%00:00:008320.00%
Tcs625322.vk.me12.65K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001220.00%
Tcs636031.vk.me12.63K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001880.00%
Tcs637920.vk.me12.63K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001720.00%
Tcs604325.vk.me12.61K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001840.00%
Tcs5212.vk.me12.58K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:00610.00%
Tcs629230.vk.me12.55K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001830.00%
Tcs622921.vk.me12.55K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001830.00%
Tcs618929.vk.me12.55K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:008880.00%
Tcs631716.vk.me12.47K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%
Tcs626719.vk.me12.46K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001820.00%
Tcs620522.vk.me12.45K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001840.00%
Tcs621428.vk.me12.44K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001220.00%
Tcdn.jsdelivr.net12.38K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001290.00%
Tcs303913.vk.me12.36K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001840.00%
Tcs623420.vk.me12.32K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:008490.00%
Tcs276.vk.me12.29K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0010.00%
Tcs633519.vk.me12.29K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:009560.00%
Tcs604531.vk.me12.29K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%
Tcs637923.vk.me12.28K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%
Tcs629525.vk.me12.26K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001850.00%
Tcs314121.vk.me12.24K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:009540.00%
Tcs630730.vk.me12.24K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:006720.00%
Tcs629431.vk.me12.23K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001720.00%
Tstats.seedr.com32.17K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004250.00%
Tcs621630.vk.me12.11K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:007430.00%
Tcs402416.vk.me12.07K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001730.00%
Tcs630531.vk.me12.04K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001800.00%
Tn4p.ru.redtram.com12.03K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001180.00%
Tcs622230.vk.me12.02K0.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0040.00%
Tcs630023.vk.me11.82K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001840.00%
Tzr1.india-zed.com11.67K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005030.00%
Ttranslate.google.com41.60K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002900.00%
Tawaps.yandex.ru41.60K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:006100.00%
Tistatic.eshopcomp.com51.50K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005020.00%
Tpokupaipokupki.ru31.32K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:007950.00%
Tab-nb.lentainform.com11.30K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00720.00%
Tbrowserbestgames.ru21.19K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003540.00%
Tlinkmyc.com31.17K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003930.00%
Tijquery9.com31.17K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:006280.00%
Ts1.stc.m.kpcdn.net11.09K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001520.00%
Tnativerollruanalytics.solution.weborama.fr11.05K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001680.00%
Tacvatic.ru31.04K0.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002110.00%
Tcwbl.bestpriceninja.com21.03K0.00%42.82%57.18%00:00:004510.00%
Tentitlements.jwplayer.com29900.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:001940.00%
Twww.mail.ru29500.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:003700.00%
Twww.gismeteo.md29340.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002860.00%
Tnsl.mapticket.net28100.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:008080.00%
Tabc.rareru.ru37560.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004380.00%
Taimfar.solution.weborama.fr17380.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001670.00%
Tzf1.india-zed.com16670.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:004030.00%
There.sendevent.net36570.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.3710.00%
Thurlmedia.com16490.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:005810.00%
Trealtime.services.disqus.com15990.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:4040.0890.04%
Tcm.marketgid.com15900.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00750.00%
Tshopklub.ru15870.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001870.00%
Tyap.ru15660.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001600.00%
Tthegaw.com15450.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00920.00%
Ts3.247-video.net35120.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:011.8670.00%
Ti4track.net15020.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00860.00%
Tbit.ly14630.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002650.00%
Tcounter.tovarro.com14620.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00260.00%
Twww.googleadservices.com14370.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00960.00%
Tcdn01.seedr.com14330.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%
Trtb-zeropark-us-1.ato.mx13700.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:006440.00%
Tn4p-ru.redtram.com13610.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00790.00%
Tautocounter.lentainform.com13600.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00680.00%
Tnc-ru.redtram.com13080.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:00280.00%
Tg.robyego.ru12650.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001640.00%
Tria.ru12630.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:001880.00%
Tst.top100.ru12600.00%100.00%0.00%00:00:0020.00%
Tconnect.ok.ru12460.00%0.00%100.00%00:00:002730.00%
Tpx.adhigh.net300.00%0.00%0.00%00:00:1414.7840.02%
Tcs.magnitent.com:443200.00%0.00%0.00%00:00:008500.00%
TOTAL8.25K110.73M0.06%55.97%44.03%25:15:1790.917.9860.30%
AVERAGE0516.75M23:30:2184.621.5900.28%
Generated by sarg-2.3.10 Apr-12-2015 on 29/Sep/2016-10:24